05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
2301 03.06 09:11 J11 - A Nordstrand 1 6 - 2 Frogner 2
2302 03.06 09:29 J11 - B Haslum 4 2 - 5 Frogner 1
2303 03.06 09:47 G11 - A Haslum 2 6 - 8 Asker 3
2304 03.06 10:05 G11 - E Asker 2 13 - 0 Fet/Lillestrøm Blå
2305 03.06 10:23 J10 - D Bækkelagets 2 5 - 6 Lørenskog HK Gul
2306 03.06 10:41 G11 - C Langhus 6 - 4 Nesøya 1
2307 03.06 10:59 G10 - C Elverum 2 8 - 3 Teie 1
2308 03.06 11:17 G11 - E Vestby 9 - 3 Nesøya 2
2309 03.06 11:40 J11 - I Furuset 3 - 5 Oppsal Hvit
2310 03.06 11:58 J11 - D Torp 1 1 - 4 Oppsal Grønn
2311 03.06 12:16 J11 - A Høland 3 - 9 Oppsal Blå
2312 03.06 12:34 G09 - A Vestby 1 3 - 4 Skogstrand
2313 03.06 12:52 J09 - C Kråkerøy 1 3 - 2 Lillestrøm 2
2314 03.06 13:10 G11 - E Nordstrand 2 9 - 3 Nesøya 2
2315 03.06 13:28 G11 - A Nordstrand 1 12 - 8 Haslum 2
2316 03.06 13:46 G11 - B Haslum 3 2 - 4 Gamle Fredrikstad 1
2317 03.06 14:04 G09 - A Haslum 3 8 - 2 Vestby 1
2318 03.06 14:22 G09 - A Haslum 2 3 - 2 Bækkelagets 2
2319 03.06 14:45 G09 - A Bækkelagets 1 3 - 7 Haslum 1
2320 03.06 15:03 J10 - A Bækkelagets 1 0 - 1 Oppegård 2
2321 03.06 15:21 J10 - H Oppegård 3 6 - 1 Lørenskog HK Rød
2322 03.06 15:39 G10 - A Holter 5 - 5 Runar 1
2323 03.06 15:57 G09 - A Bækkelagets 2 4 - 5 Haslum 3
2324 03.06 16:15 G09 - A Haslum 1 5 - 2 Skogstrand
2325 03.06 16:33 J11 - F Lillestrøm 3 5 - 7 Hisøy 2
2326 03.06 16:51 J11 - B Råde 6 - 7 Ammerud
2327 03.06 17:09 J10 - F Vestby 1 6 - 0 Gresvik 1
2328 03.06 17:27 G09 - A Haslum 1 6 - 7 Haslum 3
2329 04.06 09:15 J13 - J Asker 1 7 - 7 Njård 2
2330 04.06 09:40 J13 - L Frogner 2 4 - 8 Haslum 2
2331 04.06 10:05 J13 - G Frogner 1 6 - 9 Tindlund
2332 04.06 10:30 J14 - E Tindlund 4 - 5 Ull/Kisa 2 J03
2333 04.06 10:55 J12 - F Haslum 1 4 - 6 Rolvsøy 1
2334 04.06 11:20 J14 - N Slemmestad 1 7 - 7 Veldre 1
2335 04.06 11:45 J14 - B Son 11 - 8 Veldre 2
2336 04.06 12:10 J14 - H Njård 10 - 13 Strømsgodset IF
2337 04.06 12:35 J13 - L Oppsal Blå 3 - 5 Haslum 2
2338 04.06 13:00 J13 - A Ull/Kisa 2 8 - 4 Haslum 1
2339 04.06 13:25 J12 - J Oppsal Hvit 0 - 11 Ull/Kisa 1
2340 04.06 13:50 J12 - G Lillestrøm 1 9 - 7 Hønefoss 1
2341 04.06 14:15 J13 - F Bækkelagets 9 - 3 Oppsal Svart
2342 04.06 14:40 J13 - L Fjellhammer 1 11 - 7 Oppsal Blå
2343 04.06 15:05 G12 - E Oppsal 4 - 7 Langhus 1
2344 04.06 15:30 G12 - B Langhus 2 7 - 2 Haslum 3
2345 04.06 15:55 G12 - D Haslum 2 9 - 2 Vålerenga 1
2346 04.06 16:20 J12 - B Vollen 1 - 6 Bjørndal IF
2347 04.06 16:45 G13 - A Bækkelagets 2 12 - 9 Hei
2348 04.06 17:10 G13 - C Askim 7 - 9 Bækkelagets 1
2349 04.06 17:35 G13 - A Veldre 7 - 3 Vålerenga 1
2350 04.06 18:00 G14 - B Haslum 1 2 - 13 Kjelsås 2
2351 04.06 18:25 G12 - A Nit/Hak 3 - 11 Vålerenga 2
2352 04.06 18:50 G14 - A Asker 2 12 - 4 Gamle Fredrikstad
2353 04.06 19:15 G14 - D Asker 1 6 - 9 Kjelsås 1
2354 04.06 19:40 J16 - B-1/8-2 Rolvsøy 11 - 12 Staal Jørpeland
2355 04.06 20:15 J16 - B-1/8-1 Grane Arendal 2 12 - 9 Hvaler
05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web