21.11.2019 22:39
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

Kampnr Tid Klasse Lag Dommere
3401 03.06 09:11 J11 - C Elverum 3 2 - 3 Høybråten og Stovner 1
3402 03.06 09:29 J09 - C Sarpsborg Rød 9 - 2 Lillestrøm 2
3403 03.06 09:47 J09 - A Lillestrøm 1 1 - 3 Østsiden Hvit
3404 03.06 10:05 G11 - B Oppsal Blå 5 - 6 Frogner 1
3405 03.06 10:23 J11 - K Nordstrand 4 6 - 5 Tindlund 1
3406 03.06 10:41 J11 - A Gresvik 1 5 - 11 Nordstrand 1
3407 03.06 10:59 J10 - F Ull/Kisa 3 1 - 2 Lørenskog HK Blå
3408 03.06 11:17 J10 - E Ull/Kisa 2 3 - 5 Fjellhammer 1
3409 03.06 11:40 J10 - H Ull/Kisa 1 2 - 3 Kråkerøy 2
3410 03.06 11:58 G10 - B Runar 2 2 - 1 Elverum 1
3411 03.06 12:16 G10 - A Runar 1 5 - 7 Vestre Bærum 1
3412 03.06 12:34 G10 - B Ull/Kisa 4 - 2 Vestre Bærum 2
3413 03.06 12:52 J11 - H Kråkerøy 2 2 - 6 Lørenskog 3
3414 03.06 13:10 J11 - C Elverum 3 5 - 5 Lørenskog 1
3415 03.06 13:28 J10 - D Haslum blå 0 - 3 Lørenskog HK Gul
3416 03.06 13:46 G11 - D Oppsal Hvit 7 - 6 Frogner 2
3417 03.06 14:04 G11 - B Gjerdrum IL G11 3 - 4 Frogner 1
3418 03.06 14:22 J11 - D Torp 1 0 - 4 Haugerud
3419 03.06 14:45 J09 - B Vestby 1 1 - 6 Torp 1
3420 03.06 15:03 J09 - C Vestby 2 2 - 4 Kråkerøy 1
3421 03.06 15:21 J09 - A Ull/Kisa 3 6 - 1 Kråkerøy 2
3422 03.06 15:39 J10 - B Oppsal Svart 5 - 2 Bækkelagets 4
3423 03.06 15:55 DSB - A Høybråten og Stovner 5 - 11 Lisleby
3424 03.06 16:30 DSA - B Skedsmo 6 - 15 Skogstrand
3425 03.06 17:05 DSA - B Nordstrand 9 - 4 Kråkerøy
3426 03.06 17:40 DSB - A Lisleby 14 - 10 Ull/Kisa
3427 04.06 08:00 J15 - C Sørreisa IL 3 - 12 Tune
3428 04.06 09:10 J15 - G Tistedal 5 - 10 Lillestrøm 1
3429 04.06 10:20 J15 - B Skogstrand Svart 7 - 10 Grane Arendal 1
3430 04.06 10:55 J16 - E Ull/Kisa 1 23 - 2 Vestli 1
3431 04.06 11:30 J16 - D Ull/Kisa 2 10 - 9 Torp
3432 04.06 12:35 J14 - C Slemmestad 2 11 - 3 Gresvik 2
3433 04.06 13:00 J13 - I Vestli 3 - 5 Sarpsborg 2
3434 04.06 13:25 J14 - G Gjerdrum 2 - 7 Sarpsborg 2
3435 04.06 13:50 G16 - A Haslum 1 5 - 12 Frogner
3436 04.06 14:25 J17 - B Vestby 2 - 16 Stavanger 2
3437 04.06 15:00 J17 - B Ull/Kisa 1 10 - 19 Hundvåg HK
3438 04.06 15:35 J15 - D IK Våg 14 - 9 Ullern IF 1
3439 04.06 16:10 J15 - H Nesodden 6 - 10 Ull/Kisa 1
3440 04.06 17:00 J17 - B Ull/Kisa 1 12 - 13 Oppsal
3441 04.06 17:55 G15 - B Kråkerøy 3 - 12 Gimletroll
3442 04.06 18:45 J17 - A Ull/Kisa 2 8 - 10 Lillestrøm
3443 04.06 19:20 G15 - D Runar 14 - 12 Vestby 2
3444 04.06 19:55 G16 - B Vestre Bærum 18 - 13 Bjørnar
21.11.2019 22:39
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web