20-8 | Johansson, Peter | Rotebro BTK |
16-5 | Roosmark, Peter | Ängby SK E2 |
18-7 | Ununger, Ulf | Boo KFUM IA |
19-9 | Johansson, Peter | Ängby SK E2 |
9-0 | Bölenius, Anders | Boo KFUM IA |
9-1 | Mellnäs, Johan | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
11-4 | Johansson, Roger | Järfälla BTF C |
12-6 | Papadopoulos, Orestis | Boo KFUM IA |
17-11 | Jonsson, Lars Anders | Rotebro BTK |
7-2 | Larson, Tommie | Ängby SK E2 |
5-0 | Gustafsson, Magnus | Boo KFUM IA |
5-0 | Linderfalk, Robert | Boo KFUM IA |
15-10 | Inde, Olle | KFUM Stocksund C |
6-1 | Johannesson, Tobias | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
5-0 | Drugge, Henrik | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
4-0 | Dahlskog, Niklas | Boo KFUM IA |
12-8 | Dillström, Jacob | Järfälla BTF C |
4-1 | Hammerfeldt, David | Ängby SK E2 |
13-10 | Paulsson, Robin | Golden Kista BTK B |
12-9 | Heivert, Jan | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
8-5 | Hübinette, Michael | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
2-0 | Berg, Tomas | Boo KFUM IA |
2-0 | Colliander, Fabian | Boo KFUM IA |
5-3 | Choudhary, Suheb | Golden Kista BTK B |
5-3 | Zetterström, Carl | Järfälla BTF C |
11-9 | Björklöf, Per | Järfälla BTF C |
2-0 | Skalin, Pär | Järfälla BTF C |
7-6 | Kroon, Hans | Boo KFUM IA |
3-2 | Enegård Hall, Fred | Boo KFUM IA |
6-5 | Pettersson, Michael | Golden Kista BTK B |
3-2 | Engelson, Maria | Golden Kista BTK B |
11-10 | Johansson, Alexander | Järfälla BTF C |
8-7 | Slätt, Johnny | KFUM Stocksund C |
3-2 | Tordås, Tommy | Rotebro BTK |
1-1 | Norgren, Jonny | Boo KFUM IA |
1-1 | Johansson, Erik | Boo KFUM IA |
1-1 | Colliander, Ellen | Boo KFUM IA |
2-2 | Hammar, Mikael | Boo KFUM IA |
1-1 | Sterneby, Johannes | Boo KFUM IA |
6-6 | Baskin, Christer | Golden Kista BTK B |
1-1 | Larsson, Dennis | KFUM Stocksund C |
9-9 | Hässel, Leif | Rotebro BTK |
1-2 | Pathania, Prashant | Ängby SK E2 |
2-3 | Gisterå, Jonas | Golden Kista BTK B |
3-4 | Wärn, Magnus | Järfälla BTF C |
9-10 | Eriksson, Hans | Rotebro BTK |
1-2 | Wolk, Teodor | Rotebro BTK |
0-2 | Lundborg, Gustav | Golden Kista BTK B |
7-9 | Millbert, Anders | Järfälla BTF C |
0-2 | Schultz, David | KFUM Stocksund C |
0-2 | Heivert, Douglas | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
0-3 | Temml, Nayana | Boo KFUM IA |
0-3 | Hafn, Lisa | Boo KFUM IA |
0-3 | Issa, David | Järfälla BTF C |
12-15 | Sandqvist, Jonas | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
2-5 | Wallin, Torbjörn | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
0-4 | Picornell, Roberto | Ängby SK E2 |
1-5 | Jönsson, Stefan | Golden Kista BTK B |
8-12 | Nyström, Hans | IFK Österåkers BTK C |
0-5 | Körlinge, Max | Golden Kista BTK B |
2-7 | Johansson, Thomas | KFUM Stocksund C |
7-12 | Hedin, Kristoffer | KFUM Stocksund C |
2-8 | N/A | Boo KFUM IA, Golden Kista BTK B, KFUM Stocksund C, Rotebro BTK |
2-8 | N/A | Boo KFUM IA, Golden Kista BTK B, KFUM Stocksund C, Rotebro BTK |
2-8 | N/A | Boo KFUM IA, Golden Kista BTK B, KFUM Stocksund C, Rotebro BTK |
0-6 | Byrstedt, Mats | Järfälla BTF C |
2-9 | Campbell, Craige | Rotebro BTK |
9-18 | Markatatos, Emmanuel | Ängby SK E2 |
2-11 | N/A | Boo KFUM IA, Golden Kista BTK B, KFUM Stocksund C, Rotebro BTK |
1-11 | Sripakho, Itthiphon | Golden Kista BTK B |
6-17 | Svjatoha, Vitali | KFUM Stocksund C |
4-16 | Källving, Håkan | Ängby SK E2 |
4-16 | Saifi, Asim | Golden Kista BTK B |