17.04.2019 16:58
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
2901 03.06 08:35 J10 - G Lillestrøm 5 4 - 2 Nordstrand 2
2902 03.06 08:53 J10 - H Kråkerøy 2 0 - 3 Nordstrand 1
2903 03.06 09:11 J11 - B Lisleby 1 3 - 4 Vålerenga 3
2904 03.06 09:29 G10 - C Frogner 2 1 - 6 Vestby
2905 03.06 09:47 J10 - E Ull/Kisa 2 5 - 2 Lillestrøm 4
2906 03.06 10:05 J10 - H Kråkerøy 2 2 - 1 Lørenskog HK Rød
2907 03.06 10:23 J10 - C Kråkerøy 3 6 - 6 Fjellhammer 2
2908 03.06 10:41 J11 - C Vestre Bærum 3 3 - 9 Høybråten og Stovner 1
2909 03.06 10:59 J10 - K Skedsmo 2 5 - 2 Vestre Bærum
2910 03.06 11:17 J09 - A Bækkelagets 2 1 - 2 Østsiden Hvit
2911 03.06 11:40 J10 - G Lillestrøm 5 1 - 3 Bækkelagets 3
2912 03.06 11:58 J10 - D Bækkelagets 2 2 - 4 Eidsvold IF
2913 03.06 12:16 J10 - B Skedsmo 1 4 - 1 Bækkelagets 4
2914 03.06 12:34 J09 - D Gresvik 2 2 - 5 Sarpsborg Blå
2915 03.06 12:52 J11 - B Lisleby 1 4 - 9 Råde
2916 03.06 13:10 J09 - A Lervik 6 - 2 Gresvik 1
2917 03.06 13:28 J11 - C Vestre Bærum 3 1 - 8 Sarpsborg 2
2918 03.06 13:46 G11 - A Vestre Bærum 4 - 3 Eidsvold IF 1
2919 03.06 14:04 J11 - E Eidsvold IF 2 2 - 3 Lervik
2920 03.06 14:22 J10 - C Lervik 3 - 1 Fjellhammer 2
2921 03.06 14:45 J11 - N Nordstrand 3 7 - 0 Skedsmo 1
2922 03.06 15:03 J11 - F Nit/Hak 2 4 - 1 Høybråten og Stovner 3
2923 03.06 15:21 J11 - C Vestre Bærum 3 1 - 3 Lørenskog 1
2924 03.06 15:39 J11 - G Langhus 2 3 - 6 Lørenskog 2
2925 03.06 15:57 J11 - I Langhus 1 3 - 1 Furuset
2926 03.06 16:15 J11 - F Nit/Hak 2 6 - 4 Vestre Bærum 2
2927 03.06 16:33 G10 - C Nordstrand 1 2 - 2 Vestre Bærum 3
2928 03.06 16:51 G10 - B Bækkelagets 1 4 - 0 Vestre Bærum 2
2929 03.06 17:09 J10 - K Vestre Bærum 3 - 3 Ramnes 1
2930 03.06 17:27 J11 - F Høybråten og Stovner 3 5 - 1 Vestre Bærum 2
2931 03.06 17:45 J10 - A Østsiden Hvit 3 - 3 Frogner 2
2932 04.06 08:00 J12 - N Gjerdrum SVART 7 - 6 Veldre 1
2933 04.06 08:25 J13 - H Vålerenga 1 5 - 4 Lisleby
2934 04.06 08:50 J12 - A Furuset 4 - 3 Vestre Bærum 2
2935 04.06 09:15 J13 - N SSK Skjetten 2 2 - 6 Vålerenga 2
2936 04.06 09:40 J13 - B Furuset 1 5 - 4 Elverum 2
2937 04.06 10:05 J13 - L Elverum 1 4 - 2 Fjellhammer 1
2938 04.06 10:30 J14 - K Asker 1 5 - 4 HK Eidsberg
2939 04.06 10:55 J12 - A Reistad 5 - 2 Furuset
2940 04.06 11:20 J13 - F Lillestrøm 2 3 - 2 Oppsal Svart
2942 04.06 12:10 J14 - I Borre 6 - 6 Rygge
2943 04.06 12:35 J12 - J SSK Skjetten 5 - 4 Rygge 2
2944 04.06 13:00 G13 - E Kjelsås 5 - 8 Fjellhammer 2
2945 04.06 13:25 G12 - B Haslum 3 7 - 10 Team DK
2946 04.06 13:50 J12 - C Skedsmo 2 4 - 5 Tune 1
2947 04.06 14:15 J14 - I Oppsal 1 13 - 3 Ull/Kisa 3 J03
2948 04.06 14:40 J13 - O Ull/Kisa 4 6 - 7 Jardar 1
2949 04.06 15:05 G14 - D Konnerud 2 6 - 10 Fet/Lillestrøm
2950 04.06 15:30 J12 - D Vålerenga 1 1 - 5 Runar 1
2951 04.06 15:55 G14 - B Vestre Bærum 5 - 6 Haslum 1
2952 04.06 16:20 G14 - A Nordstrand 1 7 - 4 Ull/Kisa
2953 04.06 16:45 G14 - E Konnerud 1 4 - 9 Nordstrand 2
2954 04.06 17:10 J12 - B- 16-dels finale 12 Bækkelagets 2 0 - 2 Lisleby
2955 04.06 17:35 J12 - B- 16-dels finale 3 Kråkerøy 2 5 - 4 Eidsvold IF 1
2956 04.06 18:00 J12 - B- 16-dels finale 6 Hønefoss 1 4 - 1 Vestre Bærum 1
2957 04.06 18:25 J12 - B- 16-dels finale 1 Gjerdrum SVART 3 - 4 Lervik 2
2958 04.06 18:50 J12 - B- 16-dels finale 11 Elverum 1 5 - 2 Skogstrand
2959 04.06 19:15 J14 - B- 16-dels finale 10 Ramnes 2 - 7 Gresvik 2
2960 04.06 19:40 G15 - A Sandnes 6 - 15 Elverum
2961 05.06 08:00 G13 - B-1/8-1 Kjelsås 7 - 8 Vestby 1
2962 05.06 08:25 J14 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 7 Drøbak/Frogn 1 6 - 7 Gresvik 2
2963 05.06 08:50 G16 - B-1/4-4 Ull/Kisa 12 - 15 Gjerdrum
2964 05.06 09:25 J17 - B-1/4-4 Råde 9 - 15 Ull/Kisa 2
2965 05.06 10:00 G13 - B-1/4-2 Lervik 3 - 10 Elverum 1
2966 05.06 10:30 G13 - B-1/4-1 Veldre 6 - 8 Vestby 1
17.04.2019 16:58
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web