Div. 5 Södra Halland
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Våxtorps BoIS B | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 80-32 | 276-139 | 4077-3363 | 24 |
2. Skedala BTK | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 70-48 | 253-207 | 4346-4045 | 20 |
3. LBTK Serve C | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 67-55 | 245-218 | 4274-4153 | 17 |
4. Rydöbruks IF | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 59-53 | 216-203 | 3865-3711 | 17 |
5. Simlångsdalens IF B | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 56-64 | 216-242 | 4100-4263 | 12 |
6. Halmstad BTK F | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 53-60 | 210-225 | 3915-4078 | 11 |
7. BTK Ratic B | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 44-77 | 186-272 | 3983-4384 | 7 |
8. BTK-72 Trönninge | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 39-79 | 164-260 | 3516-4079 | 4 |
27-0 | Karlsson, Jonas | Våxtorps BoIS B |
20-0 | Nilsson, Erik | LBTK Serve C |
28-11 | Petersén, Tommie | BTK-72 Trönninge |
23-7 | Gustafsson, Johan | Simlångsdalens IF B |
25-10 | Pavlevski, Anton | Skedala BTK |
15-1 | From, Malcolm | Våxtorps BoIS B |
15-6 | Larsson, Jörgen | Skedala BTK |
15-6 | Kulju, Harri | Rydöbruks IF |
10-3 | Karlsson, Johan | Skedala BTK |
11-5 | Lindau, Arvid | LBTK Serve C |
17-11 | Lundén, Filip | Halmstad BTK F |
14-8 | Fu, Kenny | Halmstad BTK F |
8-3 | Eriksson, Johnny | Våxtorps BoIS B |
7-4 | Gustafsson, Andreas | Simlångsdalens IF B |
3-0 | Isaksson, Jan | LBTK Serve C |
3-0 | Larsson, Peter | Halmstad BTK F |
10-7 | Wencel, Adam | Rydöbruks IF |
2-0 | Andersson, Magnus | Våxtorps BoIS B |
2-0 | Johnsson, Emil | Halmstad BTK F |
2-0 | Snygg, Anders | Halmstad BTK F |
4-3 | Dahlberg, Magnus | Skedala BTK |
15-14 | Albertsson, Hans | Våxtorps BoIS B |
18-17 | Fritzell, Jerker | Rydöbruks IF |
17-16 | Thomasson, Ulf | BTK Ratic B |
1-1 | Neij, Nicklas | Skedala BTK |
1-1 | Gustavsson, Håkan | LBTK Serve C |
1-1 | Löwgren, Lovisa | Våxtorps BoIS B |
1-1 | Peronius, Max | Halmstad BTK F |
1-2 | Karlsson, Tommy | LBTK Serve C |
7-8 | Thorsson, Björn | Rydöbruks IF |
14-16 | Hjelm, Jesper | LBTK Serve C |
0-2 | Thorén, Ulf | LBTK Serve C |
0-2 | Karlberg-Green, Alexander | Halmstad BTK F |
0-2 | Nguyen, My Hai | Halmstad BTK F |
0-2 | Torsson, Odd | Rydöbruks IF |
4-6 | Green, Kim | BTK Ratic B |
9-12 | Blixt, Jimmy | Simlångsdalens IF B |
1-4 | N/A | Simlångsdalens IF B, LBTK Serve C |
0-3 | Ohlsén, Vigg | LBTK Serve C |
0-3 | Nilsson, Bengt | Rydöbruks IF |
0-4 | Geelmuyden, Rolf | Rydöbruks IF |
0-4 | Gustafsson, Pär | Rydöbruks IF |
9-15 | Kozlowski, Emil | Halmstad BTK F |
3-11 | Larsson, Magnus | Våxtorps BoIS B |
9-18 | Jonsson, Kjell | Skedala BTK |
13-22 | Bjäräng, Paul | BTK Ratic B |
9-19 | Pärsén, Gustav | LBTK Serve C |
2-12 | Lisselgård, Mattias | Halmstad BTK F |
0-11 | Johansson, Christian | Simlångsdalens IF B |
8-23 | Abrahamsson, Bengt (Gf) | BTK Ratic B |
7-24 | Edman, Magnus | Simlångsdalens IF B |
5-28 | Nilsson, Eddie | BTK-72 Trönninge |
3-30 | Petersén, Pieter | BTK-72 Trönninge |