26-5 | Malmström, Per-Henrik | Huddinge BTK B |
20-0 | Lindquist, Caesar | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
22-3 | Östblom, Melker | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
19-1 | Eriksson, Lars | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
21-4 | Penna, Viktor | Tullinge TP BTK D |
17-4 | Kristensson, Love | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
17-7 | Söderlund, Lukas | Boo KFUM D2 |
16-6 | Pettersson, Joakim | Huddinge BTK B |
9-0 | Wallenberg, Bobi | Tyresö BTK D2 |
8-0 | Linander, Erik | Boo KFUM D2 |
12-6 | Bergling, Elis | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
11-6 | Rosenthal, Alex | Boo KFUM D2 |
3-0 | Andersson, Christian | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
13-10 | Eriksson Lexander, Martin | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
11-8 | Kjellander, Fredrik | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
10-7 | Szprenglewski, Andrzej | Huddinge BTK B |
13-10 | Zee, Nathan | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
3-0 | Andersen, Jimmy | Tyresö BTK D2 |
3-0 | Wijk, Fredrik | Tyresö BTK D2 |
3-0 | Sandqvist, Stefan | Tyresö BTK D2 |
2-0 | Talpur, Ali Talpur | Sickla IF A2 |
2-0 | Balenius, Tobias | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
4-2 | Johansson, Kenneth | Tullinge TP BTK D |
3-2 | Mignot, Samuel | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
2-1 | Quiroz, Matias | Huddinge BTK B |
8-7 | , | Tullinge TP BTK D |
7-7 | Götherström, Simon | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
1-1 | Ahlmer, Anna-Klara | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
1-1 | Nilsson, Joel | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
5-6 | Scherdin, Alvin | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
12-14 | Folkmar, Nils | Sickla IF A2 |
4-6 | Cardenas Calvo, Jorge | Sickla IF A2 |
4-6 | Kjellander, Pontus | Hammarby IF BTF F1 |
0-2 | Ogenstad, Jim | Tyresö BTK D2 |
7-9 | Tiselius, Joel | Tyresö BTK D2 |
1-4 | Backlund, Claes | Sickla IF A2 |
7-10 | Kamsvåg, Arvid | Boo KFUM D2 |
0-3 | Winbrant, Gunnar | Huddinge BTK B |
5-8 | Östborg, Leo | Tullinge TP BTK D |
0-3 | Svanberg, Henrik | Tullinge TP BTK D |
1-4 | Hässler, Johan | Tyresö BTK D2 |
0-4 | Görling, Anders | Sickla IF A2 |
6-10 | Lundgren, Anna | Boo KFUM D2 |
6-10 | Wallenberg, Elvin | Tyresö BTK D2 |
1-5 | Platus, Marcus | Tyresö BTK D2 |
11-16 | Magnevill, Rikard | Sickla IF A2 |
6-11 | Sjöö, Liam | Boo KFUM D2 |
5-10 | Waninger, Pia | Huddinge BTK B |
1-7 | Rydén, Alexander | Spårvägens BTK F1 |
0-7 | N/A | Sickla IF A2, Huddinge BTK B |
8-15 | Liborio Malmström, Gustavo | Huddinge BTK B |
5-12 | Mohadjeri, Filip | Tullinge TP BTK D |
4-12 | Sahlström, Ludvig | Tyresö BTK D2 |
3-12 | Kristiansson, Göran | Sickla IF A2 |
3-12 | Papadopoulos Paulsson, Andreas | Boo KFUM D2 |
6-16 | Murvall, Göran | Sickla IF A2 |
1-11 | Lundgren, Emma | Boo KFUM D2 |
2-12 | Mohadjeri, Babak | Tullinge TP BTK D |
2-16 | Wassdahl, Alexander | Tullinge TP BTK D |
3-18 | Lindhagen-Kovacs, Noah | Tyresö BTK D2 |
2-19 | Lind-Tibbelin, Ludwig | Tyresö BTK D2 |