17.11.2019 18:25
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

J13 - Jenter 13 år (f. 2004 eller senere)

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
5142 B- 16-dels finale 7 04.06 17:35 Frogner 1 15 - 1 Holter 1 Kongsten - 51 (Vipps)
5143 B- 16-dels finale 13 04.06 18:00 Eidsvold IF 1 6 - 1 Lervik Kongsten - 51 (Vipps)
5144 B- 16-dels finale 2 04.06 18:25 Lommedalens 2 8 - 4 Tistedal Kongsten - 51 (Vipps)
5355 B- 16-dels finale 6 04.06 18:25 Lillestrøm 2 5 - 2 Oppsal Grønn Kongsten - 53
5258 B- 16-dels finale 8 04.06 18:25 Vestli 3 - 2 Jardar 2 Kongsten - 52
2856 B- 16-dels finale 11 04.06 18:35 Haslum 2 8 - 4 Vestby 1 Merkur - 28
5356 B- 16-dels finale 10 04.06 18:50 Nordstrand 2 6 - 7 Høybråten og Stovner 1 Kongsten - 53
3046 B- 16-dels finale 12 04.06 18:50 Kodal 1 - 5 Nordstrand 1 Merkur - 30
5145 B- 16-dels finale 5 04.06 18:50 Vestby 2 9 - 2 Njård 2 Kongsten - 51 (Vipps)
5259 B- 16-dels finale 9 04.06 18:50 Asker 1 4 - 7 Bønes 1 Kongsten - 52
2857 B- 16-dels finale 14 04.06 19:00 Njård 1 5 - 9 Borre Merkur - 28
5146 B- 16-dels finale 1 04.06 19:15 Hønefoss 2 4 - 6 Vålerenga 2 Kongsten - 51 (Vipps)
5260 B- 16-dels finale 3 04.06 19:15 Stjørdals-Blink 10 - 5 Frogner 2 Kongsten - 52
5357 B- 16-dels finale 4 04.06 19:15 Fjellhammer 2 8 - 7 Ull/Kisa 3 Kongsten - 53
3252 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 1 05.06 08:50 Gresvik 1 8 - 11 Vålerenga 2 Merkur - 32
3349 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 2 05.06 08:50 Lommedalens 2 5 - 9 Stjørdals-Blink Merkur - 33
3350 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 3 05.06 09:15 Fjellhammer 2 10 - 6 Vestby 2 Merkur - 33
3253 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 4 05.06 09:15 Lillestrøm 2 2 - 7 Frogner 1 Merkur - 32
2461 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 7 05.06 09:15 Haslum 2 7 - 5 Nordstrand 1 Merkur - 24
2564 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 8 05.06 09:15 Eidsvold IF 1 15 - 8 Borre Merkur - 25
3254 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 5 05.06 09:40 Lisleby 2 - 5 Vestli Merkur - 32
3351 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 6 05.06 09:40 Bønes 1 11 - 12 Høybråten og Stovner 1 Merkur - 33
5156 B- Kvartfinale 1 05.06 11:45 Vålerenga 2 11 - 9 Stjørdals-Blink Kongsten - 51 (Vipps)
5270 B- Kvartfinale 2 05.06 11:45 Fjellhammer 2 9 - 7 Frogner 1 Kongsten - 52
5157 B- Kvartfinale 3 05.06 12:10 Vestli 3 - 8 Høybråten og Stovner 1 Kongsten - 51 (Vipps)
5271 B- Kvartfinale 4 05.06 12:10 Haslum 2 14 - 9 Eidsvold IF 1 Kongsten - 52
0187 B- Semifinale 1 05.06 13:55 Vålerenga 2 6 - 9 Fjellhammer 2 Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
0188 B- Semifinale 2 05.06 14:20 Høybråten og Stovner 1 6 - 9 Haslum 2 Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
0191 B- Finale 05.06 16:05 Fjellhammer 2 5 - 6 Haslum 2 Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
17.11.2019 18:25
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web