Stockholm Seniorer Division 6 Södra A
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Tullinge TP BTK C2 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 110-40 | 360-199 | 5497-4534 | 26 |
2. Sundbybergs IK B | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 97-76 | 359-296 | 6182-5752 | 19 |
3. Hammarby IF BTF E2 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 83-73 | 317-269 | 5478-5176 | 15 |
4. Ängby SK G2 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 86-76 | 310-291 | 5481-5411 | 14 |
5. Norrtulls SK D | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 83-79 | 308-290 | 5466-5410 | 14 |
6. Djurgårdens IF BTF B | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 70-75 | 244-266 | 4273-4444 | 14 |
7. Spårvägens BTK F1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 54-93 | 208-310 | 4312-4878 | 8 |
8. IFK Täby D3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 38-109 | 171-356 | 4157-5241 | 2 |
28-7 | Corman, Thierry | Ängby SK G2 |
20-5 | Wassdahl, Alexander | Tullinge TP BTK C2 |
18-3 | Riihonen, Tommi | Djurgårdens IF BTF B |
16-3 | Ringström, Rasmus | Djurgårdens IF BTF B |
15-5 | Strid, Ingvar | Sundbybergs IK B |
16-6 | Samnerud, Daniel | Tullinge TP BTK C2 |
10-2 | Faith-Ell, Rikard | Sundbybergs IK B |
17-9 | Wesshagen, William | Norrtulls SK D |
11-3 | Falk, Joel | Norrtulls SK D |
15-7 | Sandegren, Oskar | Tullinge TP BTK C2 |
9-2 | Dacke, Christofer | Sundbybergs IK B |
9-2 | Åkerström, Christer | Tullinge TP BTK C2 |
6-0 | Nyman, Erik | Sundbybergs IK B |
6-0 | Ransgart, Fabian | Norrtulls SK D |
7-1 | Öhman, Joachim | Norrtulls SK D |
13-7 | Caro Matamoros, David | Tullinge TP BTK C2 |
9-3 | López, Mauricio | Hammarby IF BTF E2 |
11-5 | Fäldt, Karl-Åke | Djurgårdens IF BTF B |
13-8 | Bokander, Nils | Tullinge TP BTK C2 |
15-10 | Forsberg, Ronny | Hammarby IF BTF E2 |
15-10 | Thulin, Stefan | Ängby SK G2 |
7-2 | Xhema, Granit | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
5-0 | Bodén, Andreas | Djurgårdens IF BTF B |
6-1 | Follin, Adam | Djurgårdens IF BTF B |
3-0 | Steierlind, Tomas | Sundbybergs IK B |
5-2 | Ögren, Alvin | Sundbybergs IK B |
12-9 | Edling, Jakob | Norrtulls SK D |
11-8 | Wall, Henrik | Hammarby IF BTF E2 |
3-0 | Silver, Tom | Hammarby IF BTF E2 |
10-7 | Engström, George | Ängby SK G2 |
6-4 | Kumar, Benny | Sundbybergs IK B |
2-0 | Wallin, Peter | Tullinge TP BTK C2 |
2-0 | Jonasson, Thomas | Tullinge TP BTK C2 |
2-0 | Gabriellson, Ferit | Tullinge TP BTK C2 |
2-0 | Lindberg, Joakim | IFK Täby D3 |
2-0 | Ekström, Classe | Hammarby IF BTF E2 |
3-2 | Öhman, Isac | Norrtulls SK D |
3-2 | Wiener, Hampus | Norrtulls SK D |
3-2 | Jansson Wiener, Gustaf | IFK Täby D3 |
2-1 | Ajland, Elaya | IFK Täby D3 |
2-1 | Guldager, Thomas | Hammarby IF BTF E2 |
14-13 | Bergkvist, Tommy | Ängby SK G2 |
4-3 | Hammarström, Tayler | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
13-13 | Johnels, Ola | Sundbybergs IK B |
4-4 | Ciurovas, Valdas | Sundbybergs IK B |
1-1 | Lang, Victor | Sundbybergs IK B |
2-2 | Pang, Kawai | Sundbybergs IK B |
1-1 | Lundh, Henrik | Norrtulls SK D |
3-3 | Häggström, Ylwa | Norrtulls SK D |
1-1 | Morenius, Albin | Tullinge TP BTK C2 |
4-4 | Fara, Henrik | Hammarby IF BTF E2 |
1-1 | Mårdfalk, Peter | Hammarby IF BTF E2 |
5-5 | Rydén, Alexander | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
5-5 | Beyhan Sali, Barash | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
9-9 | Weremczuk, Darek | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
3-4 | Blomqvist, Annie | IFK Täby D3 |
5-6 | Hull, Sixten | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
1-2 | Szönyi, Simon | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
0-2 | Omari, Malik | IFK Täby D3 |
0-2 | Schön, Hugo | IFK Täby D3 |
1-3 | Gravsiö Wallin, Adam | IFK Täby D3 |
0-2 | Westling, Emil | IFK Täby D3 |
10-12 | Pettersson, Linus | Hammarby IF BTF E2 |
6-8 | Arthursson, Johan | Hammarby IF BTF E2 |
0-2 | Serwach, Mariusz | Hammarby IF BTF E2 |
0-2 | Michelson, Daniel | Djurgårdens IF BTF B |
0-2 | Österman, Morris | Djurgårdens IF BTF B |
0-2 | Hagberg, Benjamin | Djurgårdens IF BTF B |
0-2 | Khayyami, Daniel | Djurgårdens IF BTF B |
4-7 | Furustig, Elmer | Sundbybergs IK B |
0-3 | Karlsson, Max Calvin | Norrtulls SK D |
0-3 | N/A | IFK Täby D3 |
3-6 | Jonsson, Simon | IFK Täby D3 |
3-6 | Jeschar, Ronnie | Ängby SK G2 |
1-4 | Bergstrand, Ulf | Ängby SK G2 |
0-4 | Ruin, Johannes | Norrtulls SK D |
3-7 | Bennetter, Anton | Norrtulls SK D |
0-4 | Wang, Isak Yanchun | IFK Täby D3 |
0-4 | Melander, Niklas | Djurgårdens IF BTF B |
0-4 | Lundblad, Jens | Djurgårdens IF BTF B |
0-6 | Nyberg, Hugo | IFK Täby D3 |
2-9 | Andersson, Martin | Norrtulls SK D |
11-18 | Lundgren, Jonas | IFK Täby D3 |
3-11 | Afzelius, Caesar | Norrtulls SK D |
0-8 | Fuhrmann, Zara | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
6-15 | Gill, Richard | Hammarby IF BTF E2 |
4-13 | Zettergren, Torbjörn | Ängby SK G2 |
7-18 | Davidsson, Max | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
5-16 | Ogunro, Elvis | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
2-13 | Lindberg, Jonas | Djurgårdens IF BTF B |
1-12 | Fridström, Richard | Djurgårdens IF BTF B |
1-12 | Näsström, Jonas | Djurgårdens IF BTF B |
0-12 | N/A | IFK Täby D3, Ängby SK G2, Spårvägens BTK F1, Djurgårdens IF BTF B |
3-18 | Schön, Erik | IFK Täby D3 |
4-20 | Eriksson, Fredrik | IFK Täby D3 |
4-22 | Lundegård, Alf | Sundbybergs IK B |