05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

J14 - Jenter 14 år (f. 2003 eller senere)

TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Skedsmo 1430147 - 376
2Vestre Bærum430154 - 426
3Vestby 2420226 - 294
4Kristiansund420236 - 474
5Østsiden400432 - 400

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
0306 02.06 19:35 Østsiden 3 - 7 Vestby 2 Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
0311 03.06 08:25 Vestre Bærum 20 - 10 Kristiansund Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
0509 03.06 08:25 Skedsmo 1 12 - 4 Vestby 2 Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
0216 03.06 10:30 Vestre Bærum 13 - 12 Østsiden Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
5205 03.06 10:30 Vestby 2 8 - 5 Kristiansund Kongsten - 52
5309 03.06 12:35 Østsiden 9 - 11 Skedsmo 1 Kongsten - 53
0729 04.06 10:30 Kristiansund 12 - 11 Skedsmo 1 Glemmen - 07
5136 04.06 13:15 Kristiansund 9 - 8 Østsiden Kongsten - 51 (Vipps) Sendes på HandballTV
2548 04.06 14:40 Skedsmo 1 13 - 12 Vestre Bærum Merkur - 25
2652 04.06 16:45 Vestby 2 7 - 9 Vestre Bærum Merkur - 26
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Son330037 - 266
2Høybråten og Stovner 1320137 - 274
3Tune310222 - 292
4Veldre 2300323 - 370

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
0416 03.06 11:20 Høybråten og Stovner 1 13 - 15 Son Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
5313 03.06 14:15 Høybråten og Stovner 1 10 - 5 Tune Kongsten - 53
0231 03.06 16:45 Tune 12 - 8 Veldre 2 Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
2335 04.06 11:45 Son 11 - 8 Veldre 2 Merkur - 23
0739 04.06 14:40 Veldre 2 7 - 14 Høybråten og Stovner 1 Glemmen - 07
2647 04.06 14:40 Tune 5 - 11 Son Merkur - 26
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Kråkerøy440038 - 178
2Slemmestad 2430135 - 236
3Skedsmo 3420239 - 304
4Gresvik 2410316 - 382
5Nesodden400416 - 360

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
0303 02.06 18:20 Gresvik 2 4 - 8 Kråkerøy Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
0902 03.06 08:25 Skedsmo 3 8 - 9 Slemmestad 2 Kvernhuset - 09
5102 03.06 08:25 Kråkerøy 10 - 5 Nesodden Kongsten - 51 (Vipps)
5108 03.06 10:55 Gresvik 2 5 - 16 Skedsmo 3 Kongsten - 51 (Vipps)
0516 03.06 11:20 Kråkerøy 9 - 6 Slemmestad 2 Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
0223 03.06 13:25 Nesodden 3 - 4 Gresvik 2 Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
2123 04.06 09:40 Slemmestad 2 9 - 3 Nesodden Merkur - 21
3432 04.06 12:35 Slemmestad 2 11 - 3 Gresvik 2 Merkur - 34
0738 04.06 14:15 Nesodden 5 - 13 Skedsmo 3 Glemmen - 07
2242 04.06 17:10 Skedsmo 3 2 - 11 Kråkerøy Merkur - 22
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Gneist 2330042 - 136
2Sarpsborg 1320140 - 124
3Haslum 1310219 - 342
4Lillestrøm 230034 - 460

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
0109 03.06 10:30 Lillestrøm 2 1 - 20 Gneist 2 Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
0817 03.06 14:40 Haslum 1 11 - 2 Lillestrøm 2 Blomsterøy - 08
0822 03.06 16:45 Sarpsborg 1 18 - 3 Haslum 1 Blomsterøy - 08
2230 04.06 12:10 Haslum 1 5 - 14 Gneist 2 Merkur - 22
2445 04.06 14:40 Sarpsborg 1 15 - 1 Lillestrøm 2 Merkur - 24
2553 04.06 16:45 Gneist 2 8 - 7 Sarpsborg 1 Merkur - 25
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Nordstrand 1431053 - 307
2Runar431040 - 227
3Ull/Kisa 2 J03420229 - 464
4Tindlund410319 - 312
5Høybråten og Stovner 2400431 - 430

