Järfälla BTF 1 |
5-0 | Millbert, Lars |
5-2 | Delby, Per |
5-0 | Dubbel |
15-2 | |
|
Norrtulls SK 2 |
6-2 | Mattsson, Lars |
3-2 | Mattsson, Per |
4-1 | Dubbel |
13-5 | |
|
SK Frigg |
3-1 | Papadopoulos, Christos |
2-2 | Persson, Patrik |
3-0 | Dubbel |
8-3 | |
|
Kågeröds BTK 2 |
3-1 | Lindblom, Joakim |
3-2 | Davidsson, Glenn |
3-1 | Dubbel |
9-4 | |
|
Upplands-Ekeby IF |
4-1 | Högberg, Niclas |
4-2 | Wärngren, Christer |
2-2 | Dubbel |
10-5 | |
|
IFK Lund 2 |
4-0 | Bernersson, Ola |
2-3 | Gummesson, Ronny |
1-2 | Dubbel |
7-5 | |
|
IFK Lund 1 |
3-1 | Von Heiroth, Paul |
1-2 | Fredheim, Dan |
2-1 | Dubbel |
6-4 | |
|
KFUM Stocksund IA |
2-1 | Lindberg, Fredrik |
2-2 | Jönsson, Patric |
2-1 | Dubbel |
6-4 | |
|
Stockholms-Postens IK |
2-1 | Hellgren, Hans |
2-2 | Karlsson, Ulf |
2-1 | Dubbel |
6-4 | |
|
Norrtälje BTK 1 |
1-1 | Tiusonen, Torbjörn |
1-2 | Andersson, Tommy |
2-0 | Dubbel |
4-3 | |
|
Hammarby IF BTF |
2-0 | Eriksson, Lars |
1-2 | Bertilsson, Kent |
1-1 | Dubbel |
4-3 | |
|
Boo KFUM IA |
1-1 | Papadopoulos, Orestis |
1-1 | Englund, Frederik |
1-1 | Dubbel |
3-3 | |
|
Kågeröds BTK 1 |
3-1 | Magnusson, Mikael |
0-2 | Nilsson, Lars |
1-1 | Dubbel |
4-4 | |
|
Lyckeby BTK |
1-1 | Kjellson, Jörgen |
0-2 | Svensson, Patrik |
1-0 | Dubbel |
2-3 | |
|
Allerums GIF |
1-1 | Sjöström, Henrik |
0-2 | Tyrberg, Eskil |
1-0 | Dubbel |
2-3 | |
|
Kyrkhults BTK |
1-1 | Johansson, Bengt |
0-2 | Andersson, Niklas |
1-0 | Dubbel |
2-3 | |
|
IFK Österåkers BTK |
1-0 | Sandqvist, Jonas |
0-2 | Hübinette, Michael |
0-1 | Dubbel |
1-3 | |
|
Järfälla BTF 2 |
2-1 | Larsson, Fredrik |
1-2 | Andersson, Stefan |
0-2 | Dubbel |
3-5 | |
|
Linköpings PK |
1-1 | Eriksson, Thomas |
0-1 | Kassman, Torsten |
0-1 | Dubbel |
1-3 | |
|
Nyköping Oxelösund BTK |
1-0 | Lindholm, Joakim |
0-2 | Vidén, Per |
0-1 | Dubbel |
1-3 | |
|
Bro IK |
2-1 | Byström, Rickard |
1-2 | Englund, Jan-Mikael |
0-2 | Dubbel |
3-5 | |
|
Borlänge BTK |
1-0 | Sundin, Tommy |
0-2 | Borgenvik, Lennart |
0-1 | Dubbel |
1-3 | |
|
IFK Lund 3 |
2-1 | Larsson, Harry |
1-2 | Timner, Urban |
0-2 | Dubbel |
3-5 | |
|
Norrtälje BTK 2 |
1-1 | Andersson, Lars |
0-1 | Zetterqvist, Tomas |
0-1 | Dubbel |
1-3 | |
|
Järfälla BTF 3 |
0-1 | Snällfot, Stefan |
0-1 | Eriksson, Per-Jan |
0-1 | Dubbel |
0-3 | |
|
LinnéPartille PK |
0-1 | Tjälldén, Mats |
0-1 | Andersson, Torbjörn |
0-1 | Dubbel |
0-3 | |
|
Hoby GIF BTK |
0-1 | N/A |
0-1 | N/A |
0-1 | Dubbel |
0-3 | |
|
Kinna BTK |
0-1 | Larsson, Johan |
0-1 | Andrén, Thomas |
0-1 | Dubbel |
0-3 | |
|
Norrtulls SK 1 |
0-1 | Öhman, Joachim |
0-1 | Kullberg, Michael |
0-1 | Dubbel |
0-3 | |
|
Katrineholms BTK 1 |
0-1 | Eriksson, Johan |
0-1 | Olausson, Talis |
0-1 | Dubbel |
0-3 | |
|
Winnö IF |
0-1 | N/A |
0-1 | N/A |
0-1 | Dubbel |
0-3 | |
|
Katrineholms BTK 2 |
0-1 | Marczis, Janos |
0-1 | Gunnarsson, Thommy |
0-1 | Dubbel |
0-3 | |
|
IF Norcopensarna |
0-1 | Palmqvist, Jan |
0-1 | Sköld, Willy |
0-1 | Dubbel |
0-3 | |
|