Göteborg Distriktsserier Div. 4
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Lindome BTK B | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 100-59 | 347-252 | 5768-5145 | 21 |
2. LinnéPartille PK D | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 91-66 | 329-268 | 5665-5452 | 20 |
3. Torslanda IK B | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 89-75 | 312-286 | 5430-5429 | 17 |
4. LinnéPartille PK E | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 87-58 | 313-240 | 5257-4695 | 16 |
5. BTK Warta B | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 83-94 | 338-336 | 6174-6124 | 16 |
6. Askims BTK B | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 73-85 | 291-315 | 5385-5555 | 12 |
7. Hålta IK B | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 78-93 | 294-345 | 5560-5771 | 9 |
8. IF Ifo B | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 69-97 | 280-348 | 5270-5819 | 8 |
9. Lekstorps IF C | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 63-106 | 260-374 | 5607-6126 | 5 |
Lindome BTK B | |
17-5 | Ahlgren, Elliot |
21-11 | Eliasson, Henrik |
21-11 | Edeflod, Kim |
15-8 | Jareborg, Marcus |
4-1 | Edeflod, Roger |
3-0 | Rignell, Fabian |
1-1 | Larsson, Jan |
3-5 | Dahlqvist, John |
0-3 | Ulvqvist, Håkan |
0-7 | Åhman, Simon |
15-7 | Dubbel |
100-59 | |
LinnéPartille PK E | |
23-6 | Börjesson, Hans-Erik |
13-0 | Lundberg, Benny |
14-11 | Axelsson, Christer |
2-0 | Olsson, Bengt |
12-10 | Svensson, Krister |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | Andersson, Lars Sverre |
9-19 | Strand, Benny |
14-8 | Dubbel |
87-58 | |
LinnéPartille PK D | |
26-10 | Soploher, Jona |
21-11 | Edfalk, Axel |
13-10 | Pernstrand, Morgan |
3-0 | Liljegren, Simon |
11-10 | Olsson, Erik |
6-5 | Säll, Adam |
1-1 | Thorell, Jesper |
1-1 | Sahle, Einar |
1-3 | Ragnarsson, Gustav |
8-15 | Dubbel |
91-66 | |
Torslanda IK B | |
27-7 | Chu, Kai Peng |
6-0 | Pherm-Utsa, Kongkrit |
17-12 | Vikström, Tom |
3-0 | Petersson, Mats |
10-8 | Rohman, Simon |
1-2 | Andrén, Oscar |
3-5 | Ström, Fredric |
0-2 | N/A |
0-3 | Jardås, Robin |
0-4 | Gedda, Robert |
0-5 | Andersson, Joakim |
0-6 | N/A |
5-12 | Kominek, Pavel |
17-9 | Dubbel |
89-75 | |
BTK Warta B | |
9-5 | Persson, Dennis |
15-16 | Olsson, Robert |
18-19 | Thersthol, Daniel |
0-2 | Granered, Olof |
15-20 | Karlsson, Kjell Erland |
11-20 | Lindblom, Andreas |
15-12 | Dubbel |
83-94 | |
Askims BTK B | |
9-5 | Ramnäs, Leo |
14-11 | Mattsson, Carl |
5-4 | Kong, Ziming |
6-6 | Chandrasekaran, Venkataragavan |
13-14 | Johansson, Ronny |
2-4 | Edvardsson, Sebastian |
2-4 | Bergenblock, Sebastian |
13-16 | Hedlund, Albin |
0-8 | N/A |
9-13 | Dubbel |
73-85 | |
Hålta IK B | |
22-7 | Grankvist, Anton |
13-6 | Ströberg, Jesper |
22-16 | Grankvist, Lukas |
2-1 | Arnell, Joakim |
0-2 | Olofsson, Andreas |
0-3 | N/A |
0-4 | N/A |
8-22 | Ledius, Daniel |
1-17 | Grankvist, Fredrik |
10-15 | Dubbel |
78-93 | |
IF Ifo B | |
15-9 | Turesson, Johan |
6-0 | Molzberger, Julian |
5-1 | Lindén, Mikael |
12-9 | Andersson, John |
2-1 | Bergsten, Oscar |
7-8 | Torinsson, Bo |
2-3 | Andersson, Stefan |
7-9 | Falksten, Carl |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | Appelqvist, Peter |
0-2 | Andersson, Yngve |
0-2 | Shallal, Ammar |
0-4 | N/A |
1-5 | Gustafson, Göran |
0-6 | N/A |
2-16 | Oskarsson, Peo |
10-16 | Dubbel |
69-97 | |
Lekstorps IF C | |
21-12 | Alfjorden, Leif |
2-3 | Jonasson, Michael |
7-8 | Pettersson, Elias |
0-2 | Andersson, Andreas |
1-5 | Bodin, Pontus |
5-11 | Linusson, Victor |
4-11 | Andersson, Niklas |
7-21 | Tempsch, Martin |
5-19 | Nordqvist, Tomas |
11-14 | Dubbel |
63-106 | |