26-5 | Persson, Jens | Hylta GF B |
21-0 | Nilsson, Lars-Magnus | Degeberga GoIF B |
27-7 | Johansson, Simon | Degeberga GoIF B |
27-7 | Berglund, Leif | Hylta GF A |
25-10 | Ivarsson, Theo | KFUM Kristianstad BTF C |
17-2 | Axén, Martin | Hylta GF C |
24-10 | Persson, Nils | Hylta GF B |
16-2 | Edvardsson, Ingemar | Degeberga GoIF B |
24-10 | Jönsson, Alf | Degeberga GoIF B |
23-9 | Olsson, Sonny | Bromölla BTK B |
21-12 | Persson, Kristoffer | Hylta GF A |
8-0 | Jansson, Gustav | Degeberga GoIF B |
10-2 | Nilsson, Jon | Bromölla BTK A |
18-12 | Jönsson, Alexander | KFUM Kristianstad BTF C |
12-6 | Bengtsson, Andreas | Bjärnums BTK B |
5-0 | Nilsson, Joel | Arkelstorps BTK B |
10-5 | Hansson, Daniel | Bromölla BTK B |
15-11 | Hanson, Jan | Hylta GF B |
19-15 | Hägg, Hampus | Bromölla BTK A, Bromölla BTK B |
8-4 | Jörgensen, Mattias | Bromölla BTK B |
18-14 | Nielsen, Simon | Hylta GF A |
3-0 | Nilsson, Lars | Arkelstorps BTK B |
6-3 | Carlson, Sebastian | Arkelstorps BTK B |
3-0 | Nilsson, Mikael | Bjärnums BTK B |
3-0 | Olsson, Daniel | Bjärnums BTK B |
2-0 | Truong, Atimmy | KFUM Kristianstad BTF C |
2-0 | Gustafsson, Per Göran | Bjärnums BTK B |
2-0 | Holm, Per Ola Martin | Hylta GF A |
2-1 | Bengtsson, Martin | KFUM Kristianstad BTF C |
16-15 | Larsson, Weiny | Bjärnums BTK B |
3-2 | Karlsson, Torgny | Hylta GF B |
3-3 | Fogelberg, Daniel | Arkelstorps BTK B |
1-1 | Toth, Oliver | KFUM Kristianstad BTF C |
4-4 | Nylin, Jim | Bromölla BTK A |
13-13 | Jönsson, Linus | Hylta GF A |
13-14 | Nilsson, Gustav | KFUM Kristianstad BTF C |
2-4 | Gustafsson, Per | KFUM Kristianstad BTF C |
0-2 | Kamali, Mohammad | KFUM Kristianstad BTF C |
0-2 | Nilsson, Sanna | KFUM Kristianstad BTF C |
0-2 | Zier, Peter | KFUM Kristianstad BTF C |
1-3 | Martinsson, Glenn | Bjärnums BTK B |
0-2 | N/A | Bjärnums BTK B |
0-2 | N/A | Bjärnums BTK B |
0-2 | N/A | Bjärnums BTK B |
0-2 | Hägg, Brian | Bromölla BTK B |
3-7 | Sunnanbris, Anders | Arkelstorps BTK B |
0-4 | Svensson, Lars | Arkelstorps BTK B |
11-15 | Nestorovic, Sinisa | Bjärnums BTK B |
0-4 | Norén, Philip | Bjärnums BTK B |
0-4 | N/A | Bjärnums BTK B, Hylta GF B |
12-16 | Andreasson, Kent | Hylta GF C |
15-19 | Liljenberg, Sven | Hylta GF C |
7-12 | Svantesson, Roger | Arkelstorps BTK B |
6-11 | Davidsson, William | Bjärnums BTK B |
11-16 | Gustafsson, Ola | Bromölla BTK A, Bromölla BTK B |
5-11 | Eriksson, Ronnie | Bromölla BTK A |
3-9 | Lobben, Ronja | Bromölla BTK A |
11-17 | Jonsson, Lennart | Bromölla BTK A |
3-9 | Olsson, Melvin | Bromölla BTK A, Bromölla BTK B |
4-10 | Thomasson, Timmy | Bromölla BTK B |
12-19 | Mowide, Ronnie | Arkelstorps BTK B |
2-9 | Johansson, Niclas | Arkelstorps BTK B |
12-19 | Håkansson, Ulf | Hylta GF C |
0-7 | Lorentzson, Gustav | Bromölla BTK A, Bromölla BTK B |
0-7 | Holgaard, Eidam | Bromölla BTK A |
6-14 | Samuelsson, Anders | Degeberga GoIF B |
1-9 | Nilsson, Andreas | Bromölla BTK A |
1-10 | Henriksson, Jesper | Hylta GF B, Hylta GF A |
4-14 | Eklund, Robin | Bjärnums BTK B |
0-11 | Larsson, Ted | Arkelstorps BTK B |
11-22 | Svensson, Kjell | Arkelstorps BTK B |
10-22 | Nielsen, Patrik | Hylta GF B |
9-23 | Tofte, Gösta | Bromölla BTK A |
6-27 | Billgren, Pontus | KFUM Kristianstad BTF C |
6-27 | Axén, Jamie | Hylta GF C |