29-4 | Berglund, Johan | Södertälje BTK C |
23-3 | Persson, Pehr | Hälleforsnäs BTK |
27-7 | Karlsson, Arvid | Järna SK B |
26-7 | Hagberg, Thomas | Hälleforsnäs BTK |
20-2 | Thornell, Henrik | KFUM Katrineholm B |
22-4 | 117476 | Södertälje BTK C |
20-4 | Olausson, Talis | KFUM Katrineholm B |
24-11 | Clevensjö, Stefan | Eskilstuna BTK C |
20-9 | Andersson, Joakim | Hälleforsnäs BTK |
16-5 | Andersson, Anders | KFUM Katrineholm B |
9-1 | Brorsson, Jonas | Södertälje BTK C |
8-2 | Eriksson, Johan | KFUM Katrineholm B |
7-1 | Puman, Mattias | KFUM Katrineholm B |
8-3 | Brodd, Fredrik | Nyköpings Oxelösund BTK B |
7-2 | Lindholm, Joakim | Nyköpings Oxelösund BTK B |
11-6 | Järvebro, Jonny | Eskilstuna BTK C |
18-13 | Alexandersson, Nils | Järna SK B |
18-13 | Rönnqvist, Per-Olov | Södertälje BTK C |
11-7 | Lindgren, Johan | Hälleforsnäs BTK |
12-8 | Wängåker, Rodny | KFUM Katrineholm B |
4-0 | Lofterud, Tim | Södertälje BTK C |
18-14 | Mathisen, Tobias | Eskilstuna BTK D |
12-10 | Buijs, Thomas | Järna SK B |
2-0 | Bayanbat, Bilguun | Södertälje BTK C |
3-2 | Nordström, Mats | Järna SK B |
10-9 | Johansson, Thomas | Södertälje BTK C |
3-3 | Wolf, Christian | Nyköpings Oxelösund BTK B |
6-6 | Hultström, Lars | KFUM Katrineholm B |
2-2 | Holm, Patrik | KFUM Katrineholm B |
1-1 | Lofterud, Jonas | Södertälje BTK C |
5-7 | Berg, Ola | Nyköpings Oxelösund BTK B |
9-11 | Ljung, Andreas | Nyköpings Oxelösund BTK B |
11-13 | Hagberg, Peter | Hälleforsnäs BTK |
0-2 | N/A | Järna SK B |
3-6 | Sipöcz, Wilmer | Nyköpings Oxelösund BTK B |
14-17 | Östling, Mats | Järna SK B |
3-7 | Sund, Tommy | Eskilstuna BTK C |
0-4 | Lingmerth, Gunnar | Eskilstuna BTK C |
0-4 | Sköldén, Sebastian | Nyköping Oxelösund BTK C |
0-4 | Jansson, Bengt | Järna SK B |
0-4 | Veselinovic, Radivoj | Eskilstuna BTK D |
0-4 | Neselius, Mikaela | Eskilstuna BTK D |
2-7 | Lundstedt, Torbjörn | Eskilstuna BTK C |
0-6 | Andersson, Lars-Ove | Eskilstuna BTK D |
10-18 | Ljung, Roger | Nyköping Oxelösund BTK C |
0-8 | Hanna, Daniel | Eskilstuna BTK D |
9-19 | Kassman, Håkan | Nyköpings Oxelösund BTK B |
0-10 | Cheng, Hongwu | Nyköpings Oxelösund BTK B |
7-17 | Hamzic, Inas | Eskilstuna BTK D |
7-21 | Munteanu, Julian | Nyköpings Oxelösund BTK B |
2-16 | Vu, Felix | Eskilstuna BTK D |
7-22 | Pettersson, Ola | Eskilstuna BTK C |
7-24 | Aslami, Ramin | Nyköping Oxelösund BTK C |
7-24 | Khosh Shade Fardekohan, Iman | Nyköping Oxelösund BTK C |
7-27 | Waris, Tomi | Eskilstuna BTK C |
6-26 | Aslami, Zabihulla | Nyköping Oxelösund BTK C |
3-29 | Andersson, Magnus | Eskilstuna BTK D |