Div. 5 Göteborg
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. BTK Göteborg A | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 94-41 | 322-201 | 5010-4469 | 22 |
2. Mölndals BTS B | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 78-71 | 291-295 | 5477-5499 | 14 |
3. Kannebäck BTK A | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 70-80 | 281-302 | 5310-5479 | 12 |
4. Lindome BTK B | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 65-76 | 260-286 | 5038-5111 | 10 |
5. Backa BTK B | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 71-83 | 280-312 | 5324-5505 | 9 |
6. Partille PK C | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 67-85 | 270-305 | 5201-5228 | 9 |
7. Torslanda IK A | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 62-71 | 259-262 | 4786-4855 | 8 |
26-3 | Paponnaud, Pierre | BTK Göteborg A |
25-9 | Von Brömsen, Martin | Mölndals BTS B |
13-1 | Strömberg, Linus | Partille PK C |
20-8 | Johansson, Ronny | Kannebäck BTK A |
18-7 | Sjödén, Per | BTK Göteborg A |
19-11 | Andersson, Mikael | Kannebäck BTK A |
13-6 | Holst, Ulf | BTK Göteborg A |
9-2 | Sundström, Ted | BTK Göteborg A |
8-1 | Feldt, Joachim | Lindome BTK B |
18-11 | Svensson, Daniel | Mölndals BTS B |
9-4 | Ekberg, Henrik | Backa BTK B |
5-1 | Gilbertsson, Jacob | Lindome BTK B |
14-10 | Tuong, Hoa | Backa BTK B |
14-11 | Olsson, Stefan | Torslanda IK A |
3-0 | Jakobsson, Adam | Partille PK C |
3-0 | Kadziolka, Jakob | Partille PK C |
3-0 | Edeflod, Roger | Lindome BTK B |
4-1 | Wiman, Joel | Backa BTK B |
2-0 | Lunman, Staffan | Lindome BTK B |
2-0 | Cornelius, Tim | Mölndals BTS B |
9-8 | Nilsson, Tobias | Partille PK C |
2-1 | Mattisson, Anton | Partille PK C |
3-2 | Bengtsson, Mathias | Partille PK C |
2-1 | Walton, Jesper | Partille PK C |
8-7 | Dahlqvist, Jonas | Lindome BTK B |
9-8 | Edeflod, Kim | Lindome BTK B |
9-8 | Kemi, Lennart | Backa BTK B |
2-1 | Shahmoradi, Amir | Backa BTK B |
3-2 | Nikka, Henrik | Backa BTK B |
1-1 | Bäckberg, Kent | Torslanda IK A |
10-10 | Pages, Benoit | BTK Göteborg A |
1-1 | Vajedi, Sam | BTK Göteborg A |
9-9 | Karlsson, Kjell Erland | Kannebäck BTK A |
3-3 | Hall, Lennart | Backa BTK B |
10-10 | Wang, Kevin | Mölndals BTS B |
8-9 | Larsson, Jan | Lindome BTK B |
1-2 | Johnson, David | Backa BTK B |
2-3 | Von Renteln, Alexander | Mölndals BTS B |
13-15 | Ryberg, Per-Henrik | Torslanda IK A |
6-8 | Larsson, Jonny | Torslanda IK A |
9-11 | Nordén, Fredrik | Torslanda IK A |
0-2 | Dahlqvist, John | Lindome BTK B |
0-2 | Eriksson, Alice | Lindome BTK B |
0-2 | Azulay, Michael | Lindome BTK B |
2-4 | Lazkani, Rashwan | Backa BTK B |
0-2 | Gamboa Crothers, Osvaldo | Backa BTK B |
2-4 | Carlsson, David | Mölndals BTS B |
0-2 | Besker, Josephine | Mölndals BTS B |
1-3 | Hansson, Tommy | Mölndals BTS B |
10-13 | Schmidt, Jan | Torslanda IK A |
0-3 | Lövgren, Johan | Partille PK C |
0-3 | Härdmark, Cecilia | Kannebäck BTK A |
5-8 | Asp, Viktor | Lindome BTK B |
0-3 | Savklint, Mathias | Mölndals BTS B |
0-3 | Fu, Stefan | Mölndals BTS B |
0-3 | Wang, Peter | Mölndals BTS B |
8-12 | Brundin, Erik | Partille PK C |
1-5 | Magnusson, Kalle | Backa BTK B |
5-9 | Carlsson, Anna | Mölndals BTS B |
0-5 | N/A | BTK Göteborg A |
12-17 | Le Comte, Niklas | Partille PK C |
2-8 | Allgöwer, Johan | Partille PK C |
4-10 | Arvidsson, Lennart | Lindome BTK B |
8-15 | Karlgren, Joachim | Backa BTK B |
4-13 | Karlsson, Tommy | Backa BTK B |
9-19 | Johansson, Mats S | Kannebäck BTK A |
2-14 | Ternström, Ulf | Lindome BTK B |
3-17 | Lindgren, Mikael | Kannebäck BTK A |
0-19 | Dellve Reichbauer, Sebastian | Partille PK C |