Div 3 herrar VSNV
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Svanesunds GIF | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 108-61 | 371-253 | 5977-5354 | 25 |
2. Bohus IF | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 100-54 | 349-229 | 5598-4947 | 22 |
3. Essunga Södra BTK | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 91-72 | 327-270 | 5567-5371 | 16 |
4. Uddevalla BTK | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 82-79 | 307-308 | 5689-5689 | 14 |
5. Kungälvs BTK | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 67-85 | 260-300 | 4990-5172 | 12 |
6. Götene/Tor BTK | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 80-88 | 291-337 | 5531-5816 | 11 |
7. Eds FF | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 74-100 | 300-361 | 5890-6211 | 9 |
8. IFK Lidköping A1 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 44-107 | 212-359 | 4901-5583 | 3 |
33-0 | Wang, Qing | Essunga Södra BTK |
35-2 | Sörfjäll, Nicklas | Svanesunds GIF |
30-8 | Berntsson, Mattias | Svanesunds GIF |
26-10 | Lundin, Joakim | Uddevalla BTK |
23-9 | Sallander, Johnny | Bohus IF |
14-0 | Lindh, Erik | Kungälvs BTK |
15-2 | Ekman, Pär-Johan | Götene/Tor BTK |
21-11 | Mentor, Åke | Bohus IF |
21-11 | Andersson, Sebastian | IFK Lidköping A1 |
22-13 | Johansson, Hans | Essunga Södra BTK |
20-11 | Babic Gustavsson, Sebastian | Uddevalla BTK |
16-8 | Langsholdt, Benjamin | Eds FF |
21-13 | Nordfeldt, Marcus | Bohus IF |
17-11 | Mårdby, Gustav | Kungälvs BTK |
17-11 | Lindh, Oskar | Kungälvs BTK |
12-8 | Petersson, Patrik | IFK Lidköping A1 |
16-13 | Davidsson, Filip | Götene/Tor BTK |
14-11 | Lundgren, Niklas | Götene/Tor BTK |
13-11 | Sjöberg, Henrik | Götene/Tor BTK |
15-13 | Härsjö, Jonas | Bohus IF |
2-1 | Tegner, Peter | Eds FF |
6-6 | Andersson, Tomas | Essunga Södra BTK |
14-16 | Lorentsson, Jan | Eds FF |
0-2 | Magnusson, Bengt | Eds FF |
2-4 | Andersson, Jörgen | Götene/Tor BTK |
1-3 | Luckhaus, Johan | Bohus IF |
1-3 | Wilenius, Marcus | IFK Lidköping A1 |
0-2 | Mäntylä, Janne | Kungälvs BTK |
4-7 | Lundgren, Thomas | Uddevalla BTK |
9-13 | Hansen, Jan Ronny | Eds FF |
2-6 | Poljak, Anton | Kungälvs BTK |
2-6 | Olausson, Denny | Kungälvs BTK |
15-19 | Pettersson, Ralph | Svanesunds GIF |
1-6 | Sjöberg, Alexander | Götene/Tor BTK |
0-5 | Andersson, Håkan | Götene/Tor BTK |
0-5 | Gad, Darshan | Kungälvs BTK |
1-7 | Andersson, Erik | Essunga Södra BTK |
2-9 | Boquist, Jonas | Kungälvs BTK |
10-18 | Nilsson, Jan | Eds FF |
10-18 | Carlsson, Johan | Uddevalla BTK |
10-19 | Källén, Jonas | Uddevalla BTK |
5-15 | Kjellström, Leif | Essunga Södra BTK |
9-20 | Eriksson, Johan | Essunga Södra BTK |
9-20 | Larsson, Johan | Götene/Tor BTK |
10-24 | Andreasson, Håkan | Svanesunds GIF |
4-20 | Andersson, Thomas | Kungälvs BTK |
0-17 | Berggren, Claes | IFK Lidköping A1 |
10-28 | Nilsson, Linus | Eds FF |
1-23 | Andersson, Per | IFK Lidköping A1 |
4-27 | Andersson, Robin | IFK Lidköping A1 |