Stockholm Veteraner 35 Division 3 Södra
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Tullinge TP BTK B1 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 83-26 | 274-131 | 4032-3176 | 27 |
2. Ängby SK B1 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 73-40 | 258-171 | 4101-3622 | 22 |
3. Hammarby IF BTF B | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 73-43 | 251-175 | 4001-3634 | 20 |
4. Upplands Väsby BTK | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 58-53 | 214-194 | 3754-3509 | 16 |
5. Boo KFUM B2 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 61-60 | 228-214 | 4104-3834 | 12 |
6. Ekerö IK | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 47-71 | 176-245 | 3490-4005 | 9 |
7. Djurgårdens IF BTF | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 33-78 | 132-257 | 2896-3787 | 4 |
8. Spånga TBK B2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 25-82 | 122-268 | 3023-3834 | 2 |
25-6 | Lundholm, Anders | Boo KFUM B2 |
18-2 | Mella, Mauricio | Tullinge TP BTK B1 |
17-2 | Guldager, Thomas | Hammarby IF BTF B |
22-8 | Joffs, Roger | Upplands Väsby BTK |
17-5 | Wiklund, Jesper | Tullinge TP BTK B1 |
21-11 | Bernmark, Markus | Ekerö IK |
14-4 | Rohdin, Alexander | Ekerö IK |
14-6 | Diös, Stefan | Ängby SK B1 |
12-5 | Ekström, John | Hammarby IF BTF B |
16-9 | Riihonen, Tommi | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
7-0 | Picornell, Roberto | Ängby SK B1 |
11-4 | Berg, Åke | Tullinge TP BTK B1 |
12-7 | Ahrsjö, Erik | Ängby SK B1 |
6-1 | Markatatos, Emmanuel | Ängby SK B1 |
4-0 | Hillerström, Anton | Hammarby IF BTF B |
4-0 | Arvidson, Staffan | Hammarby IF BTF B |
8-4 | Jonasson, Thomas | Tullinge TP BTK B1 |
3-0 | Sundberg, Håkan | Hammarby IF BTF B |
17-14 | Inganäs, Stig | Boo KFUM B2 |
14-11 | Engström, George | Ängby SK B1 |
3-0 | Wassdahl, Mikael | Tullinge TP BTK B1 |
2-0 | Holmdahl, Johan | Hammarby IF BTF B |
7-5 | Linderoth, Patrick | Ängby SK B1 |
2-0 | Franck, Kenneth | Ängby SK B1 |
2-0 | Ringström, Thomas | Tullinge TP BTK B1 |
2-0 | Samnerud, Daniel | Tullinge TP BTK B1 |
2-0 | Caro Matamoros, David | Tullinge TP BTK B1 |
3-2 | Ali Mohamed Ali, Ahmed | Hammarby IF BTF B |
2-1 | Mikaelsson, Peter | Hammarby IF BTF B |
3-2 | Berglund, Mikael | Hammarby IF BTF B |
7-6 | Helmfridsson, Tomas | Spånga TBK B2 |
6-5 | Berndtsson, Ronny | Boo KFUM B2 |
2-1 | Castro, Luis Fernando | Ängby SK B1 |
10-9 | Alhaj Moussa, Obada | Upplands Väsby BTK |
4-4 | López, Mauricio | Hammarby IF BTF B |
2-2 | Sundell, Rickard | Hammarby IF BTF B |
2-2 | N/A | Spånga TBK B2, Upplands Väsby BTK |
2-2 | N/A | Spånga TBK B2, Upplands Väsby BTK |
1-1 | Jönsson, Stefan | Spånga TBK B2 |
12-12 | Fäldt, Karl-Åke | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
3-3 | Mäler, Stefan | Ängby SK B1 |
2-2 | Holm, Ville | Upplands Väsby BTK |
6-6 | Karlsson, Björn | Upplands Väsby BTK |
11-12 | Källving, Håkan | Hammarby IF BTF B |
10-11 | Johansson, Kenneth | Tullinge TP BTK B1 |
0-2 | Mattsson, Christoffer | Hammarby IF BTF B |
0-2 | Holmgren, Niklas | Hammarby IF BTF B |
0-2 | Lundqvist, Dick | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
0-2 | Norgren, Jonny | Boo KFUM B2 |
0-2 | Kindström, Thomas | Ekerö IK |
0-2 | Ek, Mats | Upplands Väsby BTK |
1-4 | Gerell, Sören | Upplands Väsby BTK |
1-5 | Widlund, Mats | Spånga TBK B2 |
0-4 | Hagberg, Benjamin | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
0-5 | Bertlid, Anneli | Ekerö IK |
1-6 | Hammarström, Johan | Upplands Väsby BTK |
3-9 | Todosijevic, Goran | Boo KFUM B2 |
1-8 | Svensson, Ingvar | Spånga TBK B2 |
9-17 | Gårdefelt, Jan | Spånga TBK B2 |
0-9 | Stenvinkel, Peter | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
1-10 | Melander, Niklas | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
1-10 | Nygren, Per-Åke | Ekerö IK |
1-10 | Chaikiat Ståhl, Mårten | Ekerö IK |
3-12 | Brännlund, Fredrik | Upplands Väsby BTK |
4-15 | Nystrand, Anders | Spånga TBK B2 |
5-16 | Sandén, Torbjörn | Boo KFUM B2 |
3-16 | Strömberg, Rolf | Ekerö IK |
2-16 | N/A | Hammarby IF BTF B, Spånga TBK B2, Djurgårdens IF BTF , Ekerö IK, Upplands Väsby BTK |
1-16 | Olsson, Anders | Spånga TBK B2 |
1-21 | Näsström, Jonas | Djurgårdens IF BTF |