18.05.2019 16:12
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

G15 - Gutter 15 år (f. 2002 eller senere)

TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Elverum440057 - 388
2Nordstrand 1430150 - 416
3Sandnes (*3)410338 - 492
4Sarpsborg / Rolvsøy (*4)410349 - 552
5Gjerdrum (*5)410346 - 572

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
0307 02.06 20:00 Nordstrand 1 16 - 12 Sarpsborg / Rolvsøy Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
4701 03.06 08:50 Sarpsborg / Rolvsøy 10 - 15 Gjerdrum Øssia - 47
4405 03.06 10:55 Elverum 13 - 12 Sarpsborg / Rolvsøy Øssia - 44
4211 03.06 13:50 Elverum 11 - 8 Nordstrand 1 Øssia - 42
5115 03.06 14:45 Sandnes 14 - 8 Gjerdrum Kongsten - 51 (Vipps) Sendes på HandballTV
1123 03.06 17:35 Nordstrand 1 11 - 7 Sandnes Lisleby - 11
0941 04.06 17:20 Gjerdrum 12 - 18 Elverum Kvernhuset - 09
3344 04.06 17:20 Sarpsborg / Rolvsøy 15 - 11 Sandnes Merkur - 33
2960 04.06 19:40 Sandnes 6 - 15 Elverum Merkur - 29
3048 04.06 19:40 Gjerdrum 11 - 15 Nordstrand 1 Merkur - 30
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Haslum 1440064 - 328
2Vestby/Ås 1430157 - 366
3Frogner 2420256 - 444
4Gimletroll410331 - 492
5Kråkerøy400415 - 620

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
0208 02.06 20:25 Vestby/Ås 1 17 - 3 Kråkerøy Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
4710 03.06 14:05 Gimletroll 9 - 15 Frogner 2 Øssia - 47
4613 03.06 15:00 Vestby/Ås 1 9 - 14 Haslum 1 Øssia - 46
4615 03.06 16:10 Kråkerøy 3 - 15 Frogner 2 Øssia - 46
4114 03.06 17:00 Gimletroll 3 - 13 Vestby/Ås 1 Øssia - 41
4717 03.06 18:05 Haslum 1 18 - 6 Kråkerøy Øssia - 47
1035 04.06 14:25 Frogner 2 16 - 18 Vestby/Ås 1 Gresvik - 10
0937 04.06 15:00 Haslum 1 18 - 7 Gimletroll Kvernhuset - 09
3441 04.06 17:55 Kråkerøy 3 - 12 Gimletroll Merkur - 34
3345 04.06 17:55 Frogner 2 10 - 14 Haslum 1 Merkur - 33
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Vestre Bærum430155 - 486
2Haslum 2430164 - 526
3Nordstrand 2420249 - 464
4Bønes410354 - 722
5Grane Arendal410351 - 552

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
4108 03.06 13:15 Bønes 12 - 21 Haslum 2 Øssia - 41
4212 03.06 14:25 Vestre Bærum 12 - 11 Grane Arendal Øssia - 42
4313 03.06 15:15 Bønes 17 - 21 Nordstrand 2 Øssia - 43
4113 03.06 16:25 Grane Arendal 16 - 20 Haslum 2 Øssia - 41
4617 03.06 17:20 Nordstrand 2 14 - 10 Vestre Bærum Øssia - 46
5135 04.06 12:35 Nordstrand 2 7 - 10 Grane Arendal Kongsten - 51 (Vipps) Sendes på HandballTV
0938 04.06 15:35 Haslum 2 14 - 17 Vestre Bærum Kvernhuset - 09
1137 04.06 16:10 Grane Arendal 14 - 16 Bønes Lisleby - 11
0942 04.06 17:55 Haslum 2 9 - 7 Nordstrand 2 Kvernhuset - 09
3144 04.06 19:05 Vestre Bærum 16 - 9 Bønes Merkur - 31
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Frogner 1440062 - 468
2Oppsal430149 - 436
3Runar420257 - 644
4Eidskog410350 - 492
5Vestby 2400434 - 500

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
4709 03.06 13:30 Frogner 1 17 - 12 Runar Øssia - 47
4512 03.06 14:40 Oppsal 11 - 9 Eidskog Øssia - 45
4614 03.06 15:35 Vestby 2 11 - 15 Frogner 1 Øssia - 46
4616 03.06 16:45 Eidskog 16 - 19 Runar Øssia - 46
4218 03.06 17:55 Vestby 2 5 - 8 Oppsal Øssia - 42
1032 04.06 12:40 Eidskog 13 - 6 Vestby 2 Gresvik - 10
1037 04.06 15:35 Frogner 1 13 - 12 Eidskog Gresvik - 10
0940 04.06 16:45 Runar 12 - 19 Oppsal Kvernhuset - 09
3443 04.06 19:20 Runar 14 - 12 Vestby 2 Merkur - 34
3251 04.06 19:40 Oppsal 11 - 17 Frogner 1 Merkur - 32
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
0642 A- Kvartfinale 1 05.06 09:15 Elverum 15 - 16 Oppsal Borge - 06
1052 A- Kvartfinale 2 05.06 09:25 Haslum 1 15 - 11 Haslum 2 Gresvik - 10
0282 A- Kvartfinale 3 05.06 09:26 Vestre Bærum 15 - 9 Vestby/Ås 1 Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
0377 A- Kvartfinale 4 05.06 09:26 Frogner 1 10 - 18 Nordstrand 1 Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
0286 A- Semifinale 2 05.06 11:30 Vestre Bærum 12 - 9 Nordstrand 1 Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
0382 A- Semifinale 1 05.06 12:10 Oppsal 8 - 15 Haslum 1 Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
0386 A- Finale 05.06 14:45 Haslum 1 12 - 15 Vestre Bærum Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken) Sendes på HandballTV Sendes på HandballTV Send
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
2765 B- Kvartfinale 1 05.06 10:00 Sandnes 20 - 3 Eidskog Merkur - 27
2664 B- Kvartfinale 2 05.06 10:00 Frogner 2 21 - 11 Bønes Merkur - 26
2566 B- Kvartfinale 3 05.06 10:15 Nordstrand 2 13 - 14 Gimletroll Merkur - 25
2463 B- Kvartfinale 4 05.06 10:15 Runar 12 - 13 Sarpsborg / Rolvsøy Merkur - 24
0649 B- Semifinale 1 05.06 12:50 Sandnes 12 - 13 Frogner 2 Borge - 06
0650 B- Semifinale 2 05.06 13:25 Gimletroll 9 - 11 Sarpsborg / Rolvsøy Borge - 06
0653 B- Finale 05.06 15:25 Frogner 2 12 - 15 Sarpsborg / Rolvsøy Borge - 06
18.05.2019 16:12
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web