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
0714 03.06 13:50 Høybråten og Stovner 2 6 - 9 Tindlund Glemmen - 07
0717 03.06 15:05 Nordstrand 1 21 - 9 Ull/Kisa 2 J03 Glemmen - 07
0719 03.06 15:55 Tindlund 3 - 9 Runar Glemmen - 07
0721 03.06 17:10 Ull/Kisa 2 J03 12 - 7 Høybråten og Stovner 2 Glemmen - 07
0234 03.06 18:25 Runar 8 - 8 Nordstrand 1 Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
2833 04.06 08:25 Ull/Kisa 2 J03 3 - 14 Runar Merkur - 28
2535 04.06 09:15 Høybråten og Stovner 2 10 - 13 Nordstrand 1 Merkur - 25
2332 04.06 10:30 Tindlund 4 - 5 Ull/Kisa 2 J03 Merkur - 23
3030 04.06 11:20 Runar 9 - 8 Høybråten og Stovner 2 Merkur - 30
3132 04.06 13:00 Nordstrand 1 11 - 3 Tindlund Merkur - 31
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Fjorbyerne (dk)440038 - 258
2Vestby 1430141 - 366
3Lørenskog 1420232 - 334
4Lisleby 1410332 - 342
5Haslum 2400425 - 400

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
0305 02.06 19:10 Vestby 1 14 - 10 Lisleby 1 Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
0310 03.06 08:00 Lørenskog 1 9 - 7 Haslum 2 Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
0508 03.06 08:00 Lisleby 1 5 - 7 Fjorbyerne (dk) Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
5204 03.06 10:05 Vestby 1 10 - 7 Lørenskog 1 Kongsten - 52
5303 03.06 10:05 Lisleby 1 12 - 5 Haslum 2 Kongsten - 53
5112 03.06 13:05 Fjorbyerne (dk) 12 - 6 Vestby 1 Kongsten - 51 (Vipps) Sendes på HandballTV
2231 04.06 12:35 Haslum 2 6 - 8 Fjorbyerne (dk) Merkur - 22
2645 04.06 13:50 Lørenskog 1 8 - 5 Lisleby 1 Merkur - 26
0741 04.06 15:30 Haslum 2 7 - 11 Vestby 1 Glemmen - 07
0744 04.06 16:45 Fjorbyerne (dk) 11 - 8 Lørenskog 1 Glemmen - 07
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Sarpsborg 2440044 - 198
2Bønes 2430144 - 336
3Drøbak/Frogn 2420235 - 434
4Torp410327 - 442
5Gjerdrum400426 - 370

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
0409 03.06 08:25 Bønes 2 10 - 7 Gjerdrum Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
1105 03.06 09:40 Sarpsborg 2 13 - 2 Torp Lisleby - 11
0114 03.06 10:30 Gjerdrum 7 - 9 Drøbak/Frogn 2 Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
0221 03.06 12:35 Torp 6 - 11 Bønes 2 Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
0422 03.06 13:50 Drøbak/Frogn 2 6 - 14 Sarpsborg 2 Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
2835 04.06 09:15 Bønes 2 14 - 10 Drøbak/Frogn 2 Merkur - 28
2736 04.06 09:40 Torp 11 - 10 Gjerdrum Merkur - 27
2437 04.06 11:20 Sarpsborg 2 10 - 9 Bønes 2 Merkur - 24
2641 04.06 11:45 Drøbak/Frogn 2 10 - 8 Torp Merkur - 26
3434 04.06 13:25 Gjerdrum 2 - 7 Sarpsborg 2 Merkur - 34
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Nit/Hak 1440058 - 228
2Gresvik 1430133 - 256
3Njård410331 - 442
4Strømsgodset IF410335 - 432
5Nordstrand 3410326 - 492

