05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat
2801 03.06 08:35 J10 - E Oppsal Blå - Lillestrøm 4 1 - 2
2802 03.06 08:53 J10 - D Ramnes 2 - Eidsvold IF 5 - 2
2803 03.06 09:11 G11 - C Eidsvold IF 2 - Langhus 5 - 6
2804 03.06 09:29 G11 - A Elverum 1 - Eidsvold IF 1 12 - 2
2805 03.06 09:47 J10 - G Lillestrøm 5 - Torp 2 - 2
2806 03.06 10:05 J09 - A Kråkerøy 2 - Gresvik 1 4 - 1
2807 03.06 10:23 J09 - B Kråkerøy 3 - Vestby 1 5 - 2
2808 03.06 10:41 J09 - E Østsiden Rød - Son Rød 1 - 1
2809 03.06 10:59 J09 - D Son Blå - Gresvik 2 4 - 2
2810 03.06 11:17 J09 - A Gresvik 1 - Lillestrøm 1 1 - 1
2811 03.06 11:40 J10 - G Gresvik 2 - Torp 3 - 1
2812 03.06 11:58 J11 - K Runar 1 - Tindlund 1 0 - 3
2813 03.06 12:16 J11 - H Runar 2 - Ull/Kisa 1 2 - 1
2814 03.06 12:34 J11 - B Frogner 1 - Elverum 2 4 - 5
2815 03.06 12:52 J09 - C Vestby 2 - Skogstrand 7 - 0
2816 03.06 13:10 G10 - C Teie 1 - Vestre Bærum 3 1 - 4
2817 03.06 13:28 J10 - K Vestre Bærum - Lillestrøm 2 3 - 3
2818 03.06 13:46 J11 - E Lillestrøm 1 - Nøtterøy 1 - 4
2819 03.06 14:04 J11 - H Jaren - Runar 2 2 - 4
2820 03.06 14:22 J09 - C Sarpsborg Rød - Gjerdrum 6 - 0
2821 03.06 14:45 J09 - D Bækkelagets 1 - Sarpsborg Blå 0 - 4
2822 03.06 15:03 J09 - A Bækkelagets 2 - Lillestrøm 1 4 - 3
2823 03.06 15:21 J11 - B Haslum 4 - Råde 4 - 4
2824 03.06 15:39 J11 - E Nøtterøy - Haslum 3 5 - 4
2825 03.06 15:57 J10 - C Frogner 1 - Fjellhammer 2 4 - 3
2826 03.06 16:15 J10 - A Frogner 2 - Skedsmo 3 1 - 0
2827 03.06 16:33 J10 - A Oppegård 2 - Østsiden Hvit 2 - 4
2828 03.06 16:51 J10 - J Østsiden Rød - Nordstrand 4 1 - 4
2829 03.06 17:09 J10 - H Oppegård 3 - Heradsbygda 2 - 1
2830 03.06 17:27 J10 - C Oppegård 1 - Frogner 1 5 - 2
2831 03.06 17:45 J10 - A Skedsmo 3 - Oppegård 2 3 - 9
2832 04.06 08:00 J13 - K Ull/Kisa 3 - Mjøndalen 5 - 2
2833 04.06 08:25 J14 - E Ull/Kisa 2 J03 - Runar 3 - 14
2834 04.06 08:50 J12 - E Ull/Kisa 2 - Veldre 2 4 - 3
2835 04.06 09:15 J14 - G Bønes 2 - Drøbak/Frogn 2 14 - 10
2836 04.06 09:40 J13 - I Vestli - Grane Arendal 1 3 - 7
2837 04.06 10:05 J13 - I Oppsal Grønn - Sarpsborg 2 5 - 7
2838 04.06 10:30 J13 - D Nit/Hak 2 - Sarpsborg 1 5 - 3
2839 04.06 10:55 J12 - H Vestli - Oppsal Blå 4 - 5
2840 04.06 11:20 J12 - L Runar 2 - Oppsal Svart 2 - 3
2841 04.06 11:45 J13 - B Kråkerøy - Furuset 1 5 - 9
2842 04.06 12:10 J12 - A Grane Arendal 3 - Østsiden 4 - 6
2843 04.06 12:35 J13 - A Borre - Østsiden Rød 10 - 2
2844 04.06 13:00 J13 - D Hønefoss 1 - Fjellhammer 2 3 - 9
2845 04.06 13:25 J14 - M Oppsal 2 - Jevnaker 6 - 2
2846 04.06 13:50 J12 - M Lervik 2 - Elverum 1 1 - 4
2847 04.06 14:15 J13 - G Grane Arendal 2 - SSK Skjetten 1 2 - 16
2848 04.06 14:40 G13 - D Elverum 2 - Nordstrand 2 10 - 1
2849 04.06 15:05 G13 - C Bækkelagets 1 - Haslum 2 6 - 5
2850 04.06 15:30 J12 - C Elverum 2 - Bækkelagets 1 4 - 4
2851 04.06 15:55 J12 - M Elverum 1 - Frogner 4 - 5
2852 04.06 16:20 G13 - C Oppsal - Elverum 1 2 - 10
2853 04.06 17:10 J12 - B- 16-dels finale 5 Nordstrand 3 - Eidsvold IF 2 1 - 5
2854 04.06 17:35 J12 - B- 16-dels finale 9 Grane Arendal 2 - Lervik 1 2 - 5
2855 04.06 18:00 J15 - B- 16-dels finale 4 Frogner 2 - Lisleby 3 - 14
2856 04.06 18:35 J13 - B- 16-dels finale 11 Haslum 2 - Vestby 1 8 - 4
2857 04.06 19:00 J13 - B- 16-dels finale 14 Njård 1 - Borre 5 - 9
2858 04.06 19:25 J15 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 8 Froland - Skedsmo 1 11 - 16
2859 04.06 20:00 J15 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 7 Nesodden - Lisleby 8 - 13
2860 05.06 08:00 G13 - B-1/8-2 Askim - Frogner 15 - 9
2861 05.06 08:25 J14 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 6 Lisleby 1 - Spydeberg 9 - 5
2862 05.06 08:50 G16 - B-1/4-3 Haslum 2 - Bækkelagets 2 14 - 10
2863 05.06 09:25 J17 - B-1/4-3 Oppsal - SarpsborgJ01 15 - 7
2864 05.06 10:00 G13 - B-1/4-4 Runar 1 - Vålerenga 1 6 - 7
2865 05.06 10:30 G13 - B-1/4-3 Askim - Vestre Bærum 8 - 10
05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web