23-6 | Avalos Kongo, Robin | Strövelstorps BTK |
14-1 | Wåhlander, Hannes | Åstorps BTK E |
14-1 | Jönsson, Tim | Åstorps BTK E |
20-9 | Medelis, Mattias | Åstorps BTK E |
13-2 | Karlsson, Stefan | Strövelstorps BTK |
8-0 | Tiitus, Pierre | BTK Scania A |
18-11 | Knutsson, Emily | BTK Kävlinge C |
6-0 | Rignell, Leonard | BTK Kävlinge C |
7-1 | Karlsson, Stefan | BTK Scania A |
6-0 | Norström, Benny | Kågeröds BTK F |
6-0 | Karstensson Hedenstjerna, Ann | IFK Lund F |
10-5 | Mårtensson, Andre | Åstorps BTK E |
12-7 | Skrijelj, Dannel | BTK Scania A |
4-0 | Sjöberg, Robin | Åstorps BTK E |
15-12 | Sjöström, Bobby | BTK Scania A |
4-1 | Ahlesten, Jakob | Kågeröds BTK F |
3-0 | Andrén, Magnus | Kågeröds BTK F |
30-28 | N/A | Bjärred BTK C, Åstorps BTK E, BTK Kävlinge C, Strövelstorps BTK, BTK Scania A, Kågeröds BTK F, BTK Scania B, IFK Lund F |
15-13 | Sjöström, Timmy | BTK Scania B |
4-2 | Wallin, Adrian | IFK Lund F |
10-10 | Lagerqvist, Amanda | Kågeröds BTK F |
1-1 | Skjöld, Emma | Kågeröds BTK F |
5-5 | Fissore, Oscar | IFK Lund F |
3-4 | Olsson, Elliot | BTK Scania A |
4-5 | Ullvin, Melvin | BTK Scania B |
26-28 | N/A | Bjärred BTK C, Åstorps BTK E, BTK Kävlinge C, Strövelstorps BTK, BTK Scania A, Kågeröds BTK F, BTK Scania B, IFK Lund F |
7-9 | Hardbrant, Henry | BTK Kävlinge C |
0-2 | Boström, Daniel | Kågeröds BTK F |
1-3 | Persson, Erik | BTK Scania B |
0-3 | Sjöstrand, Max | Åstorps BTK E |
9-12 | Nilsson, Isabelle | BTK Scania A |
6-9 | Fagerström, PER NIKLAS | Kågeröds BTK F |
3-6 | Ullvin, Vendel | BTK Scania B |
7-10 | Johansson, Fredrik | IFK Lund F |
2-6 | Nilsson, Anders | Kågeröds BTK F |
0-4 | Månsson, Arvid | BTK Scania B |
5-9 | Gustafsson, Johan | IFK Lund F |
0-5 | Sjöö, Philip | Åstorps BTK E |
1-6 | Liljekvist, Felix | BTK Scania B |
7-12 | Sjöström, Jimmy | BTK Scania B |
28-34 | N/A | Bjärred BTK C, Åstorps BTK E, BTK Kävlinge C, Strövelstorps BTK, BTK Scania A, Kågeröds BTK F, BTK Scania B, IFK Lund F |
7-13 | Knutsson, Victor | BTK Kävlinge C |
0-6 | Nielsen, John | BTK Scania A |
9-15 | Grövnes, Algot | Kågeröds BTK F |
6-12 | Roos, Sebastian | BTK Scania B |
7-16 | Rignell, Markus | BTK Kävlinge C |
2-11 | Bergman, Henrik | Strövelstorps BTK |
1-10 | Helgstrand, Ola | IFK Lund F |
8-18 | Johansson, Olle | IFK Lund F |
7-21 | Bergman, Olivia | Strövelstorps BTK |