05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 08:31
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
0293: 10-11 (08:31)
0485: 13-9 (08:31)
0383: 13-11 (08:31)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

G15 - Gutter 15 år (f. 2002 eller senere)

TabellKVUTMålP?
1Elverum440057 - 388
2Nordstrand 1430150 - 416
3Sandnes (*3)410338 - 492
4Sarpsborg / Rolvsøy (*4)410349 - 552
5Gjerdrum (*5)410346 - 572

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
0307 02.06 20:00 Nordstrand 1 - Sarpsborg / Rolvsøy 16 - 12 Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
4701 03.06 08:50 Sarpsborg / Rolvsøy - Gjerdrum 10 - 15 Øssia - 47
4405 03.06 10:55 Elverum - Sarpsborg / Rolvsøy 13 - 12 Øssia - 44
4211 03.06 13:50 Elverum - Nordstrand 1 11 - 8 Øssia - 42
5115 03.06 14:45 Sandnes - Gjerdrum 14 - 8 Kongsten - 51 (Vipps) Sendes på HandballTV
1123 03.06 17:35 Nordstrand 1 - Sandnes 11 - 7 Lisleby - 11
0941 04.06 17:20 Gjerdrum - Elverum 12 - 18 Kvernhuset - 09
3344 04.06 17:20 Sarpsborg / Rolvsøy - Sandnes 15 - 11 Merkur - 33
2960 04.06 19:40 Sandnes - Elverum 6 - 15 Merkur - 29
3048 04.06 19:40 Gjerdrum - Nordstrand 1 11 - 15 Merkur - 30
TabellKVUTMålP?
1Haslum 1440064 - 328
2Vestby/Ås 1430157 - 366
3Frogner 2420256 - 444
4Gimletroll410331 - 492
5Kråkerøy400415 - 620

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
0208 02.06 20:25 Vestby/Ås 1 - Kråkerøy 17 - 3 Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
4710 03.06 14:05 Gimletroll - Frogner 2 9 - 15 Øssia - 47
4613 03.06 15:00 Vestby/Ås 1 - Haslum 1 9 - 14 Øssia - 46
4615 03.06 16:10 Kråkerøy - Frogner 2 3 - 15 Øssia - 46
4114 03.06 17:00 Gimletroll - Vestby/Ås 1 3 - 13 Øssia - 41
4717 03.06 18:05 Haslum 1 - Kråkerøy 18 - 6 Øssia - 47
1035 04.06 14:25 Frogner 2 - Vestby/Ås 1 16 - 18 Gresvik - 10
0937 04.06 15:00 Haslum 1 - Gimletroll 18 - 7 Kvernhuset - 09
3441 04.06 17:55 Kråkerøy - Gimletroll 3 - 12 Merkur - 34
3345 04.06 17:55 Frogner 2 - Haslum 1 10 - 14 Merkur - 33
TabellKVUTMålP?
1Vestre Bærum430155 - 486
2Haslum 2430164 - 526
3Nordstrand 2420249 - 464
4Bønes410354 - 722
5Grane Arendal410351 - 552

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
4108 03.06 13:15 Bønes - Haslum 2 12 - 21 Øssia - 41
4212 03.06 14:25 Vestre Bærum - Grane Arendal 12 - 11 Øssia - 42
4313 03.06 15:15 Bønes - Nordstrand 2 17 - 21 Øssia - 43
4113 03.06 16:25 Grane Arendal - Haslum 2 16 - 20 Øssia - 41
4617 03.06 17:20 Nordstrand 2 - Vestre Bærum 14 - 10 Øssia - 46
5135 04.06 12:35 Nordstrand 2 - Grane Arendal 7 - 10 Kongsten - 51 (Vipps) Sendes på HandballTV
0938 04.06 15:35 Haslum 2 - Vestre Bærum 14 - 17 Kvernhuset - 09
1137 04.06 16:10 Grane Arendal - Bønes 14 - 16 Lisleby - 11
0942 04.06 17:55 Haslum 2 - Nordstrand 2 9 - 7 Kvernhuset - 09
3144 04.06 19:05 Vestre Bærum - Bønes 16 - 9 Merkur - 31
TabellKVUTMålP?
1Frogner 1440062 - 468
2Oppsal430149 - 436
3Runar420257 - 644
4Eidskog410350 - 492
5Vestby 2400434 - 500

Kampnr Tid Lag Resultat Bane
4709 03.06 13:30 Frogner 1 - Runar 17 - 12 Øssia - 47
4512 03.06 14:40 Oppsal - Eidskog 11 - 9 Øssia - 45
4614 03.06 15:35 Vestby 2 - Frogner 1 11 - 15 Øssia - 46
4616 03.06 16:45 Eidskog - Runar 16 - 19 Øssia - 46
4218 03.06 17:55 Vestby 2 - Oppsal 5 - 8 Øssia - 42
1032 04.06 12:40 Eidskog - Vestby 2 13 - 6 Gresvik - 10
1037 04.06 15:35 Frogner 1 - Eidskog 13 - 12 Gresvik - 10
0940 04.06 16:45 Runar - Oppsal 12 - 19 Kvernhuset - 09
3443 04.06 19:20 Runar - Vestby 2 14 - 12 Merkur - 34
3251 04.06 19:40 Oppsal - Frogner 1 11 - 17 Merkur - 32
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane
0642 A- Kvartfinale 1 05.06 09:15 Elverum - Oppsal 15 - 16 Borge - 06
1052 A- Kvartfinale 2 05.06 09:25 Haslum 1 - Haslum 2 15 - 11 Gresvik - 10
0282 A- Kvartfinale 3 05.06 09:26 Vestre Bærum - Vestby/Ås 1 15 - 9 Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
0377 A- Kvartfinale 4 05.06 09:26 Frogner 1 - Nordstrand 1 10 - 18 Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
0286 A- Semifinale 2 05.06 11:30 Vestre Bærum - Nordstrand 1 12 - 9 Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
0382 A- Semifinale 1 05.06 12:10 Oppsal - Haslum 1 8 - 15 Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
0386 A- Finale 05.06 14:45 Haslum 1 - Vestre Bærum 12 - 15 Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken) Sendes på HandballTV Sendes på HandballTV Send
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Resultat Bane
2765 B- Kvartfinale 1 05.06 10:00 Sandnes - Eidskog 20 - 3 Merkur - 27
2664 B- Kvartfinale 2 05.06 10:00 Frogner 2 - Bønes 21 - 11 Merkur - 26
2566 B- Kvartfinale 3 05.06 10:15 Nordstrand 2 - Gimletroll 13 - 14 Merkur - 25
2463 B- Kvartfinale 4 05.06 10:15 Runar - Sarpsborg / Rolvsøy 12 - 13 Merkur - 24
0649 B- Semifinale 1 05.06 12:50 Sandnes - Frogner 2 12 - 13 Borge - 06
0650 B- Semifinale 2 05.06 13:25 Gimletroll - Sarpsborg / Rolvsøy 9 - 11 Borge - 06
0653 B- Finale 05.06 15:25 Frogner 2 - Sarpsborg / Rolvsøy 12 - 15 Borge - 06
05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
08.09.2017 08:31
Kilde: Web

Siste 3 resultater:
0293: 10-11 (08:31)
0485: 13-9 (08:31)
0383: 13-11 (08:31)