28-4 | Hallström, Clas | Lindome BTK B |
24-3 | Karlsson, Ben | Askims BTK F |
23-3 | Bjureheim, Texaz | Askims BTK F |
22-4 | Rosenfors, Maximus | Askims BTK F |
15-0 | Tivert, Tobias | BTK Warta E |
23-10 | Tivert, Ludwig | BTK Warta E |
18-9 | Nilsson, Peter | Lindome BTK B |
14-6 | Kristenson, Johan | LinnéPartille PK F |
8-0 | Sivertz, Maximilian | Askims BTK F |
20-12 | Rönnblom, Sigge | Kungälvs BTK D |
9-1 | Sahlholm, Magnus | Torslanda IK C |
16-9 | Lindqvist, Tobias | Kungälvs BTK D |
12-6 | Bek, Azad | Askims BTK F |
11-5 | Samuelsson Ungerman, Jonatan | Kungälvs BTK D |
7-2 | Petersson, Andreas | LinnéPartille PK F |
18-13 | Ockell, Nils | Kungälvs BTK D |
4-0 | Rolk, Daniel | Lindome BTK B |
4-0 | Lundin, Agust | Askims BTK F |
3-0 | Liljekvist, Joel | LinnéPartille PK F |
11-8 | Persson, Rolf | Kungälvs BTK D |
3-0 | Messinger, Jacob | Rudalens IF B |
4-1 | Backman, Tomas | Torslanda IK C |
17-14 | Sahlholm, Alvar | Torslanda IK C |
3-1 | Selling Karlsson, Anders | Lindome BTK B |
5-3 | Öhman, Johan | LinnéPartille PK F |
4-2 | Xiong, Shaohai | LinnéPartille PK F |
3-1 | Nesterchuk, Denys | LinnéPartille PK F |
3-1 | Regnéll, Tobias | LinnéPartille PK F |
2-0 | Horn, Edward | Askims BTK F |
3-1 | Vucidolov Johansson, Leo | Rudalens IF B |
2-0 | Kullingsjö, Anders | Rudalens IF B |
16-15 | Johansson, Fredrik | Lindome BTK B |
3-2 | Dahlqvist, John | Lindome BTK B |
11-10 | Andersson, Oscar | LinnéPartille PK F |
15-14 | Palmung, Alex | Torslanda IK C |
1-1 | Kool, Hannes | Askims BTK F |
3-3 | Ohlsson, Andreas | Askims BTK F |
2-2 | Olsen, Lucas | Rudalens IF B |
2-2 | Nord, Johannes | Rudalens IF B |
1-1 | Bergsten, Morris | Rudalens IF B |
9-10 | Boström, Magnus | LinnéPartille PK F |
0-2 | Krogh, Ellen | Lindome BTK B |
0-2 | Bergqvist, Harry | Lindome BTK B |
0-2 | Jakab, Emese | Lindome BTK B |
0-2 | Tivert, Lawrence | BTK Warta E |
0-2 | Wiksten, Caspian | BTK Warta E |
6-8 | Ring, Oscar | Kungälvs BTK E, Kungälvs BTK D |
0-2 | Björndahl, Jeanette | Rudalens IF B |
7-9 | Holmqvist, Felix | Torslanda IK C |
9-12 | Samuelsson, Emma | Lindome BTK B |
10-13 | Tivert, Lionel | BTK Warta E |
3-7 | Gutierrez Alvarez, Ernesto | LinnéPartille PK F |
10-14 | Emanuelsson, Johan | Kungälvs BTK E |
0-4 | Sjöström, Lilly | Kungälvs BTK E |
2-6 | Sahlholm, Ture | Torslanda IK C |
1-6 | Joshi, Manish | BTK Warta E |
10-15 | Sandberg, Philip | Kungälvs BTK E |
0-6 | N/A | Kungälvs BTK E, Rudalens IF B |
0-7 | Linderholm, Viggo | Torslanda IK C |
4-12 | Tedbrant, Johan | LinnéPartille PK F |
0-8 | Nilsson, Elis | Kungälvs BTK E |
3-11 | Tidblom, Niclas | Rudalens IF B |
1-10 | Ibrahim, Abeer | Kungälvs BTK E |
7-17 | Hansson, Hugo | Kungälvs BTK E |
8-19 | Midefelt, Niklas | Rudalens IF B |
4-15 | Backman, Theo | Torslanda IK C |
1-13 | Randa Abela, Eric | Rudalens IF B |
7-20 | Huldén, Alfred | BTK Warta E |
2-18 | Mutnuru, Rishi | BTK Warta E |
1-18 | Tran, Alex | Kungälvs BTK E |
2-21 | Thorson, Bengt | Rudalens IF B |
0-20 | Thorson, Elin | Rudalens IF B |