Lag | M | V |
O | F | Matcher | Set |
Bollar | Poäng |
1. KFUM Stocksund C |
14 |
13 |
0 |
1 |
110-32 |
356-155 |
5196-4217 |
26 |
2. Täby BTK B |
14 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
99-50 |
348-229 |
5598-4941 |
23 |
3. Riddaren BTK C |
14 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
88-61 |
311-265 |
5461-5229 |
19 |
4. IFK Österåkers BTK C |
14 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
85-82 |
315-314 |
5824-5842 |
13 |
5. Spånga TBK E |
14 |
5 |
3 |
6 |
75-88 |
304-332 |
5735-5753 |
13 |
6. IFK Viksjö |
14 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
73-94 |
281-325 |
5355-5549 |
11 |
7. Sundbybergs IK B |
14 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
48-104 |
211-349 |
4678-5470 |
5 |
8. Vällingby SK E |
14 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
39-106 |
190-347 |
4452-5298 |
2 |
KFUM Stocksund C |
25-5 | Beckman, Mats |
19-0 | Almquist, Pontus |
13-2 | Friis, Fredrik |
6-0 | Bergström, Joakim |
7-2 | Johansson, Emma |
4-0 | Inde, Olle |
10-7 | Renman, Gustav |
4-1 | Israelsson, Leif G |
3-2 | Indebetou, Elis |
2-2 | Håstad, Johan |
1-1 | Bergström, Andrea |
1-1 | Prydz, Johannes |
0-2 | Lundahl, Oscar |
0-3 | Helgesson, Julia |
15-4 | Dubbel |
110-32 | |
|
Täby BTK B |
23-8 | Ekdahl, Lars |
12-1 | Cedergårdh, Torbjörn |
19-11 | Ljung, Gunnar |
8-4 | Ahlström, Stefan |
5-2 | Wiberg, Olle |
2-1 | Jonsson, Ludwig |
3-2 | Berndtsson, Tommy |
1-1 | Bennet, Thomas |
11-15 | Åberg, Mattias |
15-5 | Dubbel |
99-50 | |
|
Riddaren BTK C |
25-9 | Wadsten, Thomas |
12-8 | Bijan Pour, Ashckan |
18-15 | Reidarman, Carl |
15-13 | Andersson, Helena |
5-7 | Fritzson, Victor |
13-9 | Dubbel |
88-61 | |
|
IFK Österåkers BTK C |
19-10 | Lund, Kenneth |
15-12 | Halling, Anders |
8-5 | Sundling, Thomas |
11-9 | Johansson, Kenneth |
2-1 | Botnen, Ragnar |
6-7 | Andersson, Carin |
2-3 | Wallin, Torbjörn |
8-22 | Kuylenstierna, Kevin |
14-13 | Dubbel |
85-82 | |
|
Spånga TBK E |
23-15 | Berg, Martin |
4-3 | Sturesson, Magnus |
2-1 | Ellvin, Joanna |
13-19 | Stenholm, Viggo |
10-17 | Joshi, Aron |
10-20 | Demir, Emmanuel |
13-13 | Dubbel |
75-88 | |
|
IFK Viksjö |
31-1 | Westerlund, Markus |
21-15 | Engdahl, Inge |
0-2 | Andersson, Torkel |
4-9 | Börjesjö, Kent |
2-11 | Linder, Ulrika |
2-11 | Månsson, Sune |
1-11 | Lagerkvist, Ola |
3-19 | Westerlund, Connie |
9-15 | Dubbel |
73-94 | |
|
Sundbybergs IK B |
6-0 | Saifi, Asim |
8-4 | Sripakho, Itthiphon |
4-1 | Bohman, Leif |
2-0 | Dacke, Christofer |
4-4 | Tiusonen, Tony |
1-3 | Rydén, Peter |
0-2 | Hoffmann, Gert |
0-2 | Schelin, Fredrik |
0-2 | Skog, Tommy |
1-5 | Sjöblom, Fabian |
1-5 | Wallin, Christer |
10-15 | Barklund, Niklas |
0-5 | N/A |
0-6 | Johansson, Rooger |
0-8 | Sjöblom, Fanny |
6-21 | Lundegård, Alf |
5-21 | Dubbel |
48-104 | |
|
Vällingby SK E |
2-1 | Mattsson, Johan |
2-2 | Norgren, Patrik |
0-2 | Skantze, Joakim |
0-2 | Bergkvist, Tommy |
0-2 | N/A |
0-2 | Öström, Vilhelm |
7-11 | Säfwenberg, Hans |
11-20 | Corman, Thierry |
0-10 | Engström, Ove |
6-21 | Bergstrand, Ulf |
2-20 | Trinh, Hung |
9-13 | Dubbel |
39-106 | |
|