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
0222 03.06 13:00 Gresvik 1 8 - 3 Njård Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
0718 03.06 15:30 Strømsgodset IF 10 - 11 Nordstrand 3 Glemmen - 07
1020 03.06 15:55 Nit/Hak 1 16 - 5 Njård Gresvik - 10
0722 03.06 17:35 Strømsgodset IF 7 - 9 Gresvik 1 Glemmen - 07
0335 03.06 18:25 Nordstrand 3 3 - 19 Nit/Hak 1 Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
2536 04.06 09:40 Njård 13 - 7 Nordstrand 3 Merkur - 25
2639 04.06 10:55 Gresvik 1 9 - 10 Nit/Hak 1 Merkur - 26
2336 04.06 12:10 Njård 10 - 13 Strømsgodset IF Merkur - 23
3133 04.06 13:25 Nordstrand 3 5 - 7 Gresvik 1 Merkur - 31
5138 04.06 14:35 Nit/Hak 1 13 - 5 Strømsgodset IF Kongsten - 51 (Vipps) Sendes på HandballTV
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Oppsal 1440054 - 98
2Lillestrøm 1430128 - 336
3Borre411217 - 323
4Ull/Kisa 3 J03410315 - 282
5Rygge401319 - 311

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
1004 03.06 09:15 Rygge 2 - 4 Ull/Kisa 3 J03 Gresvik - 10
0905 03.06 09:40 Oppsal 1 15 - 3 Lillestrøm 1 Kvernhuset - 09
1009 03.06 11:20 Ull/Kisa 3 J03 3 - 6 Borre Gresvik - 10
0321 03.06 12:35 Lillestrøm 1 10 - 9 Rygge Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
0525 03.06 15:05 Borre 1 - 15 Oppsal 1 Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
2942 04.06 12:10 Borre 6 - 6 Rygge Merkur - 29
2947 04.06 14:15 Oppsal 1 13 - 3 Ull/Kisa 3 J03 Merkur - 29
2444 04.06 14:15 Lillestrøm 1 8 - 4 Borre Merkur - 24
2139 04.06 16:20 Ull/Kisa 3 J03 5 - 7 Lillestrøm 1 Merkur - 21
2240 04.06 16:20 Rygge 2 - 11 Oppsal 1 Merkur - 22
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Eidsvold IF 2440036 - 178
2Gneist 1430130 - 266
3Spydeberg420236 - 264
4Skedsmo 2410324 - 362
5Asker 2400416 - 370

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
0901 03.06 08:00 Gneist 1 9 - 6 Skedsmo 2 Kvernhuset - 09
0903 03.06 08:50 Asker 2 3 - 13 Eidsvold IF 2 Kvernhuset - 09
0906 03.06 10:05 Spydeberg 9 - 10 Gneist 1 Kvernhuset - 09
0908 03.06 10:55 Eidsvold IF 2 9 - 7 Skedsmo 2 Kvernhuset - 09
0911 03.06 12:10 Spydeberg 8 - 6 Asker 2 Kvernhuset - 09
3124 04.06 09:40 Skedsmo 2 4 - 14 Spydeberg Merkur - 31
2224 04.06 09:40 Gneist 1 2 - 8 Eidsvold IF 2 Merkur - 22
2741 04.06 11:45 Eidsvold IF 2 6 - 5 Spydeberg Merkur - 27
2229 04.06 11:45 Asker 2 3 - 9 Gneist 1 Merkur - 22
3036 04.06 13:50 Skedsmo 2 7 - 4 Asker 2 Merkur - 30
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Asker 1440034 - 178
2HK Eidsberg430148 - 166
3Drøbak/Frogn 1420229 - 354
4Flisa410322 - 382
5Lørenskog 2400415 - 420

