17.07.2019 23:07
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
2601 03.06 08:35 J11 - I Runar 3 6 - 3 Oppsal Hvit
2602 03.06 08:53 J11 - M Oppsal Svart 4 - 5 Eidsvold IF 1
2603 03.06 09:11 G11 - D Oppsal Hvit 2 - 6 Haslum 1
2604 03.06 09:29 J09 - D Bækkelagets 1 2 - 3 Oppsal Blå
2605 03.06 09:47 J09 - B Torp 1 8 - 2 Oppsal Hvit
2606 03.06 10:05 J11 - K Nit/Hak 1 3 - 5 Runar 1
2607 03.06 10:23 J10 - C Lervik 5 - 5 Lillestrøm 3
2608 03.06 10:41 J09 - D Torp 2 3 - 1 Oppsal Blå
2609 03.06 10:59 J09 - C Sarpsborg Rød 5 - 0 Skogstrand
2610 03.06 11:17 G11 - A Haslum 2 13 - 2 Eidsvold IF 1
2611 03.06 11:40 G11 - B Haslum 3 10 - 6 Oppsal Blå
2612 03.06 11:58 J09 - B Oppsal Hvit 4 - 3 Kråkerøy 3
2613 03.06 12:16 J09 - B Vestby 1 5 - 6 Lisleby 2
2614 03.06 12:34 J09 - D Oppsal Blå 4 - 4 Son Blå
2615 03.06 12:52 J10 - I Lisleby 1 2 - 0 Nordstrand 3
2616 03.06 13:10 J10 - H Heradsbygda 8 - 5 Nordstrand 1
2617 03.06 13:28 J10 - G Torp 2 - 2 Nordstrand 2
2618 03.06 13:46 J11 - J Tindlund 2 2 - 4 Torp 2
2619 03.06 14:04 G10 - A Vestre Bærum 1 7 - 3 Holter
2620 03.06 14:22 J10 - I Nordstrand 3 2 - 1 Holter
2621 03.06 14:45 G09 - A Vestby 2 3 - 0 Skogstrand
2622 03.06 15:03 G11 - E Fet/Lillestrøm Blå 2 - 9 Nordstrand 2
2623 03.06 15:21 G11 - D Fet/Lillestrøm Rød 0 - 4 Elverum 3
2624 03.06 15:39 J11 - G Kråkerøy 1 3 - 4 Nordstrand 2
2625 03.06 15:57 G10 - A Haslum 1 5 - 0 Bækkelagets 2
2626 03.06 16:15 J09 - D Sarpsborg Blå 4 - 1 Son Blå
2627 03.06 16:33 J09 - E Son Rød 0 - 2 Lisleby 1
2628 03.06 16:51 J09 - B Lisleby 2 1 - 2 Lørenskog
2629 03.06 17:09 J11 - H Vestre Bærum 1 4 - 5 Lørenskog 3
2630 03.06 17:27 J11 - G Kråkerøy 1 9 - 3 Langhus 2
2631 03.06 17:45 J09 - E Lisleby 1 0 - 1 Rolvsøy
2632 04.06 08:00 J13 - I Skedsmo 1 1 - 5 Oppsal Grønn
2633 04.06 08:25 J12 - E Gresvik 1 4 - 6 Vålerenga 2
2634 04.06 08:50 J13 - A Gresvik 1 5 - 8 Haslum 1
2635 04.06 09:15 J12 - L Nit/Hak 1 5 - 4 Runar 2
2636 04.06 09:40 J13 - M Tistedal 1 - 16 Ull/Kisa 1
2637 04.06 10:05 J13 - K Mjøndalen 1 - 5 Skogstrand
2638 04.06 10:30 J13 - A Østsiden Rød 0 - 5 Tønsberg
2639 04.06 10:55 J14 - H Gresvik 1 9 - 10 Nit/Hak 1
2640 04.06 11:20 J13 - E Høybråten og Stovner 1 6 - 8 Rolvsøy
2641 04.06 11:45 J14 - G Drøbak/Frogn 2 10 - 8 Torp
2642 04.06 12:10 J13 - K Skogstrand 9 - 6 Nordstrand 2
2643 04.06 12:40 J15 - F Gresvik 1 9 - 15 Njård
2644 04.06 13:15 J16 - F Runar 15 - 5 Hvaler
2645 04.06 13:50 J14 - F Lørenskog 1 8 - 5 Lisleby 1
2646 04.06 14:15 G13 - C Oppsal 6 - 9 Askim
2647 04.06 14:40 J14 - B Tune 5 - 11 Son
2648 04.06 15:05 G14 - C Lervik 6 - 9 Nordstrand 3
2649 04.06 15:30 G14 - C Langhus 1 9 - 8 Spjelkavik
2650 04.06 15:55 G13 - B Runar 2 5 - 2 Lervik
2651 04.06 16:20 G12 - B Gamle Fredrikstad 2 - 7 Team DK
2652 04.06 16:45 J14 - A Vestby 2 7 - 9 Vestre Bærum
2653 04.06 17:10 J14 - L Lisleby 2 3 - 6 Ramnes
2655 04.06 18:00 J15 - B- 16-dels finale 2 Tistedal 9 - 15 Gresvik 1
2656 04.06 18:35 J14 - B- 16-dels finale 6 Drøbak/Frogn 2 5 - 14 Strømsgodset IF
2657 04.06 19:00 J14 - B- 16-dels finale 3 Haslum 1 5 - 4 Flisa
2658 04.06 19:25 J15 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 4 Kringlebotn 13 - 4 Oppsal Blå
2659 04.06 20:00 J15 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 3 Sørreisa IL 9 - 5 Gresvik 1
2660 05.06 08:00 J12 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 7 Lervik 1 4 - 5 Runar 2
2661 05.06 08:25 J14 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 4 Lørenskog 1 11 - 8 Strømsgodset IF
2662 05.06 08:50 J15 - B- Kvartfinale 3 Grane Arendal 2 8 - 9 Sotra 1
2663 05.06 09:25 J16 - B-1/4-3 Haslum 1 11 - 12 Hundvåg HK
2664 05.06 10:00 G15 - B- Kvartfinale 2 Frogner 2 21 - 11 Bønes
2665 05.06 10:36 J14 - B- Kvartfinale 3 Njård 2 - 10 Lisleby 1
17.07.2019 23:07
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web