14.11.2019 23:20
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web
Siste 3 resultater:
0290: 16-15 (20:57)
0651: 16-18 (20:57)
0643: 21-7 (20:57)

Trukkede lag:

06. mai : Skogstrand - J14
08. mai : Nordstrand 4 - J14

Nettside - fredrikstadcup.no

J15 - Jenter 15 år (f. 2002 eller senere)

TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Runar 1440064 - 348
2Lørenskog430143 - 426
3Skogstrand Gul420249 - 484
4Lisleby410349 - 532
5Bønes 3400430 - 580

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
0402 02.06 18:10 Skogstrand Gul 13 - 12 Lisleby Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
4408 03.06 12:40 Bønes 3 8 - 12 Lørenskog Øssia - 44
4412 03.06 15:00 Runar 1 14 - 4 Bønes 3 Øssia - 44
4415 03.06 16:45 Lørenskog 13 - 7 Lisleby Øssia - 44
4317 03.06 17:35 Skogstrand Gul 9 - 15 Runar 1 Øssia - 43
3329 04.06 08:00 Lisleby 16 - 17 Runar 1 Merkur - 33
1025 04.06 08:35 Bønes 3 8 - 18 Skogstrand Gul Gresvik - 10
1029 04.06 10:55 Runar 1 18 - 5 Lørenskog Gresvik - 10
3237 04.06 11:30 Lisleby 14 - 10 Bønes 3 Merkur - 32
3340 04.06 15:00 Lørenskog 13 - 9 Skogstrand Gul Merkur - 33
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Kråkerøy440070 - 238
2Grane Arendal 1430149 - 356
3Skogstrand Svart420243 - 334
4Frogner 2410324 - 452
5Hødd 2400418 - 680

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
0401 02.06 17:30 Kråkerøy 15 - 10 Skogstrand Svart Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
4708 03.06 12:55 Grane Arendal 1 12 - 5 Frogner 2 Øssia - 47
4510 03.06 13:30 Hødd 2 2 - 19 Kråkerøy Øssia - 45
4112 03.06 15:35 Grane Arendal 1 22 - 5 Hødd 2 Øssia - 41
4316 03.06 17:00 Frogner 2 3 - 9 Skogstrand Svart Øssia - 43
3232 04.06 08:15 Frogner 2 6 - 18 Kråkerøy Merkur - 32
3123 04.06 08:15 Skogstrand Svart 17 - 5 Hødd 2 Merkur - 31
3429 04.06 10:20 Skogstrand Svart 7 - 10 Grane Arendal 1 Merkur - 34
0930 04.06 10:55 Hødd 2 6 - 10 Frogner 2 Kvernhuset - 09
0935 04.06 13:50 Kråkerøy 18 - 5 Grane Arendal 1 Kvernhuset - 09
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Tune440070 - 188
2Sotra 2430158 - 316
3Sørreisa IL420239 - 324
4Gresvik 2401323 - 661
5Ull/Kisa 2401316 - 591

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
0501 02.06 17:30 Gresvik 2 5 - 23 Tune Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
4102 03.06 09:45 Sørreisa IL 8 - 10 Sotra 2 Øssia - 41
4706 03.06 11:45 Ull/Kisa 2 4 - 11 Sørreisa IL Øssia - 47
4508 03.06 12:20 Sotra 2 21 - 7 Gresvik 2 Øssia - 45
4515 03.06 16:25 Tune 22 - 4 Ull/Kisa 2 Øssia - 45
3427 04.06 08:00 Sørreisa IL 3 - 12 Tune Merkur - 34
3332 04.06 10:05 Tune 13 - 6 Sotra 2 Merkur - 33
0931 04.06 11:30 Gresvik 2 6 - 17 Sørreisa IL Kvernhuset - 09
0933 04.06 12:40 Sotra 2 21 - 3 Ull/Kisa 2 Kvernhuset - 09
5141 04.06 16:15 Ull/Kisa 2 5 - 5 Gresvik 2 Kongsten - 51 (Vipps) Sendes på HandballTV
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1IK Våg440075 - 298
2Ullern IF 1430148 - 366
3Kringlebotn420247 - 574
4Jevnaker410341 - 632
5Nordstrand 2400429 - 550

