05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 08:31
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
0293: 10-11 (08:31)
0485: 13-9 (08:31)
0383: 13-11 (08:31)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat
2501 03.06 08:35 G11 - B Gamle Fredrikstad 1 - Oppsal Blå 3 - 3
2502 03.06 08:53 G11 - C Lervik - Nesøya 1 3 - 5
2503 03.06 09:11 J11 - J Skedsmo 2 - Torp 2 10 - 3
2504 03.06 09:29 J11 - L Sem IF - Oppsal Rosa 5 - 2
2505 03.06 09:47 J11 - E Eidsvold IF 2 - Haslum 3 6 - 5
2506 03.06 10:05 J10 - K Bækkelagets 5 - Skogstrand 3 - 1
2507 03.06 10:23 J11 - J Torp 2 - Ellingsrud 3 - 13
2508 03.06 10:41 J11 - C Elverum 3 - Vansjø/Svinndal 4 - 3
2509 03.06 10:59 J11 - B Elverum 2 - Råde 2 - 7
2510 03.06 11:17 J11 - E Nøtterøy - Elverum 1 7 - 3
2511 03.06 11:40 J11 - I Langhus 1 - Runar 3 4 - 1
2512 03.06 11:58 G11 - B Gamle Fredrikstad 1 - Nøtterøy 2 1 - 5
2513 03.06 12:16 J11 - J Høybråten og Stovner 2 - Ellingsrud 3 - 10
2514 03.06 12:34 G10 - B Bækkelagets 1 - Frogner 1 6 - 4
2515 03.06 12:52 J10 - E Sarpsborg - Råde 2 4 - 4
2516 03.06 13:10 J10 - A Frogner 2 - Råde 1 5 - 2
2517 03.06 13:28 J09 - A Kråkerøy 2 - Lillestrøm 1 5 - 4
2518 03.06 13:46 J11 - G Kråkerøy 1 - Haslum 2 3 - 4
2519 03.06 14:04 J11 - A Kråkerøy 3 - Høland 2 - 1
2520 03.06 14:22 J10 - F Gresvik 1 - Runar 1 2 - 1
2521 03.06 14:45 J11 - J Ellingsrud - Sætre Graabein 8 - 3
2522 03.06 15:03 J11 - B Ammerud - Elverum 2 8 - 2
2523 03.06 15:21 J10 - I Vestby 3 - Lisleby 1 6 - 1
2524 03.06 15:39 J11 - L Oppsal Rosa - Vålerenga 1 6 - 1
2525 03.06 15:57 G10 - A Nordstrand 3 - Vestre Bærum 1 1 - 5
2526 03.06 16:15 J11 - N Vålerenga 2 - Nordstrand 3 1 - 8
2527 03.06 16:33 J11 - M Borre - Nesøya 1 3 - 6
2528 03.06 16:51 G11 - E Nesøya 2 - Fet/Lillestrøm Blå 3 - 5
2529 03.06 17:09 J11 - L Ull/Kisa 4 - Sarpsborg 1 2 - 7
2530 03.06 17:27 G09 - A Vestby 1 - Oppsal 2 - 5
2531 03.06 17:45 J10 - I Nordstrand 3 - Lillestrøm 1 6 - 0
2532 04.06 08:00 J14 - K Lørenskog 2 - Asker 1 4 - 9
2533 04.06 08:25 J12 - K Degernes - Grane Arendal 2 9 - 2
2535 04.06 09:15 J14 - E Høybråten og Stovner 2 - Nordstrand 1 10 - 13
2536 04.06 09:40 J14 - H Njård - Nordstrand 3 13 - 7
2537 04.06 10:05 J12 - M Nordstrand 1 - Ull/Kisa 3 10 - 0
2538 04.06 10:30 J12 - I Nordstrand 4 - Kråkerøy 1 2 - 8
2539 04.06 10:55 J13 - G Jardar 2 - Grane Arendal 2 3 - 2
2540 04.06 11:20 J12 - K Grane Arendal 2 - Vansjø/Svinndal 7 - 5
2541 04.06 11:45 J12 - A Lisleby - Vestre Bærum 2 5 - 3
2542 04.06 12:10 J12 - H Grane Arendal 1 - Vestre Bærum 1 7 - 1
2543 04.06 12:35 J12 - F Gjerdrum GUL - Nordstrand 3 1 - 2
2544 04.06 13:00 J12 - I Skedsmo 1 - Nordstrand 4 3 - 2
2545 04.06 13:25 J12 - B Borre - Skogstrand 6 - 6
2546 04.06 13:50 J13 - M Høybråten og Stovner 2 - Asker 2 1 - 9
2547 04.06 14:15 J12 - A Grane Arendal 3 - Vestre Bærum 2 2 - 4
2548 04.06 14:40 J14 - A Skedsmo 1 - Vestre Bærum 13 - 12
2549 04.06 15:05 J12 - I Veldre 3 - Skedsmo 1 3 - 1
2550 04.06 15:30 G13 - A Veldre - Nesodden 2 - 11
2551 04.06 15:55 J12 - G Hønefoss 1 - Nordstrand 2 13 - 2
2552 04.06 16:20 G14 - A Asker 2 - Bodø 9 - 7
2553 04.06 16:45 J14 - D Gneist 2 - Sarpsborg 1 8 - 7
2554 04.06 17:10 J14 - M Jevnaker - Degernes 3 - 6
2555 04.06 17:35 J14 - M Grane Arendal - Eidsvold IF 1 8 - 5
2556 04.06 18:00 J15 - B- 16-dels finale 1 Bønes 2 - Nit/Hak 7 - 12
2557 04.06 18:35 J14 - B- 16-dels finale 4 Ull/Kisa 2 J03 - Skedsmo 2 7 - 5
2558 04.06 19:00 J14 - B- 16-dels finale 9 Drøbak/Frogn 1 - Lillestrøm 2 5 - 4
2559 04.06 19:25 J15 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 2 Skogstrand Svart - Veldre 12 - 6
2560 04.06 20:00 J15 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 1 Skogstrand Gul - Nit/Hak 13 - 14
2561 05.06 08:00 J12 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 5 Gresvik 2 - Skedsmo 1 6 - 3
2562 05.06 08:25 J14 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 1 Vestby 2 - Tune 3 - 5
2563 05.06 08:50 J14 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 3 Haslum 1 - Ull/Kisa 2 J03 8 - 9
2564 05.06 09:15 J13 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 8 Eidsvold IF 1 - Borre 15 - 8
2565 05.06 09:40 J16 - B-1/4-2 Staal Jørpeland - Kråkerøy 15 - 11
2566 05.06 10:15 G15 - B- Kvartfinale 3 Nordstrand 2 - Gimletroll 13 - 14
2567 05.06 10:50 J14 - B- Kvartfinale 2 Ull/Kisa 2 J03 - Lørenskog 1 4 - 11
05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 08:31
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
0293: 10-11 (08:31)
0485: 13-9 (08:31)
0383: 13-11 (08:31)