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
0412 03.06 09:40 HK Eidsberg 15 - 6 Drøbak/Frogn 1 Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
1112 03.06 12:35 Lørenskog 2 2 - 19 HK Eidsberg Lisleby - 11
0914 03.06 13:25 Asker 1 9 - 7 Drøbak/Frogn 1 Kvernhuset - 09
1118 03.06 15:05 Flisa 8 - 7 Lørenskog 2 Lisleby - 11
0432 03.06 18:00 Flisa 2 - 11 Asker 1 Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
2532 04.06 08:00 Lørenskog 2 4 - 9 Asker 1 Merkur - 25
2124 04.06 10:05 Drøbak/Frogn 1 6 - 2 Lørenskog 2 Merkur - 21
2938 04.06 10:30 Asker 1 5 - 4 HK Eidsberg Merkur - 29
2742 04.06 12:10 Drøbak/Frogn 1 10 - 9 Flisa Merkur - 27
3135 04.06 14:15 HK Eidsberg 10 - 3 Flisa Merkur - 31
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Bønes 1440057 - 188
2Ammerud430134 - 216
3Ramnes411218 - 353
4Lisleby 2410323 - 392
5Nordstrand 2401321 - 401

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
0304 02.06 18:45 Lisleby 2 9 - 6 Nordstrand 2 Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
0907 03.06 10:30 Bønes 1 11 - 6 Ammerud Kvernhuset - 09
0521 03.06 13:25 Ramnes 2 - 18 Bønes 1 Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
0121 03.06 13:25 Ammerud 9 - 4 Lisleby 2 Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
0328 03.06 15:30 Ramnes 8 - 8 Nordstrand 2 Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
5118 03.06 16:45 Bønes 1 18 - 7 Lisleby 2 Kongsten - 51 (Vipps) Sendes på HandballTV
5221 03.06 17:35 Nordstrand 2 4 - 13 Ammerud Kongsten - 52
2435 04.06 10:30 Nordstrand 2 3 - 10 Bønes 1 Merkur - 24
2136 04.06 15:05 Ammerud 6 - 2 Ramnes Merkur - 21
2653 04.06 17:10 Lisleby 2 3 - 6 Ramnes Merkur - 26
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Grane Arendal430134 - 246
2Eidsvold IF 1421125 - 215
3Oppsal 2421128 - 265
4Degernes420226 - 254
5Jevnaker400416 - 330

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
0904 03.06 09:15 Degernes 12 - 9 Oppsal 2 Kvernhuset - 09
0314 03.06 09:40 Eidsvold IF 1 10 - 7 Jevnaker Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
0909 03.06 11:20 Degernes 7 - 8 Grane Arendal Kvernhuset - 09
0220 03.06 12:10 Oppsal 2 5 - 5 Eidsvold IF 1 Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
0915 03.06 13:50 Jevnaker 4 - 11 Grane Arendal Kvernhuset - 09
2845 04.06 13:25 Oppsal 2 6 - 2 Jevnaker Merkur - 28
2237 04.06 15:05 Eidsvold IF 1 5 - 1 Degernes Merkur - 22
2238 04.06 15:30 Grane Arendal 7 - 8 Oppsal 2 Merkur - 22
2554 04.06 17:10 Jevnaker 3 - 6 Degernes Merkur - 25
2555 04.06 17:35 Grane Arendal 8 - 5 Eidsvold IF 1 Merkur - 25
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Ull/Kisa 1 J03440050 - 88
2Veldre 1421128 - 325
3Slemmestad 1421123 - 295
4Nit/Hak 2410321 - 282
5Råde i.l400413 - 380