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
4109 03.06 13:50 Ullern IF 1 12 - 3 Nordstrand 2 Øssia - 41
4413 03.06 15:35 Jevnaker 6 - 21 IK Våg Øssia - 44
4514 03.06 15:50 Kringlebotn 11 - 14 Ullern IF 1 Øssia - 45
4618 03.06 17:55 Jevnaker 16 - 12 Nordstrand 2 Øssia - 46
4518 03.06 18:05 IK Våg 24 - 8 Kringlebotn Øssia - 45
1027 04.06 09:45 Nordstrand 2 8 - 11 Kringlebotn Gresvik - 10
0622 04.06 10:55 Ullern IF 1 13 - 8 Jevnaker Borge - 06
1031 04.06 12:05 Nordstrand 2 6 - 16 IK Våg Gresvik - 10
3244 04.06 15:35 Kringlebotn 17 - 11 Jevnaker Merkur - 32
3438 04.06 15:35 IK Våg 14 - 9 Ullern IF 1 Merkur - 34
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Bønes 1430162 - 296
2Greipstad420242 - 364
3Oppsal Blå420235 - 374
4Jar420229 - 484
5Lillestrøm 2410329 - 472

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
4603 03.06 09:10 Lillestrøm 2 9 - 11 Oppsal Blå Øssia - 46
4204 03.06 09:45 Jar 4 - 13 Greipstad Øssia - 42
4705 03.06 11:10 Oppsal Blå 7 - 10 Bønes 1 Øssia - 47
4507 03.06 11:45 Lillestrøm 2 8 - 10 Jar Øssia - 45
4409 03.06 13:15 Greipstad 14 - 12 Bønes 1 Øssia - 44
0826 04.06 08:35 Oppsal Blå 11 - 8 Greipstad Blomsterøy - 08
3330 04.06 08:35 Bønes 1 21 - 5 Jar Merkur - 33
3334 04.06 11:30 Greipstad 7 - 9 Lillestrøm 2 Merkur - 33
0831 04.06 11:30 Jar 10 - 6 Oppsal Blå Blomsterøy - 08
0936 04.06 14:25 Bønes 1 19 - 3 Lillestrøm 2 Kvernhuset - 09
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Nordstrand 1430154 - 266
2Njård430160 - 486
3Grane Arendal 2420251 - 454
4Gresvik 1420236 - 354
5Jotun400419 - 660

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
0503 02.06 18:40 Nordstrand 1 7 - 8 Gresvik 1 Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
4203 03.06 09:10 Njård 19 - 6 Jotun Øssia - 42
4403 03.06 09:45 Grane Arendal 2 11 - 8 Gresvik 1 Øssia - 44
4306 03.06 11:10 Jotun 1 - 19 Nordstrand 1 Øssia - 43
4307 03.06 11:45 Grane Arendal 2 15 - 17 Njård Øssia - 43
0925 04.06 08:00 Gresvik 1 11 - 2 Jotun Kvernhuset - 09
1026 04.06 09:10 Njård 9 - 18 Nordstrand 1 Gresvik - 10
0929 04.06 10:20 Jotun 10 - 17 Grane Arendal 2 Kvernhuset - 09
2643 04.06 12:40 Gresvik 1 9 - 15 Njård Merkur - 26
3241 04.06 13:50 Nordstrand 1 10 - 8 Grane Arendal 2 Merkur - 32
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Lillestrøm 1431045 - 227
2Frogner 1430149 - 346
3Sotra 1421140 - 365
4Tistedal410337 - 432
5Runar 2400417 - 530

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
4101 03.06 09:10 Sotra 1 11 - 10 Tistedal Øssia - 41
4207 03.06 11:30 Runar 2 3 - 14 Sotra 1 Øssia - 42
4707 03.06 12:20 Tistedal 8 - 14 Frogner 1 Øssia - 47
4511 03.06 14:05 Lillestrøm 1 14 - 0 Runar 2 Øssia - 45
4315 03.06 16:25 Frogner 1 9 - 13 Lillestrøm 1 Øssia - 43
3428 04.06 09:10 Tistedal 5 - 10 Lillestrøm 1 Merkur - 34
0928 04.06 09:45 Sotra 1 7 - 15 Frogner 1 Kvernhuset - 09
1030 04.06 11:30 Runar 2 8 - 14 Tistedal Gresvik - 10
0932 04.06 12:05 Lillestrøm 1 8 - 8 Sotra 1 Kvernhuset - 09
3341 04.06 15:35 Frogner 1 11 - 6 Runar 2 Merkur - 33
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Ull/Kisa 1440045 - 188
2Hødd 1430141 - 246
3Nesodden420243 - 304
4Veldre410324 - 452
5Lillestrøm 3400417 - 530

