21-8 | Kjellander, Pontus | Hammarby IF BTF C2 |
18-8 | Nyström, Hans | IFK Österåkers BTK D |
9-0 | Huss, Åke | Järfälla BTF C |
14-5 | Nelly, Edvard | Ängby SK E2 |
15-8 | Summanen, Daniel | Upplands Väsby BTK |
15-8 | Brunzell, Kevin | Ängby SK E2 |
12-5 | Bildhjerd, Alwin | Ängby SK E2 |
8-1 | Ekberg, Erik | Ängby SK E2 |
7-1 | Millbert, Anders | Järfälla BTF C |
7-1 | Bergström, Joakim | KFUM Stocksund D |
6-0 | Dahlskog, Niklas | Spårvägens BTK D1 |
19-13 | Trison, Rasmus | Upplands Väsby BTK |
9-3 | Sahlstrand, Daniel | Hammarby IF BTF C2 |
10-5 | Sandegren, Oskar | Spårvägens BTK D1 |
10-5 | Hübinette, Michael | IFK Österåkers BTK D |
6-1 | Sandqvist, Jonas | IFK Österåkers BTK D |
11-6 | Wallin, Martin | Bro IK B |
10-6 | Issa, David | Järfälla BTF C |
6-2 | Rudén, David | Upplands Väsby BTK |
5-1 | RudÉN, John | Ängby SK E2 |
4-1 | Bergman, Tommy | Järfälla BTF C |
3-0 | Lindberg, Fredrik | KFUM Stocksund D |
3-0 | Beckman, Thomas | KFUM Stocksund D |
3-0 | Wallanger, Anthon | KFUM Stocksund D |
3-0 | Renman, Gustav | KFUM Stocksund D |
3-0 | Komlusan, Stefan | Spårvägens BTK D1 |
6-3 | Wretström, Björn | IFK Österåkers BTK D |
16-13 | Joffs, Roger | Upplands Väsby BTK |
16-13 | Meyer, Tommy | Hammarby IF BTF C2 |
4-2 | Hessner, Jonatan | Järfälla BTF C |
9-7 | Arvidsson, Moa | KFUM Stocksund D |
2-0 | Jönsson, Patric | KFUM Stocksund D |
2-0 | Forzy, Gilles | Spårvägens BTK D1 |
9-7 | Desponds, Mathiev | Spårvägens BTK D1 |
7-5 | Persson, Oscar | IFK Österåkers BTK D |
2-0 | Sandqvist, Adam | IFK Österåkers BTK D |
2-0 | Engström, Torbjörn | Bro IK B |
2-0 | Sundell, Rickard | Hammarby IF BTF C2 |
4-2 | Ölund, Fredrik | Hammarby IF BTF C2 |
2-1 | Andreasson, Martin | KFUM Stocksund D |
4-3 | Hasmats, Mika | Hammarby IF BTF C2 |
2-1 | Eriksson, Lars | Hammarby IF BTF C2 |
18-18 | Fraenell, Vilmer | Spårvägens BTK D1 |
1-1 | Trumstedt, Thomas | Bro IK B |
1-1 | Ljunggren, Richard | Ängby SK E2 |
1-1 | Flores HalldÉN, Benjamin | Ängby SK E2 |
8-8 | Hoang, William | Hammarby IF BTF C2 |
8-9 | Zetterström, Carl | Järfälla BTF C |
7-8 | Xhema, Granit | Spårvägens BTK D1 |
3-4 | Hammarström, Tayler | Spårvägens BTK D1 |
11-12 | Wallin, Torbjörn | IFK Österåkers BTK D |
10-11 | Heivert, Jan | IFK Österåkers BTK D |
1-2 | Holmqvist, Tom | Ängby SK E2 |
1-2 | Hålling, Hugo | Ängby SK E2 |
9-11 | Beckman, Mats | KFUM Stocksund D |
9-11 | Hedin, Kristoffer | KFUM Stocksund D |
8-10 | Johansson, Thomas | KFUM Stocksund D |
8-10 | Öhlund, Tommy | KFUM Stocksund D |
13-15 | Fraenell, Axel | Spårvägens BTK D1 |
1-3 | Rydén, Alexander | Spårvägens BTK D1 |
0-2 | Gustavsson, Vidar | Spårvägens BTK D1 |
0-2 | Karlsson, Rolf | IFK Österåkers BTK D |
2-4 | Gustavsson, Niklas | Upplands Väsby BTK |
0-2 | Karlsson, Björn | Upplands Väsby BTK |
1-3 | Andersson, Bert-Ola | Bro IK B |
0-2 | Östrand, Magnus | Bro IK B |
0-3 | Eriksson, Per-Jan | Järfälla BTF C |
5-8 | Björklöf, Per | Järfälla BTF C |
0-3 | Lindvall, Helen | KFUM Stocksund D |
0-3 | Vikman, Kenny | IFK Österåkers BTK D |
3-7 | Sjöberg, Håkan | Bro IK B |
0-4 | Östrand, Anders Erik | Bro IK B |
2-6 | Nilsson, Pär | Hammarby IF BTF C2 |
0-5 | Majerus Rebolledo, Richard | Upplands Väsby BTK |
1-6 | Eriksson, Peter | Bro IK B |
1-7 | Gafur, Jonas | Ängby SK E2 |
9-17 | Byrstedt, Mats | Järfälla BTF C |
2-10 | N/A | Järfälla BTF C, KFUM Stocksund D, Bro IK B, Ängby SK E2, Hammarby IF BTF C2 |
2-10 | N/A | Järfälla BTF C, KFUM Stocksund D, Bro IK B, Ängby SK E2, Hammarby IF BTF C2 |
3-11 | Edmundsson, Bengt | Järfälla BTF C |
0-8 | Nyberg, Tommy | Bro IK B |
2-12 | N/A | Järfälla BTF C, KFUM Stocksund D, Bro IK B, Ängby SK E2, Hammarby IF BTF C2 |
2-13 | N/A | Järfälla BTF C, KFUM Stocksund D, Bro IK B, Ängby SK E2, Hammarby IF BTF C2 |
4-15 | Lankinen, Tommi | Bro IK B |
2-14 | Alhaj Moussa, Obada | Upplands Väsby BTK |
0-12 | Gafur Fetullah, Yusef | Ängby SK E2 |
4-18 | Eklund, Bo | Bro IK B |