Sydöstra Götaland Div. 4 Södra
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Dänningelanda BTS | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 111-29 | 375-150 | 5351-4066 | 27 |
2. Böksholms IF 1 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 94-67 | 340-260 | 5710-5359 | 19 |
3. Dänningelanda BTK 2 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 95-80 | 356-327 | 6315-6305 | 19 |
4. Brittatorps TK | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 87-86 | 317-319 | 5832-5824 | 14 |
5. BTK Frej 2 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 65-88 | 255-322 | 5036-5440 | 11 |
6. Bergkvara BTK 1 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 75-85 | 287-308 | 5415-5284 | 10 |
7. Gullabo SK | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 77-92 | 301-334 | 5743-5807 | 10 |
8. BTK Lesseboiterna 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 33-110 | 145-356 | 3730-5047 | 2 |
Dänningelanda BTS | |
32-1 | Liljedahl, Peter |
26-4 | Nilsson, Martin |
21-9 | Träff, Andreas |
18-9 | Ramde, Andreas |
2-1 | Johansson, Tobias |
12-5 | Dubbel |
111-29 | |
Böksholms IF 1 | |
17-6 | Andersson, Per-Erik |
23-13 | Ahrn, Gustav |
15-9 | Andersson, Henrik |
12-6 | Karlsson, Fredrik |
12-9 | Kegel, Ronald |
2-13 | Nyblom, Ville |
13-11 | Dubbel |
94-67 | |
Dänningelanda BTK 2 | |
21-16 | Egnell, André |
22-18 | Nilsson, Rasmus |
13-10 | Gerell, Simon |
18-15 | Hult, Christoffer |
2-0 | Ivarsson, Håkan |
2-1 | Rydén, Lisa |
4-4 | Danielsson, Emmie |
0-3 | Jönsson, Jenny |
13-13 | Dubbel |
95-80 | |
Brittatorps TK | |
33-7 | Ramde, Daniel |
19-2 | Hjelmer, Jesper |
15-13 | Petersson, Fredrik |
7-7 | Asp, Peter |
0-3 | N/A |
0-5 | VESTLUND, ROBERT |
0-16 | Lennartsson, Kjell Åke |
1-18 | Emriksson, Ola |
12-15 | Dubbel |
87-86 | |
Bergkvara BTK 1 | |
24-13 | Rütting, Kent |
2-2 | Källåker, Lars |
16-18 | Lundström, Mikael |
16-19 | Bogren, Stefan |
3-23 | Sjöstrand, Tonnie |
14-10 | Dubbel |
75-85 | |
Gullabo SK | |
31-7 | Dahl, Stefan |
14-15 | Andersson, Mattias |
1-2 | Larsson, Marcus |
1-5 | Jakobsson, Anders |
0-4 | Eriksson, Jon |
8-22 | Johansson, Mats |
8-23 | Håkansson, Nils Håkan |
14-14 | Dubbel |
77-92 | |
BTK Frej 2 | |
7-0 | Möregårdh, Carl-Johan |
8-1 | Gummesson Svensson, Hampus |
4-1 | Möregårdh, Truls |
0-2 | N/A |
12-16 | Johansson, Magnus |
11-16 | Borg, Alexander |
0-6 | Örnström, Rickard |
5-13 | Gummesson Svensson, Hannes |
9-20 | Johansson, Fredrik |
9-13 | Dubbel |
65-88 | |
BTK Lesseboiterna 2 | |
0-2 | Baricevic, Miro |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | N/A |
2-7 | Sonsana, Cha |
0-6 | Karlsson, Samuel |
11-20 | Isaksson, Piyawat |
2-11 | Lenz, Detlef |
6-22 | Hempel, Fredrik |
6-22 | Nyquist, David |
6-12 | Dubbel |
33-110 | |