Skåne Division 4 Södra
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Sjöbo BTK | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 101-51 | 347-210 | 5449-4566 | 23 |
2. Skurups BTK A | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 102-70 | 370-291 | 6257-5925 | 22 |
3. IF Ale C | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 93-69 | 343-275 | 5814-5283 | 18 |
4. Kvarnby AK D | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 90-82 | 335-318 | 6040-5925 | 16 |
5. FIFH Malmö A | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 77-89 | 294-333 | 5589-5864 | 11 |
6. Malmö IF D | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 67-99 | 265-354 | 5139-5878 | 8 |
7. Limhamns BTK A | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 60-94 | 250-346 | 5285-5730 | 8 |
8. Tomelilla AIS A | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 63-99 | 274-351 | 5503-5905 | 6 |
26-1 | Håkansson, Thomas | Skurups BTK A |
27-4 | Jönsson, Per | Sjöbo BTK |
19-3 | Andersson, Anders | IF Ale C |
23-9 | Chen, Zhiyong | Malmö IF D |
14-1 | Johnsson, Lena | Kvarnby AK D |
14-3 | Lindberg, Marcus | Sjöbo BTK |
19-10 | Molander, Peter | FIFH Malmö A |
16-8 | Kreuz, Holger | Skurups BTK A |
9-2 | Cervin, Stefan | Malmö IF D |
11-5 | Salmi, Henrik | Sjöbo BTK |
6-0 | Rustemovski, Raif | Malmö IF D |
20-15 | Söderlund, Viktor | FIFH Malmö A |
19-14 | Jönsson, Anders | Kvarnby AK D |
5-0 | Wessman, Gunnar | Kvarnby AK D |
14-10 | Persson, Bengt-Åke | IF Ale C |
15-11 | Wiberg, Torbjörn | Skurups BTK A |
9-5 | Lundström, Mats | Skurups BTK A |
11-7 | Schön, Erik | Limhamns BTK A |
11-8 | Andersson, Tobias | Tomelilla AIS A |
3-0 | Olsson, Marie | IF Ale C |
4-1 | Wahlgren, Benny | IF Ale C |
3-0 | Mårtensson, Rickard | Sjöbo BTK |
3-0 | Bower, Fredrik | Malmö IF D |
16-14 | Hansson, Göran | IF Ale C |
4-2 | Nilsson, Joakim | IF Ale C |
2-0 | Birgersson, Ola | Sjöbo BTK |
7-5 | Hopkins, Erik | Sjöbo BTK |
2-0 | Olsson, Henry | Sjöbo BTK |
2-0 | Jönsson, Fredrik | Sjöbo BTK |
3-1 | Tillgren, Anders | Limhamns BTK A |
9-8 | Hallgren, Stefan | Tomelilla AIS A |
4-3 | Cederholm, Andreas | Tomelilla AIS A |
16-15 | Isaksson, Jens | IF Ale C |
9-8 | Tillberg, Fredrik | Skurups BTK A |
3-2 | Setterlund, Stefan | Sjöbo BTK |
8-7 | Andersson, Emil | Limhamns BTK A |
3-3 | Andersson, Mathias | IF Ale C |
15-15 | Shabani, Farshad | Kvarnby AK D |
12-12 | Mandalios, Panayiotis | Limhamns BTK A |
2-2 | Wikstrand, Ingvar | Limhamns BTK A |
13-14 | Olsson, David | FIFH Malmö A |
3-4 | Alm, Elias | Tomelilla AIS A |
1-2 | Setterlund, Hugo | Sjöbo BTK |
7-8 | Harivandi, Sirvan | Limhamns BTK A |
4-6 | Larsson, Thomas | FIFH Malmö A |
0-2 | Palmnert, Lowa | Tomelilla AIS A |
0-2 | Hammer, Calle | IF Ale C |
2-4 | Bertilsson, Christer | IF Ale C |
0-2 | Reventa, George | Kvarnby AK D |
0-2 | Lindblom, Tobias | Kvarnby AK D |
1-3 | Sandell, Greger | Sjöbo BTK |
0-2 | N/A | Malmö IF D |
0-2 | N/A | Malmö IF D |
0-2 | Budsimma Ferenczy, Monika | Malmö IF D |
13-16 | Avdullahu, Mensur | Tomelilla AIS A |
1-4 | Börjesson, Filip | Tomelilla AIS A |
0-3 | Svensson, Isak | Tomelilla AIS A |
0-3 | Wikholm, Joakim | IF Ale C |
3-6 | Norgren, Karl | Skurups BTK A |
0-3 | Grahn, Henrik | Skurups BTK A |
2-5 | Lindahl, Andreas | Malmö IF D |
1-5 | Söderberg, Isak | Skurups BTK A |
7-11 | Nordström, Martin | Skurups BTK A |
1-5 | Hedlund, Thea | Sjöbo BTK |
0-4 | Fuxberg, Michael | Malmö IF D |
6-10 | Sörling, Petra | Malmö IF D |
0-4 | N/A | Malmö IF D |
4-9 | Inkinen, Olavi | Malmö IF D |
10-16 | Björnlund, Göran | Kvarnby AK D |
8-14 | Sandmark, Lars | Sjöbo BTK |
0-6 | N/A | Sjöbo BTK, Malmö IF D |
8-15 | Brooks, Philip | FIFH Malmö A |
8-16 | Nilsson, Markus | Tomelilla AIS A |
7-16 | Hallgren, Nils | Tomelilla AIS A |
4-13 | Gromer, Anders | Limhamns BTK A |
11-21 | Schyllert, Anders | Kvarnby AK D |
3-13 | Sandström, Peter | Malmö IF D |
1-14 | Caesar, Martin | Limhamns BTK A |
1-15 | Rosdahl, Gerry | FIFH Malmö A |
2-17 | Olsson, Johan | Limhamns BTK A |
1-18 | Bennevi, Patrick | Malmö IF D |