18-4 | Tumachov, Alexander | KFUM Stocksund F1 |
12-0 | Gjörling, Emil | Ängby SK G1 |
10-0 | Ståhl, Olle | Ängby SK G1 |
10-0 | Gjörling, Rasmus | Ängby SK G1 |
10-0 | Jobs, Hugo | Ängby SK G1 |
10-0 | Gjörling, Lukas | Ängby SK G1 |
10-0 | Flores HalldÉN, Benjamin | Ängby SK G1 |
8-0 | Ljunggren, Richard | Ängby SK G1 |
7-1 | Widell, Max | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
9-4 | Hedlund, Niklas | IFK Österåkers BTK F |
6-2 | Agrest, Simon | IFK Österåkers BTK F |
6-2 | Pålsson Lundell, Victor | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
12-9 | Qvist, Jonathan | Vallentuna BTK B1 |
3-0 | Smeds, Hans | Vallentuna BTK B1 |
5-2 | Ramberg, Marcus | Vallentuna BTK B1 |
3-0 | Dong, Tian | Upplands Väsby BTK C2 |
5-2 | Rosell, Carl | IFK Österåkers BTK F |
3-0 | Andersson, Martin | KFUM Stocksund F1 |
9-6 | Långsjö, Mats | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
11-8 | Ohlsson, Fredrik | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
3-0 | Freese, Samuel | Ängby SK G1 |
6-4 | Molander, Oscar | Vallentuna BTK B1 |
2-0 | Scherman, Charlie | Upplands Väsby BTK C2 |
2-0 | Pihlcrantz, Leon | IFK Österåkers BTK F |
5-3 | Wigforss, David | KFUM Stocksund F1 |
8-6 | Carlsson, Ante | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
6-5 | Löwing, Viggo | IFK Österåkers BTK F |
7-6 | Von Bahr, Daniel | IFK Österåkers BTK F |
3-2 | Gjörling, Adam | Ängby SK G1 |
6-6 | Sandegren, Oliver | Vallentuna BTK B1 |
4-4 | Aronsson, Tim | Upplands Väsby BTK C2 |
1-1 | Gjörser Jacobsson, Beppe | IFK Österåkers BTK F |
10-10 | Lindmark, Hedda | KFUM Stocksund F1 |
1-1 | Sernbrandt, Oscar | KFUM Stocksund F1 |
5-5 | Stub, Alexander | Spånga TBK C2 |
5-5 | Dogan, David | Spånga TBK C2 |
4-4 | Österman, Björn | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
6-7 | Louis, Alexander | Vallentuna BTK B1 |
1-2 | Uzum, Melissa | Upplands Väsby BTK C2 |
1-2 | Lindholm, Riad | KFUM Stocksund F1 |
2-3 | Borg, Jan | Spånga TBK C2 |
6-7 | Nilsson, Jan | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
1-2 | Hjelm, Lars | Ängby SK G1 |
0-2 | N/A | Vallentuna BTK B1, IFK Österåkers BTK F |
0-2 | N/A | Vallentuna BTK B1, IFK Österåkers BTK F |
0-2 | N/A | Vallentuna BTK B1, IFK Österåkers BTK F |
2-4 | Lundin, Samuel | Upplands Väsby BTK C2 |
2-4 | Enges, Wiktor | Upplands Väsby BTK C2 |
6-8 | Persson, Harald | IFK Österåkers BTK F |
10-12 | Viberg, Alexander | KFUM Stocksund F1 |
0-2 | Sjöberg, Mikael | KFUM Stocksund F1 |
5-7 | Lindmark, Andreas | KFUM Stocksund F1 |
7-9 | Johansson, Annika | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
3-6 | Nilsson, Gustav | Upplands Väsby BTK C2 |
0-3 | Freese, Anders | Ängby SK G1 |
3-7 | HulthÉN, Johannes | Upplands Väsby BTK C2 |
2-6 | Borg, Charlie | Spånga TBK C2 |
10-15 | Tidblad, Quân | Spånga TBK C2 |
0-6 | Johnsson Schön, Olle | IFK Österåkers BTK F |
0-6 | Lindberg Schröder, Helmer | IFK Österåkers BTK F |
2-9 | Klingström, Walter | Upplands Väsby BTK C2 |
5-14 | Kragmo, Pontus | Vallentuna BTK B1 |
6-15 | Bravo, Eliah | Upplands Väsby BTK C2 |
0-10 | Hallberg, Simon | Spånga TBK C2 |
0-11 | N/A | Vallentuna BTK B1, IFK Österåkers BTK F, KFUM Stocksund F1 |
4-17 | Näslund, Joel | Upplands Väsby BTK C2 |
2-15 | Holmén, Walter | Spånga TBK C2 |
1-15 | Masman, Wilmer | Spånga TBK C2 |