Distriktsserier Göteborg Division 5
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Rudalens IF B | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 87-62 | 325-268 | 5643-5353 | 18 |
2. IF Ifo B | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 83-70 | 320-280 | 5660-5459 | 15 |
3. Lindome BTK B | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 78-59 | 285-235 | 4907-4419 | 14 |
4. BTK Warta C | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 68-73 | 267-277 | 4824-4950 | 11 |
5. Kungälvs BTK B | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 57-78 | 230-279 | 4393-4838 | 10 |
6. Askims BTK D | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 58-73 | 221-275 | 4121-4513 | 9 |
7. Partille PK C | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 63-79 | 249-283 | 4798-4814 | 7 |
Rudalens IF B | |
24-6 | Chu, Kai Peng |
13-3 | Nordholts, Thomas |
9-4 | Andersson, Oscar |
6-2 | Ström, Fredric |
9-5 | Tsang, Tak Hinh |
1-2 | Hjälmered, Anders |
0-3 | Nirs, Jenny |
11-16 | Lindqvist, Björn |
2-10 | Falk, Ralf |
12-11 | Dubbel |
87-62 | |
Lindome BTK B | |
13-3 | Azulay, Michael |
12-5 | Edeflod, Kim |
7-0 | Svedström, Robin |
14-8 | Larsson, Jan |
4-2 | Gilbertsson, Jacob |
2-0 | Majetic, Daniel |
2-1 | Cajfeldt, Simon |
3-2 | Nilsson, Jon |
5-6 | Ternström, Ulf |
3-4 | Hedén, Mats |
5-7 | Eliasson, Henrik |
0-2 | Mattsson, Erik |
0-3 | Beckman, Jeanette |
0-5 | Arvidsson, Lennart |
8-11 | Dubbel |
78-59 | |
IF Ifo B | |
17-5 | Oskarsson, Kjell |
8-1 | Lindén, Mikael |
10-6 | Karlsson, Magnus |
7-4 | Lindén, Staffan |
3-0 | Tuong, Hen |
3-0 | Torinsson, Bo |
4-2 | Holst, Ulf |
0-2 | Nilsson, Ove |
0-2 | Westling, Hans |
5-9 | Gustafson, Göran |
2-9 | Wolgast, Stefan |
8-22 | Appelqvist, Peter |
16-8 | Dubbel |
83-70 | |
BTK Warta C | |
12-8 | Dahlén, Dan |
2-0 | Olofsson, Benny |
2-0 | Andersson, Per |
8-9 | Thersthol, Daniel |
10-11 | Olsson, Robert |
12-14 | Lindblom, Andreas |
9-11 | Eriksson, Tommy |
0-2 | Thedin, Palle |
0-2 | Oskarsson, Peo |
0-8 | N/A |
13-8 | Dubbel |
68-73 | |
Askims BTK D | |
12-3 | Kvanvig, Jakob |
10-1 | De Sousa Mestre, Felix |
6-2 | Wallin, Erik |
3-0 | Gustavsson, Christian |
2-0 | Kvanvig, Jesper |
2-1 | Norling, Fredrik |
7-6 | Edwinson, Tobias |
4-4 | Omarain, Karim |
0-2 | Wallerstedt, Nils |
6-10 | Steif, Adam |
0-7 | Gimbringer, Vidar |
0-12 | Stjernqvist, Gabriel |
0-12 | N/A |
6-13 | Dubbel |
58-73 | |
Partille PK C | |
15-6 | Le Comte, Niklas |
14-10 | Nilsson, Tobias |
11-9 | Nordqvist, Jennifer |
0-2 | Sjöblom, Marcus |
4-6 | Öhrman, Daniel |
6-11 | Walton, Joar |
0-7 | Öhrman, Sven William |
3-17 | Lövgren, Johan |
10-11 | Dubbel |
63-79 | |
Kungälvs BTK B | |
5-1 | Lindh, Oskar |
3-0 | Hallestad, Emil |
4-3 | Abrahamsson, Victor |
9-8 | Mårdby, Gustav |
2-1 | Mäntylä, Janne |
4-4 | Karlsson, Jimmy |
6-7 | Andersson, Thomas |
1-3 | Petersson, Björn |
0-2 | Faleberg Nilsson, Zacharias |
0-2 | Birgersson, Hugo |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | N/A |
1-4 | Henriksen, Joacim |
7-11 | Wass, Cliff |
7-13 | Olausson, Denny |
8-11 | Dubbel |
57-78 | |