Div 6 A
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Heby AIF D | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 83-24 | 272-105 | 3791-2833 | 27 |
2. Börje SK B | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 74-39 | 248-175 | 4075-3655 | 21 |
3. Norrtälje BTK D2 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 69-45 | 250-168 | 3990-3480 | 19 |
4. Sunnersta AIF D | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 61-58 | 232-220 | 4208-4124 | 15 |
5. Livets Ords IF B | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 44-66 | 175-241 | 3391-3905 | 11 |
6. Uppsala BTK B3 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 47-65 | 191-231 | 3785-3984 | 10 |
7. Tärnsjö BTK B | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 48-70 | 178-251 | 3558-3958 | 8 |
8. Uppsala BTK B1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 24-83 | 114-269 | 2909-3768 | 1 |
28-3 | Bodén, Christian | Heby AIF D |
25-3 | Karlsson, Torbjörn | Heby AIF D |
22-7 | Olsson, Mats | Norrtälje BTK D2 |
23-8 | Hagström, Mikael | Norrtälje BTK D2 |
24-9 | Markusson, Henrik | Tärnsjö BTK B |
26-13 | Brorsson, Peter | Sunnersta AIF D |
19-7 | Elmnert, Lennart | Börje SK B |
13-3 | Ferm, Martin | Börje SK B |
13-5 | Karlström, Jan | Tärnsjö BTK B |
4-0 | Karlsson, Thord | Börje SK B |
4-0 | Chkalikoff, Nicolas | Börje SK B |
9-5 | Annerklev, Peter | Heby AIF D |
20-16 | Nordqvist, Daniel | Sunnersta AIF D |
16-13 | Sandgren, Roger | Uppsala BTK B1 |
4-1 | Shoar, Kristian | Uppsala BTK B3 |
9-6 | Mattsson, Kay | Norrtälje BTK D2 |
4-1 | Hoffner, Rolf | Börje SK B |
4-1 | Pulkkanen, Aron | Livets Ords IF B |
10-8 | Grähs, Manne | Uppsala BTK B3 |
8-6 | Eriksson, Johan | Börje SK B |
3-1 | Wernersson, Kaleb | Livets Ords IF B |
17-16 | Johansson, Sune | Börje SK B |
13-12 | Lundell, Johan | Livets Ords IF B |
6-5 | Alfredéen, Johan | Livets Ords IF B |
7-7 | Mähl, Vilhelm | Uppsala BTK B3 |
11-12 | Landqvist, Björn | Heby AIF D |
1-3 | Tibbing, Magnus | Uppsala BTK B1 |
0-2 | Ericson, Leo | Uppsala BTK B3 |
2-4 | Shevchenko, Dima | Uppsala BTK B3 |
1-5 | Sjödin, Lukas | Uppsala BTK B3 |
0-4 | Lundell, Amadeus | Livets Ords IF B |
5-9 | Jadeborg, Simon | Livets Ords IF B |
0-4 | N/A | Livets Ords IF B |
0-4 | N/A | Livets Ords IF B |
0-4 | Lindgren, Jonathan | Sunnersta AIF D |
11-16 | Tideman, Liam | Uppsala BTK B3 |
0-5 | Larsson, Vidar | Uppsala BTK B3 |
0-5 | Karlsson Bonin, Lars | Norrtälje BTK D2 |
9-15 | Olsson, Berthil | Norrtälje BTK D2 |
5-13 | Tigdikar, Ayaan | Uppsala BTK B3 |
8-17 | Dufva, Christoffer | Livets Ords IF B |
8-18 | Berghuijs, Herman | Sunnersta AIF D |
7-20 | Gästgivars, Peter | Tärnsjö BTK B |
0-17 | N/A | Uppsala BTK B1, Tärnsjö BTK B, Livets Ords IF B |
0-18 | Andersson, Erik | Tärnsjö BTK B |
3-24 | Stenfelt, Jan | Uppsala BTK B1 |
2-29 | Eidenert, Fredrik | Uppsala BTK B1 |