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
4402 03.06 09:10 Nesodden 16 - 4 Veldre Øssia - 44
4506 03.06 11:10 Lillestrøm 3 5 - 14 Nesodden Øssia - 45
5113 03.06 13:35 Hødd 1 13 - 6 Veldre Kongsten - 51 (Vipps) Sendes på HandballTV
0612 03.06 13:50 Ull/Kisa 1 15 - 5 Lillestrøm 3 Borge - 06
4516 03.06 17:00 Ull/Kisa 1 8 - 4 Hødd 1 Øssia - 45
3023 04.06 08:15 Veldre 11 - 4 Lillestrøm 3 Merkur - 30
3235 04.06 10:20 Lillestrøm 3 3 - 13 Hødd 1 Merkur - 32
0623 04.06 11:30 Veldre 3 - 12 Ull/Kisa 1 Borge - 06
0934 04.06 13:15 Hødd 1 11 - 7 Nesodden Kvernhuset - 09
3439 04.06 16:10 Nesodden 6 - 10 Ull/Kisa 1 Merkur - 34
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Skreia j 02/03440069 - 248
2Oppsal Hvit421145 - 285
3Froland420228 - 504
4Nit/Hak410324 - 462
5Ullern IF 2401325 - 431

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
4503 03.06 09:25 Ullern IF 2 8 - 9 Froland Øssia - 45
4702 03.06 09:25 Oppsal Hvit 12 - 6 Nit/Hak Øssia - 47
4105 03.06 11:30 Nit/Hak 8 - 7 Ullern IF 2 Øssia - 41
4406 03.06 11:30 Skreia j 02/03 20 - 7 Froland Øssia - 44
0613 03.06 14:25 Oppsal Hvit 9 - 13 Skreia j 02/03 Borge - 06
0927 04.06 09:10 Froland 10 - 5 Nit/Hak Kvernhuset - 09
0827 04.06 09:10 Ullern IF 2 7 - 7 Oppsal Hvit Blomsterøy - 08
3239 04.06 12:40 Nit/Hak 5 - 17 Skreia j 02/03 Merkur - 32
3137 04.06 15:00 Froland 2 - 17 Oppsal Hvit Merkur - 31
3243 04.06 15:00 Skreia j 02/03 19 - 3 Ullern IF 2 Merkur - 32
TabellKVUTMål +/-P?
1Eidsvold IF440045 - 278
2Haslum430151 - 276
3Skedsmo 1411231 - 383
4Bønes 2411230 - 463
5Strømsgodset IF400429 - 480

