34-7 | Borg, Christer | Tullinge TP BTK |
18-2 | Waldenström, Niklas | Norrtulls SK B1 |
17-6 | Bertilsson, Kent | Hammarby IF BTF C1 |
21-10 | Karlsson, Thomas | Hammarby IF BTF C1 |
10-0 | Lundberg, Nisse | IFK Visby B |
19-10 | Ahlgren, Håkan | IFK Visby B |
15-6 | Mattsson, Per | Norrtulls SK B1 |
21-12 | Applegate, Marc | Tyresö BTK |
15-7 | Davidsson, Asker | Boo KFUM IA B2, Spårvägens BTK C |
16-8 | Debuire, Gilles | Norrtulls SK B1 |
22-15 | Orre, Marko | Spårvägens BTK C |
14-8 | Sali, Alper | Spårvägens BTK C |
10-4 | Svensson, Michael | Hammarby IF BTF C1 |
15-10 | Oxelmark, Dennis | Spårvägens BTK C |
7-2 | Zetterström, Stina | Spårvägens BTK C |
12-7 | Engström, Daniel | Norrtulls SK B1 |
14-9 | Hebert, Michel | Hammarby IF BTF C1 |
11-6 | Hagenblad, Mats | Hammarby IF BTF C1 |
5-1 | Dahlskog, Niklas | Boo KFUM IA B2 |
4-0 | Bergman, Tobias | Norrtulls SK B1 |
4-0 | Mattsson, Lars | Norrtulls SK B1 |
4-1 | Hannersund, Johan | Spårvägens BTK C |
16-13 | Oxenwaldt, Lars | IFK Visby B |
3-0 | Eriksson, Robert | Norrtulls SK B1 |
17-15 | Sacilotto, Axel | Boo KFUM IA B2 |
11-9 | Johansson, Dennis | IFK Visby B |
4-2 | Nordling, Andreas | Norrtulls SK B1 |
19-17 | Sigrell, Håkan | Tullinge TP BTK |
11-9 | Sjöblom, Charlie | Tyresö BTK |
19-18 | Andersson, Per | Tullinge TP BTK |
11-10 | Nordlander, Erik | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
3-3 | Mattsson, Johan | IFK Visby B |
7-7 | Andersson, Lars | Tullinge TP BTK |
1-2 | Sandelin, Anton | Boo KFUM IA B2 |
1-2 | Carlsson, Pontus | Spårvägens BTK C |
4-5 | Eriksson, Lars | Hammarby IF BTF C1 |
0-2 | Östblom, Melker | Spårvägens BTK C |
10-12 | Okic, Vahidin | Norrtulls SK B1 |
0-2 | Kullberg, Michael | Norrtulls SK B1 |
1-3 | Mella, Mauricio | Tullinge TP BTK |
0-2 | Hässler, Radde | Tyresö BTK |
0-2 | Hässler, Johan | Tyresö BTK |
0-2 | Andersson, Fredrik | Tyresö BTK |
13-15 | Wankowicz, Dawid | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
0-2 | N/A | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
0-2 | N/A | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
0-2 | N/A | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
0-3 | Norgren, Jonny | Boo KFUM IA B2 |
0-3 | Eklund, Simon | Spårvägens BTK C |
3-6 | Rogelm, Håkan | Norrtulls SK B1 |
2-5 | Pettersson, Michael | Hammarby IF BTF C1 |
3-6 | Lindborg, Frej | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
1-5 | Johansson, Stefan | IFK Visby B |
3-7 | Ihse, Hugo | IFK Visby B |
1-5 | Lublin, David | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
10-15 | Mattsson, Axel | Boo KFUM IA B2, Spårvägens BTK C |
12-17 | Jarfjord, Marcus | IFK Visby B |
0-5 | Mattsson, Tobias | IFK Visby B |
2-7 | Holm, Linnea | Tyresö BTK |
0-6 | Bertrand, Laure | Boo KFUM IA B2 |
4-10 | Gibb, Craig | Hammarby IF BTF C1 |
6-12 | Andersson, Melvin | Tyresö BTK |
12-19 | Colliander, Fabian | Boo KFUM IA B2, Spårvägens BTK C |
6-14 | Rod, Maxime | Tyresö BTK |
8-18 | Borg, Johan | Tyresö BTK |
0-11 | Hellmark, Joakim | Tullinge TP BTK |
11-22 | Höök, Johan | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
2-16 | Sterneby, Johannes | Boo KFUM IA B2 |
4-18 | Riihonen, Tommi | Djurgårdens IF BTF |
9-24 | Sacilotto, Hugo | Boo KFUM IA B2 |
0-15 | N/A | Boo KFUM IA B2, Djurgårdens IF BTF |