05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag
3301 03.06 08:35 J10 - G Haslum rød 1 - 3 Gresvik 2
3302 03.06 08:53 G10 - B Frogner 1 0 - 8 Ull/Kisa
3303 03.06 09:11 G11 - A Vestre Bærum 6 - 0 Gamle Fredrikstad 2
3304 03.06 09:29 J10 - F Fjellhammer 3 2 - 4 Lørenskog HK Blå
3305 03.06 09:47 J10 - E Fjellhammer 1 4 - 3 Sarpsborg
3306 03.06 10:05 J10 - J Oppsal Hvit 2 - 2 Skedsmo 4
3307 03.06 10:23 G10 - B Ull/Kisa 7 - 0 Nordstrand 2
3308 03.06 10:41 J11 - J Sætre Graabein 4 - 6 Tindlund 2
3309 03.06 10:59 J10 - E Sarpsborg 3 - 1 Oppsal Blå
3310 03.06 11:17 J11 - M Eidsvold IF 1 3 - 4 Nesøya 1
3311 03.06 11:40 J11 - E Eidsvold IF 2 6 - 5 Lillestrøm 1
3312 03.06 11:58 J11 - I Skogstrand 1 2 - 3 Lillestrøm 2
3313 03.06 12:16 J11 - A Gresvik 1 1 - 3 Kråkerøy 3
3314 03.06 12:34 J11 - D Ull/Kisa 2 8 - 0 Hisøy 1
3315 03.06 12:52 J11 - F Gresvik 2 9 - 3 Hisøy 2
3316 03.06 13:10 G09 - A Bækkelagets 1 4 - 4 Oppsal
3317 03.06 13:28 J10 - E Ull/Kisa 2 3 - 3 Oppsal Blå
3318 03.06 13:46 J10 - H Ull/Kisa 1 4 - 6 Oppegård 3
3319 03.06 14:04 J10 - C Lillestrøm 3 2 - 1 Frogner 1
3320 03.06 14:22 J11 - I Lillestrøm 2 7 - 3 Furuset
3321 03.06 14:45 J11 - F Lillestrøm 3 4 - 5 Gresvik 2
3322 03.06 15:03 G11 - E Nesøya 2 1 - 6 Nøtterøy 1
3323 03.06 15:21 G11 - B Nøtterøy 2 3 - 5 Bækkelagets
3324 03.06 15:39 G11 - B Gjerdrum IL G11 1 - 2 Haslum 3
3325 03.06 15:55 DSB - B Rygge 12 - 6 Eidsvold IF
3326 03.06 16:30 DSB - A Storhamar 4 - 16 Sarpsborg
3327 03.06 17:05 DSB - B Gjerdrum 13 - 10 Østsiden
3328 03.06 17:40 DSB - B Lørenskog 14 - 6 Rygge
3329 04.06 08:00 J15 - A Lisleby 16 - 17 Runar 1
3330 04.06 08:35 J15 - E Bønes 1 21 - 5 Jar
3331 04.06 09:10 J16 - D Torp 11 - 9 Haslum 1
3332 04.06 10:05 J15 - C Tune 13 - 6 Sotra 2
3333 04.06 10:55 J16 - C Nordstrand 14 - 3 Borre
3334 04.06 11:30 J15 - E Greipstad 7 - 9 Lillestrøm 2
3335 04.06 12:05 G16 - A Gjerdrum 10 - 5 Fet
3336 04.06 12:40 J16 - G Frogner 8 - 8 Grane Arendal 2
3337 04.06 13:15 J16 - B Randaberg 6 - 8 Rolvsøy
3338 04.06 13:50 G16 - A Nordstrand 13 - 9 Bækkelagets 2
3339 04.06 14:25 J16 - G Vestli 2 7 - 4 Nit/Hak 3
3340 04.06 15:00 J15 - A Lørenskog 13 - 9 Skogstrand Gul
3341 04.06 15:35 J15 - G Frogner 1 11 - 6 Runar 2
3342 04.06 16:10 DSB - A Høybråten og Stovner 8 - 6 Storhamar
3343 04.06 16:45 J17 - B Stavanger 2 12 - 11 Råde
3344 04.06 17:20 G15 - A Sarpsborg / Rolvsøy 15 - 11 Sandnes
3345 04.06 17:55 G15 - B Frogner 2 10 - 14 Haslum 1
3346 04.06 18:30 J18 - A Gimletroll 8 - 10 Ull/Kisa
3347 04.06 19:05 J18 - B Skogstrand 19 - 10 Tveter
3348 04.06 19:40 DSB - B Østsiden 7 - 7 Eidsvold IF
3349 05.06 08:50 J13 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 2 Lommedalens 2 5 - 9 Stjørdals-Blink
3350 05.06 09:15 J13 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 3 Fjellhammer 2 10 - 6 Vestby 2
3351 05.06 09:40 J13 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 6 Bønes 1 11 - 12 Høybråten og Stovner 1
05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web