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane
0410 03.06 08:50 Råde i.l 4 - 5 Slemmestad 1 Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
0510 03.06 08:50 Nit/Hak 2 4 - 5 Veldre 1 Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
0515 03.06 10:55 Ull/Kisa 1 J03 13 - 2 Slemmestad 1 Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
0217 03.06 10:55 Veldre 1 12 - 6 Råde i.l Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
1015 03.06 13:50 Ull/Kisa 1 J03 11 - 2 Nit/Hak 2 Gresvik - 10
2122 04.06 09:15 Slemmestad 1 9 - 5 Nit/Hak 2 Merkur - 21
3025 04.06 09:15 Veldre 1 4 - 15 Ull/Kisa 1 J03 Merkur - 30
2334 04.06 11:20 Slemmestad 1 7 - 7 Veldre 1 Merkur - 23
2228 04.06 11:20 Nit/Hak 2 10 - 3 Råde i.l Merkur - 22
2745 04.06 13:25 Råde i.l 0 - 11 Ull/Kisa 1 J03 Merkur - 27
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
0275 A- 16-dels finale 3 04.06 19:35 Gneist 2 17 - 6 HK Eidsberg Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
0171 A- 16-dels finale 5 04.06 19:35 Fjorbyerne (dk) 12 - 2 Lillestrøm 1 Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
0570 A- 16-dels finale 12 04.06 19:40 Ull/Kisa 1 J03 11 - 9 Vestre Bærum Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
1045 A- 16-dels finale 8 04.06 19:45 Eidsvold IF 2 10 - 16 Runar Gresvik - 10
1144 A- 16-dels finale 6 04.06 19:55 Sarpsborg 2 7 - 8 Gresvik 1 Lisleby - 11
0474 A- 16-dels finale 1 04.06 20:00 Veldre 1 7 - 6 Eidsvold IF 1 Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
0172 A- 16-dels finale 2 04.06 20:00 Kråkerøy 9 - 7 Ammerud Kongsten - 01 (DNB)
0276 A- 16-dels finale 7 04.06 20:00 Bønes 2 3 - 16 Vestby 1 Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
0571 A- 16-dels finale 11 04.06 20:05 Grane Arendal 5 - 11 Høybråten og Stovner 1 Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
1046 A- 16-dels finale 10 04.06 20:10 Bønes 1 12 - 6 Slemmestad 2 Gresvik - 10
0947 A- 16-dels finale 4 04.06 20:10 Nordstrand 1 16 - 6 Gneist 1 Kvernhuset - 09
0846 A- 16-dels finale 9 04.06 20:10 Asker 1 5 - 15 Sarpsborg 1 Blomsterøy - 08
0849 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 1 05.06 08:00 Skedsmo 1 10 - 7 Son Blomsterøy - 08
1049 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 3 05.06 08:00 Gneist 2 14 - 7 Nordstrand 1 Gresvik - 10
1147 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 5 05.06 08:00 Nit/Hak 1 12 - 8 Oppsal 1 Lisleby - 11
0850 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 2 05.06 08:25 Veldre 1 3 - 9 Kråkerøy Blomsterøy - 08
1050 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 4 05.06 08:25 Fjorbyerne (dk) 12 - 11 Gresvik 1 Gresvik - 10
1148 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 6 05.06 08:25 Vestby 1 5 - 8 Runar Lisleby - 11
0576 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 8 05.06 08:50 Høybråten og Stovner 1 9 - 8 Ull/Kisa 1 J03 Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
0479 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 7 05.06 08:51 Sarpsborg 1 15 - 6 Bønes 1 Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
0854 A- Kvartfinale 1 05.06 10:25 Skedsmo 1 8 - 10 Kråkerøy Blomsterøy - 08
