05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
2201 03.06 09:47 J10 - I Mjøndalen 2 - 4 Holter
2202 03.06 10:05 G11 - B Bækkelagets 9 - 9 Haslum 3
2203 03.06 10:23 J11 - H Kråkerøy 2 3 - 3 Runar 2
2204 03.06 10:41 J11 - A Frogner 2 5 - 4 Kråkerøy 3
2205 03.06 10:59 J10 - F Runar 1 4 - 1 Fjellhammer 3
2206 03.06 11:17 G10 - C Nordstrand 1 3 - 7 Vestby
2207 03.06 11:40 G11 - E Asker 2 11 - 13 Nordstrand 2
2208 03.06 11:58 G11 - A Nordstrand 1 9 - 5 Vestre Bærum
2209 03.06 12:16 J11 - J Skedsmo 2 6 - 6 Tindlund 2
2210 03.06 12:34 G11 - C Asker 1 8 - 4 Nesøya 1
2211 03.06 12:52 J11 - N Vålerenga 2 1 - 6 Skogstrand 2
2212 03.06 13:10 J11 - C Høybråten og Stovner 1 7 - 4 Vansjø/Svinndal
2213 03.06 13:28 G11 - E Nøtterøy 1 5 - 3 Fet/Lillestrøm Blå
2214 03.06 13:46 G11 - D Fet/Lillestrøm Rød 1 - 4 Haslum 1
2215 03.06 14:04 G10 - A Haslum 1 8 - 2 Elverum 3
2216 03.06 14:22 J11 - K Tindlund 1 3 - 3 Nesøya 2
2217 03.06 14:45 J11 - M Lisleby 2 0 - 2 Nesøya 1
2218 03.06 15:03 J09 - E Østsiden Rød 1 - 0 Lisleby 1
2219 03.06 15:21 J09 - B Lisleby 2 3 - 1 Kråkerøy 3
2220 03.06 15:39 J10 - K Ramnes 1 3 - 2 Lillestrøm 2
2221 03.06 15:57 J10 - C Lillestrøm 3 7 - 7 Oppegård 1
2222 03.06 16:15 J09 - E Vestre Bærum 2 - 1 Rolvsøy
2223 04.06 09:15 J12 - J Hønefoss 2 7 - 4 SSK Skjetten
2224 04.06 09:40 J14 - J Gneist 1 2 - 8 Eidsvold IF 2
2225 04.06 10:05 J12 - L Tindlund 2 2 - 6 Haslum 2
2226 04.06 10:30 J12 - E Tune 2 3 - 6 Vålerenga 2
2227 04.06 10:55 J13 - E Eidsvold IF 2 12 - 2 Gimletroll
2228 04.06 11:20 J14 - N Nit/Hak 2 10 - 3 Råde i.l
2229 04.06 11:45 J14 - J Asker 2 3 - 9 Gneist 1
2230 04.06 12:10 J14 - D Haslum 1 5 - 14 Gneist 2
2231 04.06 12:35 J14 - F Haslum 2 6 - 8 Fjorbyerne (dk)
2232 04.06 13:00 J12 - D Runar 1 2 - 1 Kråkerøy 2
2233 04.06 13:25 G14 - C Haslum 2 9 - 4 Langhus 1
2234 04.06 13:50 G12 - E Runar 1 3 - 2 Eidsvold IF
2235 04.06 14:15 G14 - E Eidsvold IF 17 - 5 Konnerud 1
2236 04.06 14:40 J13 - N Eidsvold IF 1 6 - 12 Oppsal Hvit
2237 04.06 15:05 J14 - M Eidsvold IF 1 5 - 1 Degernes
2238 04.06 15:30 J14 - M Grane Arendal 7 - 8 Oppsal 2
2239 04.06 15:55 J12 - C Skedsmo 2 1 - 3 Rolvsøy 2
2240 04.06 16:20 J14 - I Rygge 2 - 11 Oppsal 1
2241 04.06 16:45 J13 - C Stjørdals-Blink 13 - 6 Skedsmo 2
2242 04.06 17:10 J14 - C Skedsmo 3 2 - 11 Kråkerøy
2243 04.06 17:35 G12 - B Nordstrand 1 8 - 9 Haslum 3
2244 04.06 18:00 G12 - E Nordstrand 2 13 - 3 Oppsal
2245 04.06 18:25 G12 - A Nordstrand 3 2 - 6 Elverum 1
2246 04.06 18:50 G12 - C Gjerdrum (ikke sluttspill) 3 - 7 Haslum 1
2247 04.06 19:15 G14 - B Runar 3 - 11 Vestre Bærum
2248 04.06 19:40 J16 - B-1/8-5 Runar 10 - 8 Randaberg
2249 04.06 20:15 J16 - B-1/8-4 Hundvåg HK 20 - 7 Gjerdrum
05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web