17.07.2019 23:07
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

J12 - Jenter 12 år (f. 2005 eller senere)

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
0470 A- 16-dels finale 3 04.06 18:20 Runar 1 4 - 3 Degernes Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
0168 A- 16-dels finale 4 04.06 18:20 Vålerenga 2 8 - 4 Hønefoss 2 Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
0272 A- 16-dels finale 5 04.06 18:20 Haslum 1 5 - 7 Veldre 3 Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
1141 A- 16-dels finale 12 04.06 18:30 Veldre 1 8 - 7 Østsiden Lisleby - 11
1042 A- 16-dels finale 8 04.06 18:30 Ull/Kisa 1 4 - 8 Gresvik 1 Gresvik - 10
0943 A- 16-dels finale 9 04.06 18:30 Bækkelagets 4 7 - 4 Vålerenga 1 Kvernhuset - 09
0169 A- 16-dels finale 2 04.06 18:45 Tune 1 4 - 8 Oppsal Svart Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
0273 A- 16-dels finale 6 04.06 18:45 Tindlund 1 12 - 7 Vestli Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
0471 A- 16-dels finale 7 04.06 18:45 Lillestrøm 1 2 - 11 Lørenskog 2 Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
0369 A- 16-dels finale 1 04.06 18:55 Rygge 1 3 - 5 Nordstrand 1 Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
1043 A- 16-dels finale 10 04.06 18:55 Nit/Hak 1 7 - 5 Elverum 2 Gresvik - 10
0170 A- 16-dels finale 11 04.06 19:10 Frogner 5 - 9 Borre Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
0173 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 1 05.06 08:00 Reistad 3 - 6 Bjørndal IF Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
0279 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 2 05.06 08:00 Nordstrand 1 8 - 3 Oppsal Svart Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
0374 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 3 05.06 08:00 Runar 1 5 - 6 Vålerenga 2 Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
0477 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 4 05.06 08:00 Veldre 3 2 - 6 Tindlund 1 Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
0478 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 8 05.06 08:25 Borre 9 - 7 Veldre 1 Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
0174 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 5 05.06 08:26 Oppsal Blå 1 - 11 Kråkerøy 1 Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
0280 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 6 05.06 08:26 Lørenskog 2 1 - 5 Gresvik 1 Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
0375 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 7 05.06 08:26 Bækkelagets 4 7 - 6 Nit/Hak 1 Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
0283 A- Kvartfinale 1 05.06 10:01 Bjørndal IF 1 - 4 Nordstrand 1 Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
0378 A- Kvartfinale 2 05.06 10:01 Vålerenga 2 4 - 9 Tindlund 1 Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
0284 A- Kvartfinale 3 05.06 10:26 Kråkerøy 1 5 - 4 Gresvik 1 Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
0379 A- Kvartfinale 4 05.06 10:26 Bækkelagets 4 4 - 6 Borre Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
0183 A- Semifinale 2 05.06 12:15 Kråkerøy 1 13 - 6 Borre Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
0184 A- Semifinale 1 05.06 12:40 Nordstrand 1 7 - 12 Tindlund 1 Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
0589 A- Finale 05.06 15:15 Tindlund 1 5 - 7 Kråkerøy 1 Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
17.07.2019 23:07
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web