Division 3 NSSÖ
Lag | M | V | O | F | Matcher | Set | Bollar | Poäng |
1. Rotebro BTK | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 111-37 | 367-172 | 5284-4171 | 27 |
2. Norrskedika IF | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 106-48 | 366-220 | 5761-4947 | 25 |
3. Stratos Enköping IF | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 81-89 | 307-325 | 5655-5839 | 14 |
4. IFK Täby BTK | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 79-88 | 299-326 | 5593-5785 | 14 |
5. Vassunda IF | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 79-81 | 296-296 | 5439-5232 | 12 |
6. Hysingsvik SK | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 67-96 | 262-339 | 5351-5638 | 10 |
7. Bålsta BTK | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 60-94 | 251-337 | 5115-5629 | 7 |
8. IFK Mariehamn | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 57-107 | 216-349 | 4442-5399 | 3 |
36-0 | Pettersson, Johan | IFK Mariehamn |
27-7 | Smed, Markus | Norrskedika IF |
26-6 | Franklin, Lars | Rotebro BTK |
23-5 | Lönnqvist, Torbjörn | Rotebro BTK |
20-3 | Kivistö, Markku | Rotebro BTK |
24-8 | Lindström, Henrik | Norrskedika IF |
21-8 | Bergman, Tommy | IFK Täby BTK |
21-9 | Trison, Rasmus | Rotebro BTK |
14-2 | Ekwall, Mattias | IFK Täby BTK |
21-9 | Krajewski, August | IFK Täby BTK |
21-11 | Gustafsson, Per | Vassunda IF |
17-8 | Smed, Thomas | Norrskedika IF |
19-11 | Leijon, Pierre | Norrskedika IF |
21-15 | Tiusonen, Torbjörn | Hysingsvik SK |
17-11 | Ström, Alfred | Stratos Enköping IF |
18-13 | Törnros, Thomas | Bålsta BTK |
5-1 | Wallin, Peter | Stratos Enköping IF |
4-0 | Åberg, Niklas | Stratos Enköping IF |
9-6 | Berglind, Bernt-Olov | Stratos Enköping IF |
3-0 | Pettersson, Ulf | Stratos Enköping IF |
3-1 | Kellermalm Fallby, Johan | Rotebro BTK |
17-15 | Nilsson, Peter | Hysingsvik SK |
3-1 | Follin, Adam | IFK Täby BTK |
2-1 | Jansson, Börje | Hysingsvik SK |
14-13 | Jernberg, Adrian | Stratos Enköping IF |
2-2 | 16620 | Norrskedika IF |
1-2 | Sandqvist, Jonas | Rotebro BTK |
4-5 | Björkryd, Matts | Vassunda IF |
11-12 | Englund, Jan-Mikael | Bålsta BTK |
0-2 | Svanfeldt, Fredrik | Rotebro BTK |
0-2 | Åström, Curt Larry Gustav | Vassunda IF |
0-2 | Holmberg, Gustaf | Vassunda IF |
3-5 | Shoaei, Khashayar | IFK Mariehamn |
2-4 | Karlsson, Filip | Stratos Enköping IF |
2-5 | Mellberg, Jens | Stratos Enköping IF |
0-3 | Svedberg, Mattias | Stratos Enköping IF |
0-4 | Simonsson, Adam | Norrskedika IF |
13-17 | Sandberg, Håkan | Vassunda IF |
13-17 | Pettersson, Sölve | Vassunda IF |
10-14 | Eningsjö, Felix | Stratos Enköping IF |
3-7 | Svalling, Patrik | Stratos Enköping IF |
13-18 | Trumstedt, Thomas | Bålsta BTK |
8-14 | Wallin, Martin | Bålsta BTK |
0-6 | Persson, David | IFK Täby BTK |
2-9 | Eningsjö, Claes | Stratos Enköping IF |
11-19 | Olofsson, Rolf | Vassunda IF |
3-12 | Bergbo, Jim | IFK Mariehamn |
0-9 | Holmström, Peter | IFK Mariehamn |
1-11 | Glaser, Mathias | Bålsta BTK |
0-10 | Jansson, Dennis | Bålsta BTK |
0-10 | Lindqvist, Bengt | IFK Mariehamn |
4-14 | Tangen, Carl Johan | IFK Täby BTK |
0-11 | N/A | Rotebro BTK, IFK Mariehamn |
0-13 | Lindvall, Kjell | IFK Mariehamn |
3-16 | Åsbrink, Adam | IFK Täby BTK |
9-24 | Andersson, Lars | Hysingsvik SK |
2-17 | Tor'En, Nils | IFK Täby BTK |
8-26 | Eriksson, Lars | Hysingsvik SK |
4-32 | Lindqvist, Harry | IFK Mariehamn |