05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
3101 03.06 09:47 J11 - E Lillestrøm 1 2 - 3 Elverum 1
3102 03.06 10:05 J11 - I Lillestrøm 2 5 - 8 Oppsal Hvit
3103 03.06 10:23 G10 - B Runar 2 9 - 3 Frogner 1
3104 03.06 10:41 G11 - C Asker 1 12 - 4 Eidsvold IF 2
3105 03.06 10:59 J11 - B Haslum 4 6 - 8 Lisleby 1
3106 03.06 11:17 J11 - M Borre 1 - 4 Lisleby 2
3107 03.06 11:40 J11 - G Haslum 2 4 - 7 Nordstrand 2
3108 03.06 11:58 J11 - K Ull/Kisa 3 2 - 10 Nordstrand 4
3109 03.06 12:16 J09 - B Torp 1 2 - 3 Ull/Kisa 2
3110 03.06 12:34 J09 - D Bækkelagets 1 1 - 6 Torp 2
3111 03.06 12:52 J10 - F Vestby 1 4 - 0 Fjellhammer 3
3112 03.06 13:10 J10 - I Vestby 3 5 - 3 Mjøndalen
3113 03.06 13:28 J11 - G Heradsbygda 2 1 - 3 Langhus 2
3114 03.06 13:46 J11 - A Elverum 4 0 - 1 Frogner 2
3115 03.06 14:04 J11 - H Vestre Bærum 1 4 - 2 Ull/Kisa 1
3116 03.06 14:22 J11 - F Hisøy 2 2 - 5 Vestre Bærum 2
3117 03.06 14:45 G11 - A Asker 3 5 - 6 Elverum 1
3118 03.06 15:03 G11 - E Asker 2 7 - 2 Vestby
3119 03.06 15:21 J11 - C Sarpsborg 2 5 - 0 Vansjø/Svinndal
3120 03.06 15:39 J10 - H Heradsbygda 3 - 1 Ull/Kisa 1
3121 03.06 15:57 J11 - D Hisøy 1 2 - 0 Torp 1
3122 03.06 16:15 J11 - J Sætre Graabein 2 - 2 Høybråten og Stovner 2
3123 04.06 08:15 J15 - B Skogstrand Svart 17 - 5 Hødd 2
3124 04.06 09:40 J14 - J Skedsmo 2 4 - 14 Spydeberg
3125 04.06 10:05 J13 - B Lommedalens 2 7 - 2 Lervik
3126 04.06 10:30 J13 - K Ull/Kisa 3 4 - 5 Lommedalens 1
3127 04.06 10:55 J13 - A Ull/Kisa 2 10 - 5 Gresvik 1
3128 04.06 11:20 J13 - H Gresvik 2 1 - 5 Vålerenga 1
3129 04.06 11:45 J13 - H Lørenskog 1 8 - 0 Slemmestad
3130 04.06 12:10 J12 - N Bækkelagets 2 13 - 0 Nit/Hak 2
3131 04.06 12:35 J12 - L Haslum 2 5 - 3 Nit/Hak 1
3132 04.06 13:00 J14 - E Nordstrand 1 11 - 3 Tindlund
3133 04.06 13:25 J14 - H Nordstrand 3 5 - 7 Gresvik 1
3134 04.06 13:50 J13 - C Nordstrand 1 9 - 8 Stjørdals-Blink
3135 04.06 14:15 J14 - K HK Eidsberg 10 - 3 Flisa
3136 04.06 14:40 G12 - C Snarøya 1 - 16 Kjelsås
3137 04.06 15:00 J15 - I Froland 2 - 17 Oppsal Hvit
3138 04.06 15:35 J16 - C HK Herulf 1 9 - 19 Oppsal Blå
3139 04.06 16:10 J16 - A Eidsvold IF 14 - 3 Tindlund
3140 04.06 16:45 J16 - G Vestli 2 8 - 12 SarpsborgJ01
3141 04.06 17:20 DSA - A Østsiden 9 - 7 Furuset
3142 04.06 17:55 J17 - A Stavanger 1 13 - 13 Lørenskog
3143 04.06 18:30 J12 - B- 16-dels finale 8 SSK Skjetten 4 - 6 Tune 2
3144 04.06 19:05 G15 - C Vestre Bærum 16 - 9 Bønes
3145 04.06 19:40 DSB - B Gjerdrum 9 - 12 Lørenskog
3146 05.06 08:00 G14 - B-1/8-1 Konnerud 1 6 - 16 Langhus 2
3147 05.06 08:25 G16 - B-1/4-2 Fet 9 - 15 Bjørnar
3148 05.06 09:00 J17 - B-1/4-1 Lillestrøm 20 - 9 Vestby
3149 05.06 09:35 J15 - B- Kvartfinale 4 Lisleby 10 - 5 Skedsmo 1
05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web