Division 5:2
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Stratos Enk. BTK C | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 89-48 | 305-192 | 4805-4084 | 20 |
2. Uppsala Life IF | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 92-52 | 317-207 | 5043-4448 | 20 |
3. Norrtälje BTK C1 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 85-57 | 301-238 | 5005-4701 | 17 |
4. Skuttunge SK | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 70-72 | 248-257 | 4327-4501 | 12 |
5. Vassunda IF D | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 61-77 | 233-270 | 4389-4577 | 10 |
6. Norrtälje BTK C2 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 60-81 | 247-290 | 4827-5014 | 8 |
7. Börje SK B | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 49-89 | 197-298 | 4089-4661 | 6 |
8. Heby AIF C | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 61-91 | 235-331 | 4823-5322 | 3 |
32-1 | Vassvik, Knut Erik | Uppsala Life IF |
29-2 | Pulkkanen, Aron | Uppsala Life IF |
25-5 | Hartmann, Tommy | Skuttunge SK |
21-3 | Jernberg, Adrian | Stratos Enk. BTK C |
22-8 | Pettersson, Anders | Norrtälje BTK C1 |
22-8 | Svalling, Patrik | Stratos Enk. BTK C |
16-4 | Ericsson, Alexander | Stratos Enk. BTK C |
12-3 | Marksved, Christian | Norrtälje BTK C1 |
15-7 | Rapp, Rolf | Skuttunge SK |
6-0 | Gottlib, Jakob | Heby AIF C |
5-0 | Lust, Mats | Heby AIF C |
4-0 | Nyqvist, Rasmus | Norrtälje BTK C1 |
8-4 | Ferm, Martin | Börje SK B |
14-11 | Elmnert, Lennart | Börje SK B |
10-7 | Hoffner, Rolf | Börje SK B |
17-15 | Stenqvist, Bengt | Norrtälje BTK C2 |
12-10 | Karlsson, Maria | Norrtälje BTK C1 |
6-4 | Rudebou, Kenneth | Uppsala Life IF |
7-5 | Larsson, Mikael | Stratos Enk. BTK C |
2-0 | Eningsjö, Claes | Stratos Enk. BTK C |
5-4 | Olofsson, Rolf | Vassunda IF D |
5-4 | Persson, Örjan | Skuttunge SK |
3-3 | Edlund, Jan | Norrtälje BTK C1 |
11-11 | Åkervall, Ludwig | Vassunda IF D |
15-15 | Bergman, Rasmus | Vassunda IF D |
4-4 | Källström, Louise | Stratos Enk. BTK C |
16-17 | Larsson, Karl-Gunnar | Norrtälje BTK C2 |
12-13 | Törnqvist, Björn | Norrtälje BTK C1 |
14-15 | Wikström, Lennart | Skuttunge SK |
1-3 | Olsson, Berthil | Norrtälje BTK C2 |
6-8 | Alfredéen, Johan | Uppsala Life IF |
14-16 | Karlsson, Torbjörn | Heby AIF C |
10-13 | Cherif, Aram | Vassunda IF D |
5-8 | Ryttman, Edwin | Vassunda IF D |
10-13 | Adabanian, Jakob | Heby AIF C |
0-4 | Küller, Krister | Norrtälje BTK C1 |
0-4 | Johansson, Leif | Uppsala Life IF |
3-7 | Lundell, Johan | Uppsala Life IF |
1-5 | Helmin, Björn | Heby AIF C |
1-5 | Annerklev, Peter | Heby AIF C |
9-14 | Jansson, Börje | Norrtälje BTK C2 |
0-5 | N/A | Skuttunge SK |
14-20 | Bodén, Christian | Heby AIF C |
4-10 | Setamber, Alireza | Börje SK B |
7-13 | Wikström, Per | Börje SK B |
0-6 | N/A | Börje SK B, Skuttunge SK |
3-10 | Karlsson Bonin, Lars | Norrtälje BTK C1 |
6-13 | Karlsson, Victor | Vassunda IF D |
1-8 | Eriksson, Johan | Börje SK B |
2-11 | Johansson, Sune | Börje SK B |
0-10 | Hagström, Mikael | Norrtälje BTK C2 |
3-14 | Olsson, Mats | Norrtälje BTK C2 |
2-17 | Sandström, Fredrik Anders | Stratos Enk. BTK C |
2-18 | Jadeborg, Simon | Uppsala Life IF |
0-18 | Landqvist, Björn | Heby AIF C |
2-20 | Strömbom, Leif | Skuttunge SK |