Division 4
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Vassunda IF C | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 95-37 | 316-166 | 4755-3925 | 23 |
2. Sunnersta AIF B | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 84-54 | 300-225 | 4917-4561 | 18 |
3. Heby AIF B | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 85-56 | 299-239 | 4962-4772 | 17 |
4. Uppsala BTK | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 79-56 | 289-226 | 4856-4599 | 14 |
5. Örbyhus IF | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 60-77 | 238-279 | 4696-4895 | 9 |
6. Börje SK | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 61-87 | 249-314 | 4967-5320 | 7 |
7. KFUM Gävle B | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 42-91 | 192-309 | 4326-4831 | 5 |
8. Tärnsjö BTK | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 45-93 | 192-317 | 4355-4931 | 3 |
19-1 | Högman, Jakob | Vassunda IF C |
24-7 | Arbin, Peter | Sunnersta AIF B |
23-8 | Möller, Ted | Heby AIF B |
23-8 | Lee Hörnell, Ludvig | Uppsala BTK |
15-1 | Lusth, Andreas | Heby AIF B |
18-4 | Rovelstad, Aaron | Vassunda IF C |
15-3 | Håkanson, Kalle | Sunnersta AIF B |
17-8 | Karlström, Magnus | Örbyhus IF |
19-11 | Larsson, Valle | Uppsala BTK |
15-8 | Mohlin, Erik | Sunnersta AIF B |
9-2 | Mandahl, Erik | Vassunda IF C |
17-11 | Bohm, Thomas | Tärnsjö BTK |
13-8 | Gottlib, Jakob | Heby AIF B |
5-0 | Leijon, Pierre | Vassunda IF C |
4-0 | Lindström, Mattias | Vassunda IF C |
16-12 | Ryttman, Linus | Vassunda IF C |
4-0 | Gustafsson, Per | Vassunda IF C |
9-5 | Elmefjäll, Niklas | Uppsala BTK |
16-13 | Jansson, Mikael | KFUM Gävle B |
12-9 | Vikander, Mattias | Örbyhus IF |
6-4 | Karlsson, Magnus | Örbyhus IF |
14-13 | Söderberg, Erik | Börje SK |
7-6 | Shoar, Kristian | Uppsala BTK |
9-9 | Olofsson, Rolf | Vassunda IF C |
10-12 | Norgren, Torbjörn | Heby AIF B |
0-2 | Pousette, Mats | KFUM Gävle B |
8-10 | Österman, Jonny | Sunnersta AIF B |
6-8 | Ågren, Sebastian | Uppsala BTK |
0-2 | Sundqvist, Jonas | Örbyhus IF |
1-4 | Hoffner, Rolf | Börje SK |
10-13 | Lust, Mats | Heby AIF B |
1-4 | Axelsson, Håkan | Tärnsjö BTK |
12-15 | Norgren, Gunnar | Tärnsjö BTK |
6-9 | Edberg, Charlotta | Uppsala BTK |
1-5 | Eriksson, Johan | Börje SK |
8-13 | Olsson, Joacim | Sunnersta AIF B |
13-19 | Sundgren, Jan | Börje SK |
2-8 | Lövgren, Peter | Örbyhus IF |
9-16 | Cederholm, Rickard | Börje SK |
12-20 | Karlsson, Thord | Börje SK |
6-14 | Hedberg, Leif | KFUM Gävle B |
5-14 | Lindfors, Mattias | KFUM Gävle B |
0-9 | Karlström, Jan | Tärnsjö BTK |
8-17 | Sundqvist, Bengt | Örbyhus IF |
0-11 | N/A | Heby AIF B, Sunnersta AIF B |
5-16 | Bergqvist, Peter | KFUM Gävle B |
6-17 | Lind, Andreas | Örbyhus IF |
4-19 | Aspengren, Kjell | KFUM Gävle B |
5-20 | Sahlberg, Peter | Tärnsjö BTK |
2-21 | Markusson, Henrik | Tärnsjö BTK |