1054 A- Kvartfinale 2 05.06 10:35 Gneist 2 15 - 9 Fjorbyerne (dk) Gresvik - 10
1152 A- Kvartfinale 3 05.06 10:35 Nit/Hak 1 15 - 5 Runar Lisleby - 11
0580 A- Kvartfinale 4 05.06 10:50 Sarpsborg 1 4 - 5 Høybråten og Stovner 1 Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
0289 A- Semifinale 1 05.06 12:55 Kråkerøy 4 - 14 Gneist 2 Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
0584 A- Semifinale 2 05.06 12:55 Nit/Hak 1 9 - 5 Høybråten og Stovner 1 Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
0294 A- Finale 05.06 16:05 Gneist 2 8 - 9 Nit/Hak 1 Kongsten - 02 (F-B) Sendes på HandballTV Sendes på HandballTV Send
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane
2557 B- 16-dels finale 4 04.06 18:35 Ull/Kisa 2 J03 7 - 5 Skedsmo 2 Merkur - 25
2656 B- 16-dels finale 6 04.06 18:35 Drøbak/Frogn 2 5 - 14 Strømsgodset IF Merkur - 26
2757 B- 16-dels finale 8 04.06 18:35 Spydeberg 4 - 2 Tindlund Merkur - 27
2758 B- 16-dels finale 12 04.06 19:00 Slemmestad 1 6 - 5 Kristiansund Merkur - 27
2657 B- 16-dels finale 3 04.06 19:00 Haslum 1 5 - 4 Flisa Merkur - 26
2558 B- 16-dels finale 9 04.06 19:00 Drøbak/Frogn 1 5 - 4 Lillestrøm 2 Merkur - 25
2959 B- 16-dels finale 10 04.06 19:15 Ramnes 2 - 7 Gresvik 2 Merkur - 29
3047 B- 16-dels finale 2 04.06 19:15 Skedsmo 3 6 - 3 Lisleby 2 Merkur - 30
2455 B- 16-dels finale 5 04.06 19:15 Lørenskog 1 10 - 8 Ull/Kisa 3 J03 Merkur - 24
2146 B- 16-dels finale 7 04.06 19:15 Torp 2 - 13 Lisleby 1 Merkur - 21
2147 B- 16-dels finale 11 04.06 19:40 Oppsal 2 7 - 6 Veldre 2 Merkur - 21
2148 B- 16-dels finale 1 04.06 20:05 Nit/Hak 2 7 - 6 Degernes Merkur - 21
2562 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 1 05.06 08:25 Vestby 2 3 - 5 Tune Merkur - 25
2661 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 4 05.06 08:25 Lørenskog 1 11 - 8 Strømsgodset IF Merkur - 26
2762 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 5 05.06 08:25 Njård 9 - 5 Borre Merkur - 27
2861 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 6 05.06 08:25 Lisleby 1 9 - 5 Spydeberg Merkur - 28
2962 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 7 05.06 08:25 Drøbak/Frogn 1 6 - 7 Gresvik 2 Merkur - 29
2459 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 8 05.06 08:25 Oppsal 2 8 - 4 Slemmestad 1 Merkur - 24
2460 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 2 05.06 08:50 Nit/Hak 2 8 - 7 Skedsmo 3 Merkur - 24
2563 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 3 05.06 08:50 Haslum 1 8 - 9 Ull/Kisa 2 J03 Merkur - 25
2766 B- Kvartfinale 4 05.06 10:35 Gresvik 2 4 - 8 Oppsal 2 Merkur - 27
2665 B- Kvartfinale 3 05.06 10:36 Njård 2 - 10 Lisleby 1 Merkur - 26
2464 B- Kvartfinale 1 05.06 10:50 Tune 12 - 6 Nit/Hak 2 Merkur - 24
2567 B- Kvartfinale 2 05.06 10:50 Ull/Kisa 2 J03 4 - 11 Lørenskog 1 Merkur - 25
0489 B- Semifinale 1 05.06 14:10 Tune 9 - 15 Lørenskog 1 Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
0587 B- Semifinale 2 05.06 14:15 Lisleby 1 9 - 7 Oppsal 2 Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
0591 B- Finale 05.06 16:05 Lørenskog 1 7 - 13 Lisleby 1 Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
05.06.2017 16.12 Kamper oppdatert
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web