Stockholm Seniorer Division 7 Norra B
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. KFUM Stocksund E1 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 93-34 | 310-137 | 4483-3465 | 21 |
2. Sundbybergs IK B | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 92-51 | 312-202 | 4962-4285 | 20 |
3. Ängby SK H2 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 85-47 | 295-186 | 4721-4098 | 17 |
4. Hammarby IF BTF F1 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 73-70 | 257-255 | 4587-4523 | 12 |
5. Solna BTK D1 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 58-80 | 216-278 | 4277-4521 | 8 |
6. Rotebro BTK D | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 43-85 | 166-284 | 3712-4378 | 6 |
7. Vallentuna BTK | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19-96 | 83-297 | 2411-3883 | 0 |
28-4 | Hörnqvist, Johan | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
21-5 | Ingare, Edvin | KFUM Stocksund E1 |
17-5 | Strid, Ingvar | Sundbybergs IK B |
17-5 | Larsson, Dennis | KFUM Stocksund E1 |
15-3 | Ulvsbäck, Dag | KFUM Stocksund E1 |
18-8 | Strid, Axel | Sundbybergs IK B |
18-8 | Vilhelmsson, Karl | Solna BTK D1 |
10-2 | Granat, Kristoffer | Ängby SK H2 |
11-4 | Keränen, Linus | Ängby SK H2 |
8-1 | Iwarsson, Love | Ängby SK H2 |
9-2 | Monpouet, Laurent | Vallentuna BTK |
7-1 | Johansson, Rasmus | Sundbybergs IK B |
17-11 | Kjellander, Fredrik | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
6-2 | Zetterberg, Lucas | Ängby SK H2 |
4-0 | Larsson, Mårten | KFUM Stocksund E1 |
7-4 | Jovanovic, Nikola | Ängby SK H2 |
5-2 | Holmqvist, Tom | Ängby SK H2 |
7-4 | Sjövold, Alve | Ängby SK H2 |
5-2 | Lindvall, Theodor | Ängby SK H2 |
3-0 | Fredriksson, Felix | Ängby SK H2 |
10-7 | Ögren, Alvin | Sundbybergs IK B |
10-7 | Beckman, Filip | KFUM Stocksund E1 |
3-0 | Cederlund, Isak | KFUM Stocksund E1 |
3-0 | Svjatoha, Vitali | KFUM Stocksund E1 |
4-1 | Do, Anh | Rotebro BTK D |
7-5 | Risinger, David | Ängby SK H2 |
11-9 | Franzén, Thomas | Sundbybergs IK B |
2-0 | Trygg, Anton | Sundbybergs IK B |
4-2 | Skarve, Martin | KFUM Stocksund E1 |
3-1 | Ekström, Classe | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
5-4 | Cronestrand, Victor | Ängby SK H2 |
4-3 | Ögren, Andreas | Sundbybergs IK B |
2-1 | Sousa Lopes, Carlos | Solna BTK D1 |
6-6 | Lindemalm, Edvin | Ängby SK H2 |
1-1 | Lidberg, Hugo | Sundbybergs IK B |
5-5 | Ullstrand, Lukas | KFUM Stocksund E1 |
1-1 | Ingare, Erik | KFUM Stocksund E1 |
11-11 | Wigforss, Fabian | Rotebro BTK D |
2-2 | Linder, Martin | Solna BTK D1 |
2-3 | Andermo, Wivika | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
1-2 | Hjalmarsdottir, Kristin | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
1-2 | Wang, Shufei | Solna BTK D1 |
1-2 | Fagré, Michael | Vallentuna BTK |
9-11 | Ebenius, Ludwig | Sundbybergs IK B |
0-2 | Blomberg, Albin | Rotebro BTK D |
0-2 | Eriksson, Karolina | Rotebro BTK D |
0-2 | Hallman Johansson, Nils | Rotebro BTK D |
0-2 | Kristensen, Tove | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
0-2 | Vilhelmsson, Petter | Solna BTK D1 |
0-2 | Wesslèn, David | Vallentuna BTK |
0-2 | Elmvik, Gustaf | Vallentuna BTK |
0-2 | N/A | Vallentuna BTK |
0-2 | N/A | Vallentuna BTK |
0-2 | N/A | Vallentuna BTK |
8-11 | Wilhelmsson, Joakim | Solna BTK D1 |
5-8 | Ekeram, Théo | Vallentuna BTK |
12-16 | Hallman Johansson, Hugo | Rotebro BTK D |
0-4 | N/A | Hammarby IF BTF F1, Vallentuna BTK |
0-4 | Kostic, Malte | Vallentuna BTK |
2-7 | HELLBLOM, Viktor | Vallentuna BTK |
4-10 | Larsson, Freddy | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
0-6 | Rydell, William | Vallentuna BTK |
0-6 | Rydell, Arthur | Vallentuna BTK |
1-9 | Zaldo, Alejandra | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
0-8 | Eriksson, Hannes | Vallentuna BTK |
8-18 | Hålling, Max | Rotebro BTK D |
10-21 | Lou, Henry | Solna BTK D1 |
5-18 | Dunemyr, Anders | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
0-16 | Petrell, Oliver | Vallentuna BTK |
7-24 | Carling, Oliver | Solna BTK D1 |
0-18 | Ekeram, Tobias | Vallentuna BTK |
3-23 | Lindberg, William | Rotebro BTK D |