19.05.2019 20:32
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
3201 03.06 08:35 J10 - J Skedsmo 4 1 - 4 Runar 2
3202 03.06 08:53 J11 - D Haslum 1 3 - 5 Ull/Kisa 2
3203 03.06 09:11 J10 - B Skedsmo 1 8 - 4 Lisleby 2
3204 03.06 09:29 J10 - F Runar 1 8 - 2 Ull/Kisa 3
3205 03.06 09:47 J11 - G Haslum 2 6 - 1 Heradsbygda 2
3206 03.06 10:05 J11 - D Haslum 1 5 - 3 Oppsal Grønn
3207 03.06 10:23 G10 - A Elverum 3 7 - 6 Runar 1
3208 03.06 10:41 J11 - L Sarpsborg 1 8 - 5 SSK Skjetten
3209 03.06 10:59 J10 - B Vestby 2 7 - 5 Lisleby 2
3210 03.06 11:17 J10 - I Mjøndalen 5 - 2 Lisleby 1
3211 03.06 11:40 J11 - K Nesøya 2 2 - 6 Nit/Hak 1
3212 03.06 11:58 G10 - A Nordstrand 3 4 - 6 Elverum 3
3213 03.06 12:16 G11 - D Elverum 3 9 - 2 Grane Arendal
3214 03.06 12:34 J10 - K Bækkelagets 5 2 - 2 Skedsmo 2
3215 03.06 12:52 G11 - C Langhus 11 - 6 Elverum 2
3216 03.06 13:10 J09 - A Østsiden Hvit 3 - 5 Ull/Kisa 3
3217 03.06 13:28 J11 - K Ull/Kisa 3 9 - 3 Nit/Hak 1
3218 03.06 13:46 J11 - L Ull/Kisa 4 2 - 5 Oppsal Rosa
3219 03.06 14:04 J11 - A Oppsal Blå 2 - 7 Nordstrand 1
3220 03.06 14:22 J11 - D Oppsal Grønn 9 - 7 Ull/Kisa 2
3221 03.06 14:45 J11 - M Oppsal Svart 6 - 2 Borre
3222 03.06 15:03 J11 - N Vestre Bærum 4 4 - 1 Skogstrand 2
3223 03.06 15:21 J11 - L SSK Skjetten 6 - 1 Ull/Kisa 4
3224 03.06 15:39 J11 - H Ull/Kisa 1 5 - 4 Lørenskog 3
3225 03.06 15:57 J11 - K Ull/Kisa 3 3 - 1 Nesøya 2
3226 03.06 16:15 J11 - M Lisleby 2 3 - 5 Heradsbygda 1
3227 03.06 16:33 J11 - N Heradsbygda 3 4 - 1 Vestre Bærum 4
3228 03.06 16:51 J11 - C Lørenskog 1 3 - 8 Sarpsborg 2
3229 03.06 17:09 J11 - G Lørenskog 2 3 - 8 Nordstrand 2
3230 03.06 17:27 J11 - D Hisøy 1 2 - 5 Haugerud
3231 03.06 17:45 J11 - N Nordstrand 3 12 - 3 Heradsbygda 3
3232 04.06 08:15 J15 - B Frogner 2 6 - 18 Kråkerøy
3233 04.06 09:10 J16 - D Kråkerøy 13 - 18 Greipstad
3234 04.06 09:45 J16 - F Oppsal Hvit 16 - 6 Nordre Fjell
3235 04.06 10:20 J15 - H Lillestrøm 3 3 - 13 Hødd 1
3236 04.06 10:55 J18 - B Eidsvold Turn 13 - 7 Skedsmo
3237 04.06 11:30 J15 - A Lisleby 14 - 10 Bønes 3
3238 04.06 12:05 J15 - J Bønes 2 12 - 8 Strømsgodset IF
3239 04.06 12:40 J15 - I Nit/Hak 5 - 17 Skreia j 02/03
3240 04.06 13:15 J16 - C HK Herulf 1 10 - 15 Nordstrand
3241 04.06 13:50 J15 - F Nordstrand 1 10 - 8 Grane Arendal 2
3242 04.06 14:25 J16 - A Haslum 2 8 - 18 Grane Arendal 1
3243 04.06 15:00 J15 - I Skreia j 02/03 19 - 3 Ullern IF 2
3244 04.06 15:35 J15 - D Kringlebotn 17 - 11 Jevnaker
3245 04.06 16:10 J16 - B Nit/Hak 1 21 - 4 Lillestrøm
3246 04.06 16:45 G16 - B Skedsmo 3 - 20 Bækkelagets 1
3247 04.06 17:20 DSA - A Haugerud 10 - 13 Gresvik
3248 04.06 17:55 J16 - C Gjerdrum 3 - 13 Oppsal Blå
3249 04.06 18:30 J12 - B- 16-dels finale 2 Rolvsøy 2 5 - 7 Haslum 2
3250 04.06 19:05 G16 - B Haslum 2 17 - 6 Skedsmo
3251 04.06 19:40 G15 - D Oppsal 11 - 17 Frogner 1
3252 05.06 08:50 J13 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 1 Gresvik 1 8 - 11 Vålerenga 2
3253 05.06 09:15 J13 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 4 Lillestrøm 2 2 - 7 Frogner 1
3254 05.06 09:40 J13 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 5 Lisleby 2 - 5 Vestli
19.05.2019 20:32
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web