23-4 | Kjellson, Tobias | IFK Täby D1 |
18-1 | Hallman Johansson, Nils | KFUM Stocksund E |
19-4 | Edqvist, Stefan | IFK Täby D1 |
17-7 | Stange, Mikael | Sicklasjöns BK |
15-6 | Mestan, Dzhevat | IFK Täby D1 |
18-9 | Brynolf, Jesper | Sicklasjöns BK |
17-10 | Bielke, Oliver | KFUM Stocksund E |
15-8 | Eriksson, Fredrik | IFK Täby D1 |
16-9 | Axelsson, Gustav | Spårvägens BTK G2 |
13-8 | Malmberg, Per | Tyresö BTK D |
15-10 | Helmfridsson, Filip | Spårvägens BTK G2 |
16-11 | Josephson, Filip | Hammarby IF BTF D |
14-10 | Storskog, Vincent | Spårvägens BTK G2 |
3-0 | Persson, Oscar | KFUM Stocksund E |
5-2 | Tumachov, Alexander | KFUM Stocksund E |
3-0 | Hedin, Kristoffer | KFUM Stocksund E |
4-1 | Cedergårdh, Torbjörn | IFK Täby D1 |
8-5 | Arvidson, Staffan | Hammarby IF BTF D |
2-0 | Majerus Rebolledo, Richard | Tyresö BTK D |
2-0 | Lindberg, Joakim | IFK Täby D1 |
2-0 | Brodin, Stefan | IFK Täby D1 |
2-0 | Forsberg, Ronny | Hammarby IF BTF D |
2-0 | Kjellander, Pontus | Hammarby IF BTF D |
2-0 | Hoang, William | Hammarby IF BTF D |
2-1 | Platus, Anders | Tyresö BTK D |
4-3 | Wikström, Patrik | IFK Täby D1 |
6-5 | Wall, Henrik | Hammarby IF BTF D |
5-4 | Martin, Kent | Hammarby IF BTF D |
2-1 | Ah-King, Lo | Hammarby IF BTF D |
4-4 | N/A | KFUM Stocksund E, Tyresö BTK D, Sicklasjöns BK |
4-4 | N/A | KFUM Stocksund E, Tyresö BTK D, Sicklasjöns BK |
4-4 | N/A | KFUM Stocksund E, Tyresö BTK D, Sicklasjöns BK |
4-4 | Kalla, Johan | Tyresö BTK D |
0-1 | Hallman Johansson, Hugo | KFUM Stocksund E |
2-3 | Hagblom, Anders | Tyresö BTK D |
8-9 | Moberg, August | Spårvägens BTK G2 |
7-8 | Nordman, Måns | Solna BTK |
8-10 | Häggström, Ylwa | KFUM Stocksund E |
0-2 | Rets, Michael | KFUM Stocksund E |
10-12 | Molin, Casper | Tyresö BTK D |
0-2 | Fredriksson, Albin | Spårvägens BTK G2 |
8-11 | Andersson, Martin | KFUM Stocksund E |
1-4 | Bebawy, Angelina | KFUM Stocksund E |
5-8 | Karlsson, Thomas | Tyresö BTK D |
7-10 | Pan, Ming | Hammarby IF BTF D |
9-12 | Rosén, Gustav | Sicklasjöns BK |
7-10 | Notini, Fredrik | Sicklasjöns BK |
9-12 | Krook, Munther | Sicklasjöns BK |
4-8 | N/A | KFUM Stocksund E, Tyresö BTK D, IFK Täby D1, Sicklasjöns BK |
11-15 | Malmgren, Fredrik | Spårvägens BTK G2 |
0-4 | Johansson, Martin | Solna BTK |
0-6 | Nordman, Nils | Solna BTK |
0-6 | Enström Landqvist, Wilmer | Solna BTK |
4-11 | Östberg, Gunnar | Hammarby IF BTF D |
1-8 | Kjellander, Fredrik | Hammarby IF BTF D |
0-7 | Karlsson, Otto | Hammarby IF BTF D |
2-10 | Lundegård, Alf | Solna BTK |
4-13 | Strand, Alvar | Solna BTK |
1-12 | Lindfelt, Peter | KFUM Stocksund E |
4-16 | Ottolenghi, Stefano | Tyresö BTK D |
1-16 | Ziogas, Christos | Solna BTK |
2-20 | Tolinsson, Elliot | Solna BTK |