Div 4.
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Stratos Enk BTK C | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 90-50 | 325-206 | 5203-4435 | 19 |
2. Uppsala BTK B1 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 81-55 | 297-232 | 5013-4557 | 16 |
3. Örbyhus IF | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 74-71 | 277-271 | 4890-5065 | 14 |
4. Skyttorps IF | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 73-73 | 256-283 | 4419-4882 | 13 |
5. Sunnersta AIF B | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 65-74 | 255-263 | 4641-4581 | 9 |
6. Uppsala BTK B2 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 58-84 | 238-305 | 4833-5119 | 9 |
7. Börje SK | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 52-86 | 211-299 | 4317-4677 | 4 |
27-2 | Von Knorring, Jan | Skyttorps IF |
27-4 | Jernberg, Adrian | Stratos Enk BTK C |
22-8 | Von Knorring, Simon | Skyttorps IF |
14-2 | Jansson, Stefan | Stratos Enk BTK C |
18-8 | Ågren, Sebastian | Uppsala BTK B1 |
19-10 | Grähs, Manne | Uppsala BTK B1 |
14-7 | Karlström, Magnus | Örbyhus IF |
16-9 | Cederholm, Rickard | Börje SK |
17-11 | Hällqvist, David | Sunnersta AIF B |
15-10 | Shevchenko, Dima | Uppsala BTK B1 |
6-2 | Elmefjäll, Niklas | Uppsala BTK B1 |
5-1 | He, Yijie | Uppsala BTK B2 |
5-1 | Alexandersson, Nils | Sunnersta AIF B |
5-1 | Svensson, Henrik | Sunnersta AIF B |
8-5 | Edberg, Charlotta | Uppsala BTK B1 |
7-4 | Vikander, Mattias | Örbyhus IF |
4-1 | Arbin, Peter | Sunnersta AIF B |
6-3 | Kolsmyr, Magnus | Stratos Enk BTK C |
4-1 | Eningsjö, Claes | Stratos Enk BTK C |
12-10 | Lind, Andreas | Örbyhus IF |
8-6 | Uhlås, Erik | Örbyhus IF |
15-14 | Larsson, Vidar | Uppsala BTK B2 |
8-7 | Gierup, David | Uppsala BTK B2 |
4-3 | Beyene, Amanuel | Sunnersta AIF B |
3-3 | Tysk, Carl | Sunnersta AIF B |
7-8 | Andersson, Stefan | Uppsala BTK B1 |
10-11 | Sundqvist, Bengt | Örbyhus IF |
9-10 | Eklund, Per | Örbyhus IF |
2-3 | Håkanson, Kalle | Sunnersta AIF B |
9-10 | Svalling, Patrik | Stratos Enk BTK C |
0-2 | Larsson, Jimmy | Uppsala BTK B2 |
3-5 | Karlsson, Magnus | Örbyhus IF |
0-2 | Johansson, Sune | Börje SK |
0-2 | Setamber, Alireza | Börje SK |
0-2 | Kvick, Joakim | Sunnersta AIF B |
3-6 | Hoffner, Rolf | Börje SK |
2-5 | Olsson, Joacim | Sunnersta AIF B |
13-17 | Tideman, Liam | Uppsala BTK B2 |
8-12 | Svensson, Jörgen | Skyttorps IF |
14-18 | Söderberg, Erik | Börje SK |
9-13 | Hillström, Jonas | Sunnersta AIF B |
1-5 | Bång, Daniel | Sunnersta AIF B |
8-12 | Larsson, Mikael | Stratos Enk BTK C |
0-5 | Karlsson, Thord | Börje SK |
5-10 | Sundgren, Jan | Börje SK |
0-6 | Sandberg Helenius, Patric | Skyttorps IF |
0-6 | N/A | Skyttorps IF, Örbyhus IF |
0-6 | N/A | Skyttorps IF, Örbyhus IF |
0-6 | N/A | Skyttorps IF, Örbyhus IF |
4-10 | Edin, Mats | Börje SK |
5-12 | Ericsson, Alexander | Stratos Enk BTK C |
4-12 | Mäkelä, Ola | Uppsala BTK B2 |
6-14 | Hammarling, Sanna | Skyttorps IF |
2-11 | Eriksson, Johan | Börje SK |
4-13 | Österman, Jonny | Sunnersta AIF B |
0-14 | N/A | Skyttorps IF, Örbyhus IF, Sunnersta AIF B |
3-19 | Mähl, Vilhelm | Uppsala BTK B2 |