17.08.2019 15:44
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2701 03.06 08:35 J10 - J Tveter 2 4 - 0 Oppsal Hvit
2702 03.06 08:53 J10 - D Tveter 1 3 - 2 Lørenskog HK Gul
2703 03.06 09:11 J09 - D Gresvik 2 0 - 1 Torp 2
2704 03.06 09:29 J09 - A Lervik 0 - 2 Bækkelagets 2
2705 03.06 09:47 J11 - N Skedsmo 1 1 - 7 Skogstrand 2
2706 03.06 10:05 J11 - I Skogstrand 1 5 - 6 Runar 3
2707 03.06 10:23 G11 - C Lervik 0 - 8 Elverum 2
2708 03.06 10:41 G11 - D Oppsal Hvit 0 - 10 Elverum 3
2709 03.06 10:59 G11 - A Elverum 1 9 - 4 Gamle Fredrikstad 2
2710 03.06 11:17 J09 - C Gjerdrum 2 - 5 Kråkerøy 1
2711 03.06 11:40 J10 - H Nordstrand 1 4 - 3 Lørenskog HK Rød
2712 03.06 11:58 J10 - D Tveter 1 3 - 0 Haslum blå
2713 03.06 12:16 J10 - J Tveter 2 1 - 4 Nordstrand 4
2714 03.06 12:34 J11 - E Lervik 6 - 5 Haslum 3
2715 03.06 12:52 J11 - D Haslum 1 6 - 2 Haugerud
2716 03.06 13:10 J09 - E Vestre Bærum 2 - 1 Son Rød
2717 03.06 13:28 J10 - J Nordstrand 4 2 - 5 Runar 2
2718 03.06 13:46 J09 - B Oppsal Hvit 1 - 1 Lørenskog
2719 03.06 14:04 J11 - I Langhus 1 2 - 2 Skogstrand 1
2720 03.06 14:22 G10 - A Bækkelagets 2 1 - 2 Nordstrand 3
2721 03.06 14:45 G10 - B Ull/Kisa 5 - 3 Bækkelagets 1
2722 03.06 15:03 J09 - C Skogstrand 3 - 2 Lillestrøm 2
2723 03.06 15:21 J09 - B Lørenskog 2 - 3 Ull/Kisa 2
2724 03.06 15:39 J11 - H Kråkerøy 2 4 - 6 Jaren
2725 03.06 15:57 J11 - A Oppsal Blå 3 - 1 Kråkerøy 3
2726 03.06 16:15 G10 - C Frogner 2 5 - 6 Teie 1
2727 03.06 16:33 J09 - E Ull/Kisa 1 6 - 4 Østsiden Rød
2728 03.06 16:51 J09 - B Ull/Kisa 2 5 - 2 Kråkerøy 3
2729 03.06 17:09 J10 - B Oppsal Svart 6 - 4 Kråkerøy 1
2730 03.06 17:27 G10 - A Bækkelagets 2 6 - 6 Holter
2731 03.06 17:45 J11 - F Nit/Hak 2 6 - 7 Lillestrøm 3
2732 04.06 08:00 J12 - I Kråkerøy 1 17 - 3 Eidsvold IF 2
2733 04.06 08:25 J13 - K Nordstrand 2 5 - 5 Lommedalens 1
2734 04.06 08:50 J12 - F Nordstrand 3 2 - 8 Haslum 1
2735 04.06 09:15 J12 - K Vansjø/Svinndal 2 - 7 Eidsvold IF 1
2736 04.06 09:40 J14 - G Torp 11 - 10 Gjerdrum
2737 04.06 10:05 J12 - H Vestre Bærum 1 2 - 5 Gresvik 2
2738 04.06 10:30 J13 - F Bækkelagets 8 - 2 Holter 2
2739 04.06 10:55 J12 - E Ull/Kisa 2 3 - 6 Gresvik 1
2740 04.06 11:20 J12 - J Ull/Kisa 1 7 - 5 Hønefoss 2
2741 04.06 11:45 J14 - J Eidsvold IF 2 6 - 5 Spydeberg
2742 04.06 12:10 J14 - K Drøbak/Frogn 1 10 - 9 Flisa
2743 04.06 12:35 J13 - M Kodal 5 - 2 Tistedal
2744 04.06 13:00 J13 - C Ellingsrud 6 - 2 Stabæk
2745 04.06 13:25 J14 - N Råde i.l 0 - 11 Ull/Kisa 1 J03
2746 04.06 13:50 J13 - E Gimletroll 2 - 8 Vestby 2
2747 04.06 14:15 J13 - J Lørenskog 2 9 - 2 Nit/Hak 1
2748 04.06 14:40 G13 - A Vålerenga 1 9 - 7 Hei
2749 04.06 15:05 J12 - D Lillestrøm 2 4 - 6 Lervik 1
2750 04.06 15:30 G12 - C Elverum 2 13 - 3 Gjerdrum (ikke sluttspill)
2751 04.06 15:55 G13 - B Frogner 5 - 6 Haslum 1
2752 04.06 16:20 G12 - A Elverum 1 1 - 4 Frogner
2753 04.06 16:45 G12 - C Snarøya 0 - 5 Haslum 1
2754 04.06 17:10 G12 - E Langhus 1 11 - 2 Runar 1
2755 04.06 17:35 G12 - B Ull/Kisa 3 - 7 Langhus 2
2756 04.06 18:00 J15 - B- 16-dels finale 3 Jar 12 - 11 Jevnaker
2757 04.06 18:35 J14 - B- 16-dels finale 8 Spydeberg 4 - 2 Tindlund
2758 04.06 19:00 J14 - B- 16-dels finale 12 Slemmestad 1 6 - 5 Kristiansund
2759 04.06 19:25 J15 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 6 Sotra 1 19 - 2 Gresvik 2
2760 04.06 20:00 J15 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 5 Grane Arendal 2 17 - 10 Jar
2761 05.06 08:00 J12 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 8 Elverum 1 3 - 4 Lisleby
2762 05.06 08:25 J14 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 5 Njård 9 - 5 Borre
2763 05.06 08:50 J15 - B- Kvartfinale 1 Nit/Hak 9 - 12 Skogstrand Svart
2764 05.06 09:25 J16 - B-1/4-4 Runar 11 - 9 Frogner
2765 05.06 10:00 G15 - B- Kvartfinale 1 Sandnes 20 - 3 Eidskog
2766 05.06 10:35 J14 - B- Kvartfinale 4 Gresvik 2 4 - 8 Oppsal 2
17.08.2019 15:44
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web