05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
16.12.2017 09:38
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
0492: 11-9 (09:38)
0186: 6-12 (09:38)
0585: 6-11 (09:38)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Resultat
3301 03.06 08:35 J10 - G Haslum rød - Gresvik 2 1 - 3
3302 03.06 08:53 G10 - B Frogner 1 - Ull/Kisa 0 - 8
3303 03.06 09:11 G11 - A Vestre Bærum - Gamle Fredrikstad 2 6 - 0
3304 03.06 09:29 J10 - F Fjellhammer 3 - Lørenskog HK Blå 2 - 4
3305 03.06 09:47 J10 - E Fjellhammer 1 - Sarpsborg 4 - 3
3306 03.06 10:05 J10 - J Oppsal Hvit - Skedsmo 4 2 - 2
3307 03.06 10:23 G10 - B Ull/Kisa - Nordstrand 2 7 - 0
3308 03.06 10:41 J11 - J Sætre Graabein - Tindlund 2 4 - 6
3309 03.06 10:59 J10 - E Sarpsborg - Oppsal Blå 3 - 1
3310 03.06 11:17 J11 - M Eidsvold IF 1 - Nesøya 1 3 - 4
3311 03.06 11:40 J11 - E Eidsvold IF 2 - Lillestrøm 1 6 - 5
3312 03.06 11:58 J11 - I Skogstrand 1 - Lillestrøm 2 2 - 3
3313 03.06 12:16 J11 - A Gresvik 1 - Kråkerøy 3 1 - 3
3314 03.06 12:34 J11 - D Ull/Kisa 2 - Hisøy 1 8 - 0
3315 03.06 12:52 J11 - F Gresvik 2 - Hisøy 2 9 - 3
3316 03.06 13:10 G09 - A Bækkelagets 1 - Oppsal 4 - 4
3317 03.06 13:28 J10 - E Ull/Kisa 2 - Oppsal Blå 3 - 3
3318 03.06 13:46 J10 - H Ull/Kisa 1 - Oppegård 3 4 - 6
3319 03.06 14:04 J10 - C Lillestrøm 3 - Frogner 1 2 - 1
3320 03.06 14:22 J11 - I Lillestrøm 2 - Furuset 7 - 3
3321 03.06 14:45 J11 - F Lillestrøm 3 - Gresvik 2 4 - 5
3322 03.06 15:03 G11 - E Nesøya 2 - Nøtterøy 1 1 - 6
3323 03.06 15:21 G11 - B Nøtterøy 2 - Bækkelagets 3 - 5
3324 03.06 15:39 G11 - B Gjerdrum IL G11 - Haslum 3 1 - 2
3325 03.06 15:55 DSB - B Rygge - Eidsvold IF 12 - 6
3326 03.06 16:30 DSB - A Storhamar - Sarpsborg 4 - 16
3327 03.06 17:05 DSB - B Gjerdrum - Østsiden 13 - 10
3328 03.06 17:40 DSB - B Lørenskog - Rygge 14 - 6
3329 04.06 08:00 J15 - A Lisleby - Runar 1 16 - 17
3330 04.06 08:35 J15 - E Bønes 1 - Jar 21 - 5
3331 04.06 09:10 J16 - D Torp - Haslum 1 11 - 9
3332 04.06 10:05 J15 - C Tune - Sotra 2 13 - 6
3333 04.06 10:55 J16 - C Nordstrand - Borre 14 - 3
3334 04.06 11:30 J15 - E Greipstad - Lillestrøm 2 7 - 9
3335 04.06 12:05 G16 - A Gjerdrum - Fet 10 - 5
3336 04.06 12:40 J16 - G Frogner - Grane Arendal 2 8 - 8
3337 04.06 13:15 J16 - B Randaberg - Rolvsøy 6 - 8
3338 04.06 13:50 G16 - A Nordstrand - Bækkelagets 2 13 - 9
3339 04.06 14:25 J16 - G Vestli 2 - Nit/Hak 3 7 - 4
3340 04.06 15:00 J15 - A Lørenskog - Skogstrand Gul 13 - 9
3341 04.06 15:35 J15 - G Frogner 1 - Runar 2 11 - 6
3342 04.06 16:10 DSB - A Høybråten og Stovner - Storhamar 8 - 6
3343 04.06 16:45 J17 - B Stavanger 2 - Råde 12 - 11
3344 04.06 17:20 G15 - A Sarpsborg / Rolvsøy - Sandnes 15 - 11
3345 04.06 17:55 G15 - B Frogner 2 - Haslum 1 10 - 14
3346 04.06 18:30 J18 - A Gimletroll - Ull/Kisa 8 - 10
3347 04.06 19:05 J18 - B Skogstrand - Tveter 19 - 10
3348 04.06 19:40 DSB - B Østsiden - Eidsvold IF 7 - 7
3349 05.06 08:50 J13 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 2 Lommedalens 2 - Stjørdals-Blink 5 - 9
3350 05.06 09:15 J13 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 3 Fjellhammer 2 - Vestby 2 10 - 6
3351 05.06 09:40 J13 - B- Åttendedelsfinaler 6 Bønes 1 - Høybråten og Stovner 1 11 - 12
05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
16.12.2017 09:38
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
0492: 11-9 (09:38)
0186: 6-12 (09:38)
0585: 6-11 (09:38)