24.09.2019 09:39
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

G12 - Gutter 12 år (f. 2005 eller senere)

TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Elverum 1 (*1)430131 - 126
2Frogner (*2)430120 - 116
3Nordstrand 3430120 - 136
4Vålerenga 2410320 - 312
5Nit/Hak40049 - 330

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1001 03.06 08:00 Vålerenga 2 1 - 12 Elverum 1 Gresvik - 10
0212 03.06 08:50 Nordstrand 3 5 - 3 Frogner Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
0414 03.06 10:30 Elverum 1 12 - 5 Nit/Hak Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
0319 03.06 11:45 Vålerenga 2 4 - 9 Nordstrand 3 Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
0913 03.06 13:00 Frogner 6 - 1 Nit/Hak Kvernhuset - 09
3037 04.06 14:15 Frogner 7 - 4 Vålerenga 2 Merkur - 30
2449 04.06 16:20 Nit/Hak 0 - 4 Nordstrand 3 Merkur - 24
2752 04.06 16:20 Elverum 1 1 - 4 Frogner Merkur - 27
2245 04.06 18:25 Nordstrand 3 2 - 6 Elverum 1 Merkur - 22
2351 04.06 18:25 Nit/Hak 3 - 11 Vålerenga 2 Merkur - 23
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Langhus 2541045 - 259
2Team DK541047 - 349
3Haslum 3530237 - 346
4Nordstrand 1511340 - 453
5Gamle Fredrikstad511320 - 353
6Ull/Kisa500521 - 370

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
0205 02.06 19:10 Gamle Fredrikstad 7 - 7 Nordstrand 1 Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
0707 03.06 10:55 Team DK 10 - 10 Langhus 2 Glemmen - 07
0123 03.06 14:15 Nordstrand 1 9 - 12 Langhus 2 Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
0225 03.06 14:15 Haslum 3 9 - 4 Gamle Fredrikstad Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
0325 03.06 14:15 Ull/Kisa 6 - 7 Team DK Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
5220 03.06 16:45 Team DK 13 - 9 Nordstrand 1 Kongsten - 52
0529 03.06 16:45 Ull/Kisa 5 - 10 Haslum 3 Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
5119 03.06 17:15 Langhus 2 9 - 1 Gamle Fredrikstad Kongsten - 51 (Vipps) Sendes på HandballTV
2945 04.06 13:25 Haslum 3 7 - 10 Team DK Merkur - 29
2443 04.06 13:50 Gamle Fredrikstad 6 - 3 Ull/Kisa Merkur - 24
2344 04.06 15:30 Langhus 2 7 - 2 Haslum 3 Merkur - 23
2447 04.06 15:30 Nordstrand 1 7 - 4 Ull/Kisa Merkur - 24
2651 04.06 16:20 Gamle Fredrikstad 2 - 7 Team DK Merkur - 26
2755 04.06 17:35 Ull/Kisa 3 - 7 Langhus 2 Merkur - 27
2243 04.06 17:35 Nordstrand 1 8 - 9 Haslum 3 Merkur - 22
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Kjelsås440068 - 98
2Elverum 2421138 - 225
3Haslum 1421122 - 295
4Snarøya410312 - 422
5Gjerdrum (ikke sluttspill) (*5)400414 - 520

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
1104 03.06 09:15 Elverum 2 15 - 1 Snarøya Lisleby - 11
1109 03.06 11:20 Haslum 1 7 - 7 Elverum 2 Lisleby - 11
0518 03.06 12:10 Gjerdrum (ikke sluttspill) 6 - 10 Snarøya Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
1115 03.06 13:50 Haslum 1 3 - 19 Kjelsås Lisleby - 11
1121 03.06 16:20 Kjelsås 22 - 2 Gjerdrum (ikke sluttspill) Lisleby - 11
3136 04.06 14:40 Snarøya 1 - 16 Kjelsås Merkur - 31
2750 04.06 15:30 Elverum 2 13 - 3 Gjerdrum (ikke sluttspill) Merkur - 27
2753 04.06 16:45 Snarøya 0 - 5 Haslum 1 Merkur - 27
2142 04.06 17:35 Kjelsås 11 - 3 Elverum 2 Merkur - 21
2246 04.06 18:50 Gjerdrum (ikke sluttspill) 3 - 7 Haslum 1 Merkur - 22
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Haslum 2440042 - 128
2Vestre Bærum420212 - 234
3Son420235 - 334
4Runar 2410314 - 272
5Vålerenga 1410322 - 302

