05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 08:31
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
0293: 10-11 (08:31)
0485: 13-9 (08:31)
0383: 13-11 (08:31)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat
2201 03.06 09:47 J10 - I Mjøndalen - Holter 2 - 4
2202 03.06 10:05 G11 - B Bækkelagets - Haslum 3 9 - 9
2203 03.06 10:23 J11 - H Kråkerøy 2 - Runar 2 3 - 3
2204 03.06 10:41 J11 - A Frogner 2 - Kråkerøy 3 5 - 4
2205 03.06 10:59 J10 - F Runar 1 - Fjellhammer 3 4 - 1
2206 03.06 11:17 G10 - C Nordstrand 1 - Vestby 3 - 7
2207 03.06 11:40 G11 - E Asker 2 - Nordstrand 2 11 - 13
2208 03.06 11:58 G11 - A Nordstrand 1 - Vestre Bærum 9 - 5
2209 03.06 12:16 J11 - J Skedsmo 2 - Tindlund 2 6 - 6
2210 03.06 12:34 G11 - C Asker 1 - Nesøya 1 8 - 4
2211 03.06 12:52 J11 - N Vålerenga 2 - Skogstrand 2 1 - 6
2212 03.06 13:10 J11 - C Høybråten og Stovner 1 - Vansjø/Svinndal 7 - 4
2213 03.06 13:28 G11 - E Nøtterøy 1 - Fet/Lillestrøm Blå 5 - 3
2214 03.06 13:46 G11 - D Fet/Lillestrøm Rød - Haslum 1 1 - 4
2215 03.06 14:04 G10 - A Haslum 1 - Elverum 3 8 - 2
2216 03.06 14:22 J11 - K Tindlund 1 - Nesøya 2 3 - 3
2217 03.06 14:45 J11 - M Lisleby 2 - Nesøya 1 0 - 2
2218 03.06 15:03 J09 - E Østsiden Rød - Lisleby 1 1 - 0
2219 03.06 15:21 J09 - B Lisleby 2 - Kråkerøy 3 3 - 1
2220 03.06 15:39 J10 - K Ramnes 1 - Lillestrøm 2 3 - 2
2221 03.06 15:57 J10 - C Lillestrøm 3 - Oppegård 1 7 - 7
2222 03.06 16:15 J09 - E Vestre Bærum - Rolvsøy 2 - 1
2223 04.06 09:15 J12 - J Hønefoss 2 - SSK Skjetten 7 - 4
2224 04.06 09:40 J14 - J Gneist 1 - Eidsvold IF 2 2 - 8
2225 04.06 10:05 J12 - L Tindlund 2 - Haslum 2 2 - 6
2226 04.06 10:30 J12 - E Tune 2 - Vålerenga 2 3 - 6
2227 04.06 10:55 J13 - E Eidsvold IF 2 - Gimletroll 12 - 2
2228 04.06 11:20 J14 - N Nit/Hak 2 - Råde i.l 10 - 3
2229 04.06 11:45 J14 - J Asker 2 - Gneist 1 3 - 9
2230 04.06 12:10 J14 - D Haslum 1 - Gneist 2 5 - 14
2231 04.06 12:35 J14 - F Haslum 2 - Fjorbyerne (dk) 6 - 8
2232 04.06 13:00 J12 - D Runar 1 - Kråkerøy 2 2 - 1
2233 04.06 13:25 G14 - C Haslum 2 - Langhus 1 9 - 4
2234 04.06 13:50 G12 - E Runar 1 - Eidsvold IF 3 - 2
2235 04.06 14:15 G14 - E Eidsvold IF - Konnerud 1 17 - 5
2236 04.06 14:40 J13 - N Eidsvold IF 1 - Oppsal Hvit 6 - 12
2237 04.06 15:05 J14 - M Eidsvold IF 1 - Degernes 5 - 1
2238 04.06 15:30 J14 - M Grane Arendal - Oppsal 2 7 - 8
2239 04.06 15:55 J12 - C Skedsmo 2 - Rolvsøy 2 1 - 3
2240 04.06 16:20 J14 - I Rygge - Oppsal 1 2 - 11
2241 04.06 16:45 J13 - C Stjørdals-Blink - Skedsmo 2 13 - 6
2242 04.06 17:10 J14 - C Skedsmo 3 - Kråkerøy 2 - 11
2243 04.06 17:35 G12 - B Nordstrand 1 - Haslum 3 8 - 9
2244 04.06 18:00 G12 - E Nordstrand 2 - Oppsal 13 - 3
2245 04.06 18:25 G12 - A Nordstrand 3 - Elverum 1 2 - 6
2246 04.06 18:50 G12 - C Gjerdrum (ikke sluttspill) - Haslum 1 3 - 7
2247 04.06 19:15 G14 - B Runar - Vestre Bærum 3 - 11
2248 04.06 19:40 J16 - B-1/8-5 Runar - Randaberg 10 - 8
2249 04.06 20:15 J16 - B-1/8-4 Hundvåg HK - Gjerdrum 20 - 7
05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 08:31
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
0293: 10-11 (08:31)
0485: 13-9 (08:31)
0383: 13-11 (08:31)