05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 07:31
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
0293: 10-11 (07:31)
0485: 13-9 (07:31)
0383: 13-11 (07:31)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat
3001 03.06 09:47 J09 - C Vestby 2 - Gjerdrum 1 - 1
3002 03.06 10:05 J10 - G Haslum rød - Nordstrand 2 2 - 7
3003 03.06 10:23 J10 - D Ramnes 2 - Haslum blå 6 - 2
3004 03.06 10:41 J11 - A Elverum 4 - Høland 0 - 3
3005 03.06 10:59 G10 - C Frogner 2 - Haslum 2 1 - 8
3006 03.06 11:17 J10 - E Råde 2 - Lillestrøm 4 0 - 3
3007 03.06 11:40 J10 - K Lillestrøm 2 - Skogstrand 1 - 8
3008 03.06 11:58 J10 - C Fjellhammer 2 - Lillestrøm 3 4 - 7
3009 03.06 12:16 J10 - J Skedsmo 4 - Østsiden Rød 4 - 1
3010 03.06 12:34 J11 - H Jaren - Vestre Bærum 1 5 - 3
3011 03.06 12:52 J11 - N Vestre Bærum 4 - Skedsmo 1 5 - 4
3012 03.06 13:10 J10 - G Haslum rød - Bækkelagets 3 1 - 6
3013 03.06 13:28 J10 - A Skedsmo 3 - Bækkelagets 1 6 - 5
3014 03.06 13:46 J10 - D Bækkelagets 2 - Ramnes 2 3 - 2
3015 03.06 14:04 J10 - K Ramnes 1 - Bækkelagets 5 2 - 3
3016 03.06 14:22 J11 - J Høybråten og Stovner 2 - Skedsmo 2 5 - 1
3017 03.06 14:45 J10 - A Råde 1 - Østsiden Hvit 0 - 6
3018 03.06 15:03 J10 - E Råde 2 - Fjellhammer 1 7 - 5
3019 03.06 15:21 J10 - K Skogstrand - Vestre Bærum 2 - 4
3020 03.06 15:39 J11 - E Elverum 1 - Lervik 0 - 5
3021 03.06 15:57 J11 - A Elverum 4 - Gresvik 1 3 - 3
3022 03.06 16:15 J11 - F Høybråten og Stovner 3 - Gresvik 2 7 - 1
3023 04.06 08:15 J15 - H Veldre - Lillestrøm 3 11 - 4
3024 04.06 08:50 J12 - A Østsiden - Reistad 4 - 4
3025 04.06 09:15 J14 - N Veldre 1 - Ull/Kisa 1 J03 4 - 15
3026 04.06 09:40 J13 - M Høybråten og Stovner 2 - Kodal 2 - 2
3027 04.06 10:05 J12 - N Nit/Hak 2 - Gjerdrum SVART 0 - 8
3028 04.06 10:30 J12 - F Gjerdrum GUL - Lørenskog 2 1 - 8
3029 04.06 10:55 J12 - K Degernes - Bækkelagets 4 3 - 4
3030 04.06 11:20 J14 - E Runar - Høybråten og Stovner 2 9 - 8
3031 04.06 11:45 J12 - C Tune 1 - Elverum 2 4 - 3
3032 04.06 12:10 J13 - O Hønefoss 2 - Jardar 1 5 - 6
3033 04.06 12:35 J12 - E Veldre 2 - Tune 2 2 - 4
3034 04.06 13:00 G13 - E Runar 1 - Vålerenga 2 7 - 3
3035 04.06 13:25 J13 - C Skedsmo 2 - Østsiden Hvit 10 - 2
3036 04.06 13:50 J14 - J Skedsmo 2 - Asker 2 7 - 4
3037 04.06 14:15 G12 - A Frogner - Vålerenga 2 7 - 4
3038 04.06 14:40 G14 - E Frogner/Nit-hak 2 - Rolvsøy 16 - 7
3039 04.06 15:05 G14 - B Frogner/Nit-hak 1 - Kjelsås 2 6 - 9
3040 04.06 15:30 G12 - D Vestre Bærum - Runar 2 1 - 0
3041 04.06 15:55 G13 - D Vestre Bærum - Vestby 1 5 - 4
3042 04.06 16:20 J16 - E Staal Jørpeland - HK Herulf 2 6 - 19
3043 04.06 17:35 J12 - B- 16-dels finale 4 Ull/Kisa 2 - Rygge 2 6 - 0
3044 04.06 18:00 J12 - B- 16-dels finale 10 Runar 2 - Bækkelagets 1 5 - 4
3045 04.06 18:25 J12 - B- 16-dels finale 7 Nordstrand 2 - Rolvsøy 1 6 - 1
3046 04.06 18:50 J13 - B- 16-dels finale 12 Kodal - Nordstrand 1 1 - 5
3047 04.06 19:15 J14 - B- 16-dels finale 2 Skedsmo 3 - Lisleby 2 6 - 3
3048 04.06 19:40 G15 - A Gjerdrum - Nordstrand 1 11 - 15
3049 05.06 08:00 G14 - B-1/8-2 Langhus 1 - Haslum 1 7 - 17
3050 05.06 08:25 G16 - B-1/4-1 Haslum 1 - Skedsmo 25 - 5
3051 05.06 09:00 J17 - B-1/4-2 Østsiden - Ull/Kisa 1 12 - 15
3052 05.06 09:35 J15 - B- Kvartfinale 2 Sørreisa IL - Kringlebotn 17 - 9
05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 07:31
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
0293: 10-11 (07:31)
0485: 13-9 (07:31)
0383: 13-11 (07:31)