13.11.2019 10:31
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
2801 03.06 08:35 J10 - E Oppsal Blå 1 - 2 Lillestrøm 4
2802 03.06 08:53 J10 - D Ramnes 2 5 - 2 Eidsvold IF
2803 03.06 09:11 G11 - C Eidsvold IF 2 5 - 6 Langhus
2804 03.06 09:29 G11 - A Elverum 1 12 - 2 Eidsvold IF 1
2805 03.06 09:47 J10 - G Lillestrøm 5 2 - 2 Torp
2806 03.06 10:05 J09 - A Kråkerøy 2 4 - 1 Gresvik 1
2807 03.06 10:23 J09 - B Kråkerøy 3 5 - 2 Vestby 1
2808 03.06 10:41 J09 - E Østsiden Rød 1 - 1 Son Rød
2809 03.06 10:59 J09 - D Son Blå 4 - 2 Gresvik 2
2810 03.06 11:17 J09 - A Gresvik 1 1 - 1 Lillestrøm 1
2811 03.06 11:40 J10 - G Gresvik 2 3 - 1 Torp
2812 03.06 11:58 J11 - K Runar 1 0 - 3 Tindlund 1
2813 03.06 12:16 J11 - H Runar 2 2 - 1 Ull/Kisa 1
2814 03.06 12:34 J11 - B Frogner 1 4 - 5 Elverum 2
2815 03.06 12:52 J09 - C Vestby 2 7 - 0 Skogstrand
2816 03.06 13:10 G10 - C Teie 1 1 - 4 Vestre Bærum 3
2817 03.06 13:28 J10 - K Vestre Bærum 3 - 3 Lillestrøm 2
2818 03.06 13:46 J11 - E Lillestrøm 1 1 - 4 Nøtterøy
2819 03.06 14:04 J11 - H Jaren 2 - 4 Runar 2
2820 03.06 14:22 J09 - C Sarpsborg Rød 6 - 0 Gjerdrum
2821 03.06 14:45 J09 - D Bækkelagets 1 0 - 4 Sarpsborg Blå
2822 03.06 15:03 J09 - A Bækkelagets 2 4 - 3 Lillestrøm 1
2823 03.06 15:21 J11 - B Haslum 4 4 - 4 Råde
2824 03.06 15:39 J11 - E Nøtterøy 5 - 4 Haslum 3
2825 03.06 15:57 J10 - C Frogner 1 4 - 3 Fjellhammer 2
2826 03.06 16:15 J10 - A Frogner 2 1 - 0 Skedsmo 3
2827 03.06 16:33 J10 - A Oppegård 2 2 - 4 Østsiden Hvit
2828 03.06 16:51 J10 - J Østsiden Rød 1 - 4 Nordstrand 4
2829 03.06 17:09 J10 - H Oppegård 3 2 - 1 Heradsbygda
2830 03.06 17:27 J10 - C Oppegård 1 5 - 2 Frogner 1
2831 03.06 17:45 J10 - A Skedsmo 3 3 - 9 Oppegård 2
2832 04.06 08:00 J13 - K Ull/Kisa 3 5 - 2 Mjøndalen
2833 04.06 08:25 J14 - E Ull/Kisa 2 J03 3 - 14 Runar
2834 04.06 08:50 J12 - E Ull/Kisa 2 4 - 3 Veldre 2
2835 04.06 09:15 J14 - G Bønes 2 14 - 10 Drøbak/Frogn 2
2836 04.06 09:40 J13 - I Vestli 3 - 7 Grane Arendal 1
2837 04.06 10:05 J13 - I Oppsal Grønn 5 - 7 Sarpsborg 2
2838 04.06 10:30 J13 - D Nit/Hak 2 5 - 3 Sarpsborg 1
2839 04.06 10:55 J12 - H Vestli 4 - 5 Oppsal Blå
2840 04.06 11:20 J12 - L Runar 2 2 - 3 Oppsal Svart
2841 04.06 11:45 J13 - B Kråkerøy 5 - 9 Furuset 1
2842 04.06 12:10 J12 - A Grane Arendal 3 4 - 6 Østsiden
2843 04.06 12:35 J13 - A Borre 10 - 2 Østsiden Rød
2844 04.06 13:00 J13 - D Hønefoss 1 3 - 9 Fjellhammer 2
2845 04.06 13:25 J14 - M Oppsal 2 6 - 2 Jevnaker
2846 04.06 13:50 J12 - M Lervik 2 1 - 4 Elverum 1
2847 04.06 14:15 J13 - G Grane Arendal 2 2 - 16 SSK Skjetten 1
2848 04.06 14:40 G13 - D Elverum 2 10 - 1 Nordstrand 2
2849 04.06 15:05 G13 - C Bækkelagets 1 6 - 5 Haslum 2
2850 04.06 15:30 J12 - C Elverum 2 4 - 4 Bækkelagets 1
2851 04.06 15:55 J12 - M Elverum 1 4 - 5 Frogner
2852 04.06 16:20 G13 - C Oppsal 2 - 10 Elverum 1
2853 04.06 17:10 J12 - B- 16-dels finale 5 Nordstrand 3 1 - 5 Eidsvold IF 2
2854 04.06 17:35 J12 - B- 16-dels finale 9 Grane Arendal 2 2 - 5 Lervik 1
2855 04.06 18:00 J15 - B- 16-dels finale 4 Frogner 2 3 - 14 Lisleby
2856 04.06 18:35 J13 - B- 16-dels finale 11 Haslum 2 8 - 4 Vestby 1
2857 04.06 19:00 J13 - B- 16-dels finale 14 Njård 1 5 - 9 Borre
2858 04.06 19:25 J15 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 8 Froland 11 - 16 Skedsmo 1
2859 04.06 20:00 J15 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 7 Nesodden 8 - 13 Lisleby
2860 05.06 08:00 G13 - B-1/8-2 Askim 15 - 9 Frogner
2861 05.06 08:25 J14 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 6 Lisleby 1 9 - 5 Spydeberg
2862 05.06 08:50 G16 - B-1/4-3 Haslum 2 14 - 10 Bækkelagets 2
2863 05.06 09:25 J17 - B-1/4-3 Oppsal 15 - 7 SarpsborgJ01
2864 05.06 10:00 G13 - B-1/4-4 Runar 1 6 - 7 Vålerenga 1
2865 05.06 10:30 G13 - B-1/4-3 Askim 8 - 10 Vestre Bærum
13.11.2019 10:31
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web