Kampnr Tid Lag Bane Dommere
4703 03.06 10:00 Skedsmo 1 11 - 6 Strømsgodset IF Øssia - 47
4103 03.06 10:20 Eidsvold IF 12 - 9 Haslum Øssia - 41
4407 03.06 12:05 Bønes 2 10 - 10 Skedsmo 1 Øssia - 44
4209 03.06 12:40 Strømsgodset IF 7 - 13 Haslum Øssia - 42
4411 03.06 14:25 Eidsvold IF 13 - 4 Bønes 2 Øssia - 44
1024 04.06 08:00 Haslum 15 - 4 Bønes 2 Gresvik - 10
0926 04.06 08:35 Strømsgodset IF 8 - 12 Eidsvold IF Kvernhuset - 09
1028 04.06 10:20 Haslum 14 - 4 Skedsmo 1 Gresvik - 10
3238 04.06 12:05 Bønes 2 12 - 8 Strømsgodset IF Merkur - 32
5137 04.06 13:45 Skedsmo 1 6 - 8 Eidsvold IF Kongsten - 51 (Vipps) Sendes på HandballTV
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
0367 A- 16-dels finale 1 04.06 17:45 Haslum 9 - 8 Oppsal Hvit Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
0567 A- 16-dels finale 4 04.06 18:04 Grane Arendal 1 11 - 14 Lørenskog Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
0368 A- 16-dels finale 3 04.06 18:20 Greipstad 8 - 19 Ullern IF 1 Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
0568 A- 16-dels finale 2 04.06 18:40 Frogner 1 18 - 15 Njård Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
0371 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 1 04.06 19:45 Runar 1 15 - 13 Haslum Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
0372 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 7 04.06 20:20 Ull/Kisa 1 5 - 13 Lørenskog Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
1145 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 8 04.06 20:20 Skreia j 02/03 17 - 8 Eidsvold IF Lisleby - 11
0475 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 5 04.06 20:25 Nordstrand 1 12 - 7 Ullern IF 1 Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
0572 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 3 04.06 20:30 Tune 12 - 18 Frogner 1 Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
0948 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 2 04.06 20:35 Kråkerøy 17 - 9 Hødd 1 Kvernhuset - 09
0847 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 4 04.06 20:35 IK Våg 13 - 8 Bønes 1 Blomsterøy - 08
1047 A- Åttendedelsfinaler 6 04.06 20:35 Lillestrøm 1 14 - 8 Sotra 2 Gresvik - 10
1051 A- Kvartfinale 3 05.06 08:50 Nordstrand 1 7 - 12 Lillestrøm 1 Gresvik - 10
1149 A- Kvartfinale 4 05.06 08:50 Lørenskog 10 - 13 Skreia j 02/03 Lisleby - 11
0281 A- Kvartfinale 1 05.06 08:51 Runar 1 9 - 12 Kråkerøy Kongsten - 02 (F-B)
0376 A- Kvartfinale 2 05.06 08:51 Frogner 1 9 - 17 IK Våg Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken)
0484 A- Semifinale 1 05.06 11:40 Kråkerøy 9 - 14 IK Våg Kongsten - 04 (Sport 1)
0582 A- Semifinale 2 05.06 11:55 Lillestrøm 1 10 - 15 Skreia j 02/03 Kongsten - 05 (Tine)
0387 A- Finale 05.06 15:25 IK Våg 19 - 9 Skreia j 02/03 Kongsten - 03 (Nøttefabrikken) Sendes på HandballTV Sendes på HandballTV Send
Kampnr Kamp Tid Lag Bane Dommere
2556 B- 16-dels finale 1 04.06 18:00 Bønes 2 7 - 12 Nit/Hak Merkur - 25
2655 B- 16-dels finale 2 04.06 18:00 Tistedal 9 - 15 Gresvik 1 Merkur - 26
2756 B- 16-dels finale 3 04.06 18:00 Jar 12 - 11 Jevnaker Merkur - 27
2855 B- 16-dels finale 4 04.06 18:00 Frogner 2 3 - 14 Lisleby Merkur - 28
2559 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 2 04.06 19:25 Skogstrand Svart 12 - 6 Veldre Merkur - 25
2658 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 4 04.06 19:25 Kringlebotn 13 - 4 Oppsal Blå Merkur - 26
2759 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 6 04.06 19:25 Sotra 1 19 - 2 Gresvik 2 Merkur - 27
2858 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 8 04.06 19:25 Froland 11 - 16 Skedsmo 1 Merkur - 28
2560 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 1 04.06 20:00 Skogstrand Gul 13 - 14 Nit/Hak Merkur - 25
2659 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 3 04.06 20:00 Sørreisa IL 9 - 5 Gresvik 1 Merkur - 26
2760 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 5 04.06 20:00 Grane Arendal 2 17 - 10 Jar Merkur - 27
2859 B- Åttendedelsfinaler 7 04.06 20:00 Nesodden 8 - 13 Lisleby Merkur - 28
2763 B- Kvartfinale 1 05.06 08:50 Nit/Hak 9 - 12 Skogstrand Svart Merkur - 27
2662 B- Kvartfinale 3 05.06 08:50 Grane Arendal 2 8 - 9 Sotra 1 Merkur - 26
3052 B- Kvartfinale 2 05.06 09:35 Sørreisa IL 17 - 9 Kringlebotn Merkur - 30
3149 B- Kvartfinale 4 05.06 09:35 Lisleby 10 - 5 Skedsmo 1 Merkur - 31
1155 B- Semifinale 2 05.06 12:10 Sotra 1 8 - 11 Lisleby Lisleby - 11
1156 B- Semifinale 1 05.06 12:45 Skogstrand Svart 8 - 9 Sørreisa IL Lisleby - 11
1160 B- Finale 05.06 15:15 Sørreisa IL 8 - 10 Lisleby Lisleby - 11
14.11.2019 23:20
Matches updated
Oppdatert:
19.04.2018 20:57
Kilde: Web