Stockholm Seniorer Division 7 A
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 108-41 | 361-184 | 5390-4437 | 26 |
2. KFUM Stocksund F2 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 89-72 | 328-269 | 5685-5202 | 18 |
3. IFK Österåkers BTK F | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 88-68 | 310-247 | 5248-4758 | 17 |
4. Ängby SK H1 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 92-73 | 335-285 | 5859-5411 | 16 |
5. Järfälla BTF F | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 88-78 | 321-290 | 5686-5540 | 15 |
6. Rotebro BTK C | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 76-92 | 279-339 | 5522-5928 | 12 |
7. Ekerö IK | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 77-92 | 292-312 | 5174-5452 | 8 |
8. Vallentuna BTK A2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10-112 | 44-344 | 2292-4128 | 0 |
31-5 | Nygren, Per-Åke | Ekerö IK |
24-5 | Kjellnér, Arvid | Järfälla BTF F |
16-0 | Haider, Adam | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C |
17-2 | Kotsch Eriksson, Elias | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C |
20-7 | Sträm, Jacob | KFUM Stocksund F2 |
17-4 | Hedlund, Niklas | IFK Österåkers BTK F |
16-3 | Liske, Joakim | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C |
23-14 | Jobs, Hugo | Rotebro BTK C |
12-3 | Agrest, Simon | IFK Österåkers BTK F |
10-1 | Ljunggren, Richard | Ängby SK H1 |
13-4 | Sjöö, Mattias | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C |
23-15 | Hansson, Daniel | Järfälla BTF F |
20-13 | Lindberg, William | Rotebro BTK C |
16-9 | Ljung, Harald | KFUM Stocksund F2 |
9-2 | Persson, Harald | IFK Österåkers BTK F |
14-7 | Isgren, Kevin | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C |
16-10 | Brehmer, Victor | KFUM Stocksund F2 |
5-0 | Persson, Oscar | IFK Österåkers BTK F |
5-0 | Sandqvist, Adam | IFK Österåkers BTK F |
15-11 | Berling, Jonas | Ängby SK H1 |
17-13 | Tysell, Lars | Ängby SK H1 |
11-7 | Salawa, Wiktor | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C |
8-5 | Strömberg, Rolf | Ekerö IK |
3-0 | Zettergren, Torbjörn | Ängby SK H1 |
7-4 | Djerfsten, Åke | Ängby SK H1 |
3-0 | Eklund, David | Vallentuna BTK A2 |
7-5 | Steinholtz, Gabriel | Järfälla BTF F |
2-0 | Rohdin, Alexander | Ekerö IK |
2-0 | Malmberg, Melvin | Rotebro BTK C |
2-0 | Lindow, Mathias | IFK Österåkers BTK F |
2-0 | Johansson, Kenneth | IFK Österåkers BTK F |
15-13 | Fjellvind, Mikael | Ängby SK H1 |
2-0 | Bergstrand, Ulf | Ängby SK H1 |
2-0 | Jeschar, Ronnie | Ängby SK H1 |
3-2 | Bergström, William | IFK Österåkers BTK F |
2-1 | Vikman, Jennifer | IFK Österåkers BTK F |
5-4 | Löwing, Viggo | IFK Österåkers BTK F |
2-1 | Svedberg, Johan | Ängby SK H1 |
3-2 | Qvist, Roger | Vallentuna BTK A2 |
1-1 | Bränge, Per | Järfälla BTF F |
14-14 | Eriksson, Gustav | Ekerö IK |
1-1 | Kindström, Thomas | Ekerö IK |
5-6 | Hansson, Lars | Järfälla BTF F |
4-5 | Chaikiat Ståhl, Mårten | Ekerö IK |
2-3 | Huss, Samuel | Rotebro BTK C |
1-2 | Blom Hedin, Jens | Ängby SK H1 |
3-4 | Nilsen, Jerry | Ängby SK H1 |
10-12 | Hedblad, Sigge | KFUM Stocksund F2 |
1-4 | Edin, Daniel | Rotebro BTK C |
16-19 | Tiberg, Viktor | Rotebro BTK C |
7-10 | Niva, Fredrik | IFK Österåkers BTK F |
0-4 | Kullberg, Carl-Johan | Ekerö IK |
0-4 | Liu, Neo | Rotebro BTK C |
1-5 | Sandegren, Oliver | Vallentuna BTK A2 |
8-13 | Tumachov, Alexander | KFUM Stocksund F2 |
1-7 | Björck, Elias | Ekerö IK |
6-12 | Jennins, Jason | KFUM Stocksund F2 |
8-15 | Norlander, Karl | Järfälla BTF F |
10-17 | Löfström, Jesper | Järfälla BTF F |
1-8 | Hammerfeldt, Henrik | Ekerö IK |
0-7 | N/A | Ekerö IK |
4-11 | Rosell, Carl | IFK Österåkers BTK F |
5-12 | Liske, Albin | Tibble-Kungsängen BTK C |
4-12 | Andersson, Kent | Ängby SK H1 |
0-8 | Louis, Alexander | Vallentuna BTK A2 |
3-12 | Wennnberg, Felix | Ekerö IK |
0-9 | Do, Le Vy | Rotebro BTK C |
0-10 | Bertlid, Anneli | Ekerö IK |
0-10 | Cederqvist, Isak | Vallentuna BTK A2 |
0-13 | Widing, Leo | Rotebro BTK C |
5-19 | Von Bahr, Daniel | IFK Österåkers BTK F |
0-14 | Lorentzson, Casper | Vallentuna BTK A2 |
0-16 | Nisén, Nicky | Vallentuna BTK A2 |
1-24 | Kragmo, Pontus | Vallentuna BTK A2 |
1-28 | Qvist, Jonathan | Vallentuna BTK A2 |