2019-08-22 19:38
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

J13 - Jenter 13 år (f. 2004 eller senere)

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
0749 A- 16-dels finale 4 04.06 18:50 Nit/Hak 2 10 - 4 Lommedalens 1 Glemmen - 07
1142 A- 16-dels finale 13 04.06 18:55 Oppsal Hvit 6 - 5 Elverum 2 Lisleby - 11
0472 A- 16-dels finale 11 04.06 19:10 Elverum 1 6 - 10 Sarpsborg 1 Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
0274 A- 16-dels finale 3 04.06 19:10 Ellingsrud 13 - 8 Fjellhammer 1 Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
0569 A- 16-dels finale 1 04.06 19:15 Kristiansund 11 - 9 Lillestrøm 1 Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
0750 A- 16-dels finale 8 04.06 19:15 Grane Arendal 1 9 - 11 SSK Skjetten 1 Glemmen - 07
1044 A- 16-dels finale 10 04.06 19:20 Skogstrand 5 - 9 Eidsvold IF 2 Gresvik - 10
0370 A- 16-dels finale 14 04.06 19:20 Jardar 1 10 - 12 Haslum 1 Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
0945 A- 16-dels finale 2 04.06 19:20 Furuset 1 13 - 3 Asker 2 Kvernhuset - 09
0844 A- 16-dels finale 7 04.06 19:20 Tindlund 10 - 2 Vålerenga 1 Blomsterøy - 08
0473 A- 16-dels finale 12 04.06 19:35 Ull/Kisa 1 14 - 9 Skedsmo 2 Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
0751 A- 16-dels finale 9 04.06 19:40 Lørenskog 2 8 - 3 Holter 2 Glemmen - 07
0845 A- 16-dels finale 5 04.06 19:45 Rolvsøy 4 - 10 Bønes 2 Blomsterøy - 08
0946 A- 16-dels finale 6 04.06 19:45 Bækkelagets 13 - 1 Sarpsborg 2 Kvernhuset - 09
0574 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 1 05.06 08:00 Ull/Kisa 2 6 - 4 Kristiansund Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
0639 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 3 05.06 08:00 Nit/Hak 2 0 - 6 Bønes 2 Borge - 06
0752 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 5 05.06 08:00 Lørenskog 1 5 - 9 SSK Skjetten 1 Glemmen - 07
0950 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 7 05.06 08:00 Sarpsborg 1 8 - 10 Ull/Kisa 1 Kvernhuset - 09
0575 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 2 05.06 08:25 Furuset 1 7 - 9 Ellingsrud Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
0640 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 4 05.06 08:25 Bækkelagets 12 - 4 Tindlund Borge - 06
0753 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 6 05.06 08:25 Lørenskog 2 10 - 6 Eidsvold IF 2 Glemmen - 07
0951 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 8 05.06 08:25 Oppsal Hvit 6 - 5 Haslum 1 Kvernhuset - 09
0755 A- Kvartfinale 3 05.06 09:55 SSK Skjetten 1 7 - 2 Lørenskog 2 Glemmen - 07
0579 A- Kvartfinale 1 05.06 10:25 Ull/Kisa 2 7 - 8 Ellingsrud Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
0644 A- Kvartfinale 2 05.06 10:25 Bønes 2 6 - 11 Bækkelagets Borge - 06
0955 A- Kvartfinale 4 05.06 10:25 Ull/Kisa 1 6 - 5 Oppsal Hvit Kvernhuset - 09
0287 A- Semifinale 1 05.06 12:05 Ellingsrud 9 - 7 Bækkelagets Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
0288 A- Semifinale 2 05.06 12:30 SSK Skjetten 1 7 - 9 Ull/Kisa 1 Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
0493 A- Finale 05.06 16:05 Ellingsrud 9 - 7 Ull/Kisa 1 Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
2019-08-22 19:38
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web