Division 5 Södra
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. ÖSTK B | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 109-53 | 372-236 | 5922-5103 | 25 |
2. Hyssna BTK B | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 95-60 | 346-231 | 5583-4993 | 22 |
3. Sandareds BTK B1 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 103-64 | 361-267 | 5952-5530 | 21 |
4. Vårgårda IK | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 84-70 | 300-281 | 5335-5231 | 13 |
5. Byttorps IF | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 65-83 | 249-297 | 4816-5118 | 10 |
6. Kinna BTK A1 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 62-80 | 244-292 | 4784-4957 | 9 |
7. Sjömarkens BTK B2 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 53-94 | 220-313 | 4571-5047 | 6 |
8. Kinna BTK A2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 37-104 | 172-347 | 4150-5134 | 0 |
ÖSTK B | |
31-3 | Trygg, Thomas |
12-0 | Holmin, Niklas |
9-1 | Zivkovic, Sasha |
7-0 | Stenqvist, Bengt |
5-0 | Costa, Christoffer |
18-14 | Karlsson, Joel |
10-8 | Svantesson, Jonas |
2-0 | Nilsson, Carl-Johan |
0-2 | Carlsson, Marcus |
0-3 | Carlsson, Martin |
1-4 | Andersson, Per-Anders |
2-7 | Folkesson, Magnus |
12-11 | Dubbel |
109-53 | |
Sandareds BTK B1 | |
21-4 | Arnkärr, Mats |
21-11 | Bengtsson, Christer |
22-13 | Drotz, Patrick |
5-1 | Löfving, Jan-Olof |
4-3 | Alonzo, Frédéric |
11-11 | Davidsson, Daniel |
1-1 | Fagerberg, Sofie |
3-4 | Savinainen, Tobias |
1-2 | Olausson, Albin |
1-4 | Sjölander, Anders |
13-10 | Dubbel |
103-64 | |
Hyssna BTK B | |
16-4 | Engelbrektsson, Jonas |
12-4 | Persson, Gert |
19-11 | Carlström, Lars |
11-7 | Paulsen, Trond |
14-14 | Englund, Mattias |
1-1 | Blell, Erik |
6-13 | Häger, Nicklas |
16-6 | Dubbel |
95-60 | |
Vårgårda IK | |
25-1 | Kullingsjö, Mikael |
15-10 | THORILD, PETER |
11-8 | Gustafsson Thor, LINUS |
12-10 | Castor, Adrian |
5-10 | Lundin, Daniel |
4-20 | Brunnegård, Hilmer |
12-11 | Dubbel |
84-70 | |
Kinna BTK A1 | |
15-3 | Andersson, Bengt |
19-10 | Grönbäck, Pär |
4-6 | Andrén, Thomas |
2-5 | Klaar, Åke |
4-12 | Magnusson, Mats |
4-13 | Arvidsson, Christer |
5-17 | Stevanovski, Stefan |
9-14 | Dubbel |
62-80 | |
Byttorps IF | |
18-7 | Andén, Lennart |
8-5 | Ljungström, Lars-Gunnar |
9-6 | Larsson, Lars |
10-11 | Pettersson, Leif |
0-2 | Risinger, Magnus |
0-2 | Tistelgren, Börje |
0-3 | Malmgren, Sune |
1-5 | Siesing, Lars-Åke |
2-7 | Olausson, Hans |
3-9 | Israelsson, Kennerth |
5-13 | Yngve, Thomas |
9-13 | Dubbel |
65-83 | |
Sjömarkens BTK B2 | |
3-0 | Söderlund, Elvira |
5-4 | Johansson, Emilia |
3-2 | Nissen, Daniel |
1-8 | Lindbratt, Kristoffer |
3-11 | Logenius, Felicia |
13-21 | Säll, Andreas |
10-20 | Johansson, Tomas |
2-19 | Nylin, Lars-Erik |
13-9 | Dubbel |
53-94 | |
Kinna BTK A2 | |
11-13 | Kindlund, Peter |
0-2 | Ehrnlund, Lars-Olof |
7-12 | Johansson, Rolf Erik Gunnar |
6-12 | Fäldt, Åke |
2-10 | Älverbrandt, Per-Åke |
6-22 | Larsson, Johan |
0-18 | Berndtsson, Börje |
5-15 | Dubbel |
37-104 | |