17.07.2019 23:07
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

J14 - Jenter 14 år (f. 2003 eller senere)

Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
2557 B- 16-dels finale 4 04.06 18:35 Ull/Kisa 2 J03 7 - 5 Skedsmo 2 Merkur - 25
2656 B- 16-dels finale 6 04.06 18:35 Drøbak/Frogn 2 5 - 14 Strømsgodset IF Merkur - 26
2757 B- 16-dels finale 8 04.06 18:35 Spydeberg 4 - 2 Tindlund Merkur - 27
2758 B- 16-dels finale 12 04.06 19:00 Slemmestad 1 6 - 5 Kristiansund Merkur - 27
2657 B- 16-dels finale 3 04.06 19:00 Haslum 1 5 - 4 Flisa Merkur - 26
2558 B- 16-dels finale 9 04.06 19:00 Drøbak/Frogn 1 5 - 4 Lillestrøm 2 Merkur - 25
2959 B- 16-dels finale 10 04.06 19:15 Ramnes 2 - 7 Gresvik 2 Merkur - 29
3047 B- 16-dels finale 2 04.06 19:15 Skedsmo 3 6 - 3 Lisleby 2 Merkur - 30
2455 B- 16-dels finale 5 04.06 19:15 Lørenskog 1 10 - 8 Ull/Kisa 3 J03 Merkur - 24
2146 B- 16-dels finale 7 04.06 19:15 Torp 2 - 13 Lisleby 1 Merkur - 21
2147 B- 16-dels finale 11 04.06 19:40 Oppsal 2 7 - 6 Veldre 2 Merkur - 21
2148 B- 16-dels finale 1 04.06 20:05 Nit/Hak 2 7 - 6 Degernes Merkur - 21
2562 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 1 05.06 08:25 Vestby 2 3 - 5 Tune Merkur - 25
2661 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 4 05.06 08:25 Lørenskog 1 11 - 8 Strømsgodset IF Merkur - 26
2762 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 5 05.06 08:25 Njård 9 - 5 Borre Merkur - 27
2861 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 6 05.06 08:25 Lisleby 1 9 - 5 Spydeberg Merkur - 28
2962 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 7 05.06 08:25 Drøbak/Frogn 1 6 - 7 Gresvik 2 Merkur - 29
2459 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 8 05.06 08:25 Oppsal 2 8 - 4 Slemmestad 1 Merkur - 24
2460 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 2 05.06 08:50 Nit/Hak 2 8 - 7 Skedsmo 3 Merkur - 24
2563 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 3 05.06 08:50 Haslum 1 8 - 9 Ull/Kisa 2 J03 Merkur - 25
2766 B- Kvartfinale 4 05.06 10:35 Gresvik 2 4 - 8 Oppsal 2 Merkur - 27
2665 B- Kvartfinale 3 05.06 10:36 Njård 2 - 10 Lisleby 1 Merkur - 26
2464 B- Kvartfinale 1 05.06 10:50 Tune 12 - 6 Nit/Hak 2 Merkur - 24
2567 B- Kvartfinale 2 05.06 10:50 Ull/Kisa 2 J03 4 - 11 Lørenskog 1 Merkur - 25
0489 B- Semifinale 1 05.06 14:10 Tune 9 - 15 Lørenskog 1 Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
0587 B- Semifinale 2 05.06 14:15 Lisleby 1 9 - 7 Oppsal 2 Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
0591 B- Finale 05.06 16:05 Lørenskog 1 7 - 13 Lisleby 1 Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
17.07.2019 23:07
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web