23-3 | Nyman, Erik | Sundbybergs IK B2 |
20-7 | Linderoth, Patrick | Boo KFUM C1 |
20-7 | Bodin, Bo Göran | IFK Täby B2 |
16-5 | Druker, Michael | IK Makkabi |
14-3 | Johansson, Lars | Hammarby IF BTF D2 |
21-11 | Alvfalk, Maths | Sicklasjöns BK |
17-8 | Moskovits, Rafael | IK Makkabi |
20-11 | Hessner, Jonatan | Järfälla BTF D1 |
10-2 | Jonsson, Ludwig | IFK Täby B2 |
14-7 | Norling, Fredrik | IK Makkabi |
18-11 | Rosenthal, Emanuel | Hammarby IF BTF D2 |
15-9 | Faith-Ell, Rikard | Sundbybergs IK B2 |
12-6 | Johansson, Rasmus | Sundbybergs IK B2 |
5-0 | Lindahl, Dennis | Järfälla BTF D1 |
6-1 | Dulko, Marek | Sundbybergs IK B2 |
6-1 | Svjatoha, Vitali | Sundbybergs IK B2 |
14-10 | Lantto, Olof | IK Makkabi |
4-0 | Pettersson, Michael | Sundbybergs IK B2 |
11-7 | Ekström, André | Tullinge TP BTK B1 |
5-1 | Andersson, Per | Tullinge TP BTK B1 |
3-0 | Berg, Tomas | Boo KFUM C1 |
3-0 | Kvist, Andreas | IK Makkabi |
3-0 | Hoang, William | Hammarby IF BTF D2 |
3-0 | Safai, Nosrat | IFK Täby B2 |
3-0 | Strind, Eje | IFK Täby B2 |
7-4 | Jonasson, Thomas | Tullinge TP BTK B1 |
13-11 | Lindberg, Joakim | IFK Täby B2 |
2-0 | Rezai, Arash | Sundbybergs IK B2 |
2-0 | Wadsten, Theodore | Sundbybergs IK B2 |
2-0 | Wallenius, Jonas | Sundbybergs IK B2 |
7-5 | Wiklund, Jesper | Tullinge TP BTK B1 |
3-2 | Norgren, Jonny | Boo KFUM C1 |
2-1 | Ununger, Ulf | Boo KFUM C1 |
2-1 | Hasmats, Mika | Hammarby IF BTF D2 |
7-6 | Berndtsson, Tommy | IFK Täby B2 |
2-1 | Ljung, Gunnar | IFK Täby B2 |
13-13 | Hagström, Måns | Hammarby IF BTF D2 |
2-2 | Tran, Tuan | Hammarby IF BTF D2 |
1-1 | Kjellson, Tobias | IFK Täby B2 |
3-3 | Lundell, Martin | Tullinge TP BTK B1 |
1-2 | Wählby, Alessandro | IFK Täby B2 |
0-2 | Berglund Nilsson, Simon | Hammarby IF BTF D2 |
0-2 | Edmundsson, Bengt | Järfälla BTF D1 |
14-16 | Frisk, Mikael | Sicklasjöns BK |
0-2 | Krook, Munther | Sicklasjöns BK |
10-13 | Rönnlund, Fredrik | Järfälla BTF D1 |
13-16 | Snällfot, Stefan | Järfälla BTF D1 |
0-3 | Pang, Kawai | Sundbybergs IK B2 |
1-4 | Saifi, Asim | Sundbybergs IK B2 |
10-14 | Andersson, Tore | Boo KFUM C1 |
7-11 | Svensson, Per-Erik | IK Makkabi |
2-6 | Källving, Håkan | Hammarby IF BTF D2 |
0-4 | N/A | Hammarby IF BTF D2, Sundbybergs IK B2 |
0-4 | N/A | Hammarby IF BTF D2, Sundbybergs IK B2 |
0-4 | N/A | Hammarby IF BTF D2, Sundbybergs IK B2 |
0-4 | N/A | Hammarby IF BTF D2, Sundbybergs IK B2 |
4-8 | Ahlström, Stefan | IFK Täby B2 |
3-7 | Wikström, Patrik | IFK Täby B2 |
0-4 | Andersson, Stefan | Järfälla BTF D1 |
6-11 | Inganäs, Stig | Boo KFUM C1 |
3-9 | Villegas, Stefan | Hammarby IF BTF D2 |
6-12 | Johansson, Kenneth | Tullinge TP BTK B1 |
9-17 | Sandén, Torbjörn | Boo KFUM C1 |
3-12 | Berndtsson, Ronny | Boo KFUM C1 |
0-9 | Todosijevic, Goran | Boo KFUM C1 |
4-13 | Bergling, Elis | Hammarby IF BTF D2 |
2-11 | Engström, Johan | Tullinge TP BTK B1 |
9-19 | Hindorff, Robert | Sicklasjöns BK |
6-16 | Wahlberg, Niklas | Tullinge TP BTK B1 |
5-18 | Pring, Patrick | Tullinge TP BTK B1 |
5-23 | Brynolf, Jesper | Sicklasjöns BK |
3-24 | Eriksson, Per-Jan | Järfälla BTF D1 |