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
0523 03.06 14:15 Vålerenga 1 7 - 5 Vestre Bærum Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
5317 03.06 15:55 Runar 2 2 - 8 Haslum 2 Kongsten - 53
5219 03.06 16:20 Son 10 - 8 Vålerenga 1 Kongsten - 52
0132 03.06 18:00 Vestre Bærum 0 - 12 Haslum 2 Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
0533 03.06 18:25 Runar 2 6 - 13 Son Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
0736 04.06 13:25 Haslum 2 13 - 8 Son Glemmen - 07
3040 04.06 15:30 Vestre Bærum 1 - 0 Runar 2 Merkur - 30
2345 04.06 15:55 Haslum 2 9 - 2 Vålerenga 1 Merkur - 23
2452 04.06 17:35 Son 4 - 6 Vestre Bærum Merkur - 24
0748 04.06 18:25 Vålerenga 1 5 - 6 Runar 2 Glemmen - 07
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Langhus 1440040 - 228
2Nordstrand 2430143 - 286
3Oppsal410321 - 332
4Eidsvold IF410323 - 312
5Runar 1410316 - 292

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
0522 03.06 13:50 Eidsvold IF 9 - 8 Oppsal Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
1019 03.06 15:30 Runar 1 7 - 10 Nordstrand 2 Gresvik - 10
0127 03.06 15:55 Eidsvold IF 7 - 9 Langhus 1 Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
1023 03.06 17:35 Oppsal 6 - 4 Runar 1 Gresvik - 10
0133 03.06 18:25 Langhus 1 13 - 9 Nordstrand 2 Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
2234 04.06 13:50 Runar 1 3 - 2 Eidsvold IF Merkur - 22
2343 04.06 15:05 Oppsal 4 - 7 Langhus 1 Merkur - 23
2448 04.06 15:55 Nordstrand 2 11 - 5 Eidsvold IF Merkur - 24
2754 04.06 17:10 Langhus 1 11 - 2 Runar 1 Merkur - 27
2244 04.06 18:00 Nordstrand 2 13 - 3 Oppsal Merkur - 22
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
0754 A-1/8-1 05.06 08:50 Nordstrand 2 12 - 4 Vestre Bærum Glemmen - 07
0175 A-1/8-2 05.06 08:51 Elverum 2 7 - 9 Team DK Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
0177 A-1/4-2 05.06 09:41 Langhus 2 5 - 11 Kjelsås Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
0756 A-1/4-4 05.06 10:20 Langhus 1 3 - 4 Frogner Glemmen - 07
0179 A-1/4-3 05.06 10:31 Haslum 2 5 - 10 Team DK Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
0757 A-1/4-1 05.06 10:45 Elverum 1 12 - 11 Nordstrand 2 Glemmen - 07
0185 A-1/2-1 05.06 13:05 Elverum 1 6 - 17 Kjelsås Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
0487 A-1/2-2 05.06 13:20 Team DK 8 - 6 Frogner Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
0491 A-F 05.06 15:15 Kjelsås 16 - 3 Team DK Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
5261 B-1/8-1 05.06 08:00 Eidsvold IF 5 - 6 Runar 2 Kongsten - 52
5147 B-1/8-2 05.06 08:00 Snarøya 4 - 7 Nordstrand 1 Kongsten - 51 (Vipps)
5150 B-1/4-2 05.06 09:15 Haslum 3 8 - 9 Haslum 1 Kongsten - 51 (Vipps)
5264 B-1/4-4 05.06 09:15 Oppsal 5 - 7 Vålerenga 2 Kongsten - 52
5151 B-1/4-1 05.06 09:40 Nordstrand 3 10 - 7 Runar 2 Kongsten - 51 (Vipps)
5265 B-1/4-3 05.06 09:40 Nordstrand 1 11 - 8 Son Kongsten - 52
0181 B-1/2-2 05.06 11:21 Nordstrand 1 7 - 3 Vålerenga 2 Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
0182 B-1/2-1 05.06 11:50 Nordstrand 3 7 - 4 Haslum 1 Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
0588 B-F 05.06 14:50 Nordstrand 3 6 - 9 Nordstrand 1 Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
24.09.2019 09:39
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web